II Media Maraton Las Rozas
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
20 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (169 items)
[1]234
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Comparte
Diploma
Nombre
Tiempo
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ritmo
CP_7K
CP_14K
1428EUSEBIO GARCIA GRADILLA01:19:22Male1ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES3:46 min/km00:25:4300:52:24
2641JAVIER RODRIGO HERRERO01:23:42Male2INDEPENDIENTE3:59 min/km00:27:4100:55:34
3746JUAN ANTONIO GÓMEZ DEL AMO01:24:44Male3MIACUM LAS ROZAS4:02 min/km00:27:4600:55:38
4722MANUEL AZNAR AZNAR01:25:44Male4INDEPENDIENTE4:04 min/km00:28:1900:57:04
5737HUGO DEL CASTILLO CARNEVALI01:26:45Male5INDEPENDIENTE4:07 min/km00:27:5000:56:49
6636ROBERTO DURÁN PEÑA01:27:36Male6CDE KALAMOS4:10 min/km00:28:5200:58:21
7752JUAN GUERRA GONZALEZ01:27:37Male7INDEPENDIENTE4:10 min/km00:28:5900:58:23
8787FERNANDO BERMEJO GARCÍA01:28:02Male8INDEPENDIENTE4:11 min/km00:28:3600:58:12
9782BRUNO FELICIO01:28:11Male9INDEPENDIENTE4:11 min/km00:29:2000:58:36
10680JAVIER TURO ANTONA01:28:13Male10ESPARTACOS4:12 min/km00:29:0700:59:56
11627ALFREDO PASTOR CERRADA01:28:25Male11INDEPENDIENTE4:12 min/km00:28:4300:58:07
12441FERNANDO LOPEZ NAVARRO01:29:02Male12KALAMOS4:14 min/km00:28:5600:58:28
13591ANTONIO GUERRA DÍEZ01:29:14Male13INDEPENDIENTE4:14 min/km00:28:4000:58:31
14647FERNANDO GARCIA ANDUJAR01:29:34Male14INDEPENDIENTE4:15 min/km00:29:2900:59:25
15611JAVIER RODRIGUEZ GRIMA01:29:46Male15INDEPENDIENTE4:16 min/km00:28:5300:58:47
16407ENRIQUE FIGUEROA MARTIN01:30:40Male16CROSSFIT PZL4:19 min/km00:29:4400:59:31
17733ALFONSO RUBIO GIL01:30:49Male17INDEPENDIENTE4:19 min/km00:30:5401:02:16
18632DANIEL GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN01:31:13Male18TRIATLÓN DUERO4:20 min/km00:29:2900:59:56
19709ARTURO GAMONAL RUIZ-CRESPO01:33:06Male19INDEPENDIENTE4:26 min/km00:29:0001:00:28
20443JORGE NIETO GARCIA01:34:47Male20INDEPENDIENTE4:30 min/km00:31:2301:02:24
21520JAVIER BERTIN ARIAS01:34:56Male21ENPHORMA TRIATLON4:31 min/km00:30:5301:02:56
22715ALEJANDRO HIDALGO MÉNDEZ01:35:09Male2227 DE AGOSTO MADRIGUERAS4:31 min/km00:30:1501:01:41
23717FERNANDO MUÑOZ HERNÁNDEZ01:35:12Male23 4:32 min/km00:31:1901:03:31
24439ALEJANDRO LOPEZ RUIZ01:35:18Male24INDEPENDIENTE4:32 min/km00:30:5001:02:53
25447KLAUDIA MARIA JASKOWIEC01:35:21Female1INDEPENDIENTE4:32 min/km00:31:1501:02:56
26624JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ RADIO01:35:22Male25CLUB CORREDORES4:32 min/km00:29:4701:08:26
27729ROBERTO LOZANO FRESNEDA01:35:31Male26GYMBYM NUTRISPORT VALLADOLID4:32 min/km00:30:4201:02:26
28600RUBÉN URQUIAGA HIDALGO01:35:47Male27TANKERY BRK4:33 min/km00:30:5101:02:51
29667JAVIER MAYOR LAMBEA01:36:57Male28KALAMOS4:37 min/km00:32:2701:05:01
30662CARLOS MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ01:37:24Male29INDEPENDIENTE4:38 min/km00:32:5901:05:20
31583PABLO ARAUZO PORRERO01:37:42Male30KALAMOS4:39 min/km00:32:1401:05:01
32678ÁLVARO FERRER RODRÍGUEZ01:37:55Male313D-TRIATLON4:39 min/km00:35:1301:07:21
33479PABLO GIL LÓPEZ01:38:03Male32INDEPENDIENTE4:40 min/km00:30:1201:02:48
34714JULIO BALLESTEROS01:38:03Male33INDEPENDIENTE4:40 min/km00:31:2201:03:57
35710JAVIER MARTIN FABIANI01:38:30Male34INDEPENDIENTE4:41 min/km00:30:4901:03:35
36533MARIO ARIÑO IGLESIAS01:38:48Male35CLUB CORREDORES4:42 min/km00:32:4301:05:34
37550MOISES BURGOS PEÑA01:39:06Male36C.D.E KALAMOS4:43 min/km00:33:2601:05:37
38631RUBEN CEREZO SAMANIEGO01:39:08Male37INDEPENDIENTE4:43 min/km00:33:1301:05:36
39529MARCOS RIERA ROS01:39:20Male38INDEPENDIENTE4:43 min/km00:32:5601:05:55
40576ANGEL ROMERO RODRIGO01:39:28Male39ATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS4:44 min/km00:31:3601:05:05
41515JORGE LOURENÇO01:39:41Male40INDEPENDIENTE4:44 min/km00:30:3901:03:27
42530MIGUEL ANGEL AVILÉS MARTÍN01:39:47Male41INDEPENDIENTE4:45 min/km00:34:1901:06:43
43716VÍCTOR QUEZADA RAMON01:39:51Male42INDEPENDIENTE4:45 min/km00:32:2301:05:24
44574JON PINEDA GALVEZ01:40:09Male43CDE KALAMOS4:46 min/km00:32:2701:05:36
45466JESUS LOPEZ MINGO01:40:20Male44INDEPENDIENTE4:46 min/km00:31:5501:05:02
46495JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ01:40:25Male45INDEPENDIENTE4:46 min/km00:34:1901:07:13
47486RAFAEL CUEVAS DÍAZ01:40:28Male46DEPREDADORES MACHOS HISPANOS4:47 min/km00:32:5801:07:21
48791NUCHO AGUIAR GRANDE01:40:42Male47KALAMOS4:47 min/km00:34:4301:09:06
49639ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ CALZADA01:40:42Male48KALAMOS4:47 min/km00:34:3201:09:06
50780DANIEL MARTÍN CRISTÓBAL01:40:52Male49INDEPENDIENTE4:48 min/km00:33:0801:06:31
Page 1 of 4 (169 items)
[1]234