II Media Maraton Las Rozas
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
20 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (106 items)
[1]23
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Comparte
Diploma
Nombre
Tiempo
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ritmo
CP_7K
1718JORGE ALBIÑANA NAVARRO00:51:12Male1AMIGOS DE PANTACAS16.4 min/km00:25:16
2683MOHAMED BOUTKASRITE00:52:38Male2AGOTEAM16.0 min/km00:25:42
3687VÍCTOR CLEMENTE MORO00:55:22Male3INDEPENDIENTE15.2 min/km00:27:14
4620JAVIER RAMOS KRAEMER00:56:29Male4INDEPENDIENTE14.9 min/km00:28:11
5564ESTEBAN SANCHEZ JIMENEZ00:56:51Male5INDEPENDIENTE14.8 min/km00:27:41
6650JESUS SAN EMETERIO FERNANDEZ00:57:46Male6COBRECES RUNNING14.5 min/km00:28:30
7633DAVID PULIDO CAMPOS00:57:58Male7TRICAM14.5 min/km00:27:53
8649MIGUEL PEÑAS JIMÉNEZ00:58:28Male8CD FONDISTAS DE MÓSTOLES14.4 min/km00:28:31
9695JULIO RODRIGUEZ MORENO00:58:35Male9INDEPENDIENTE14.3 min/km00:29:06
10772SANTIAGO PUELLES HERNANDO01:00:13Male10INDEPENDIENTE13.9 min/km00:31:21
11640JAVIER DOMENECH PLAZA01:01:59Male11INDEPENDIENTE13.5 min/km00:30:47
12402JAVIER ROMERO NAVARRO01:03:47Male12CLUB CORREDORES LAS ROZAS13.2 min/km00:31:15
13432ALFREDO HERRANZ BECERRIL01:03:50Male13INDEPENDIENTE13.2 min/km00:30:49
14789JAVIER LARRAYA ERASO01:06:51Male14INDEPENDIENTE12.6 min/km00:32:00
15566MARTA RONCO BARRADO01:07:07Female1INDEPENDIENTE12.5 min/km00:32:51
16505LUIS MIGUEL LÓPEZ GIL01:07:13Male15ALMONTEÑOS DE TALAVERA12.5 min/km00:33:03
17494VICTOR MANUEL REINA CARRILLO01:07:13Male16INDEPENDIENTE12.5 min/km00:34:19
18456ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ-MONÍS01:07:30Male17CDCEBE12.4 min/km00:33:15
19767JAIME IRABURU01:09:02Male18INDEPENDIENTE12.2 min/km00:39:55
20599ALBERTO BERGES ROJO01:09:24Male19TRIENTRENOS12.1 min/km00:33:51
21673JORGE PARRONDO PÉREZ01:11:46Male20INDEPENDIENTE11.7 min/km00:36:02
22483DAVID MORENO MORENO01:12:21Male21INDEPENDIENTE11.6 min/km00:38:11
23764RAUL ORTEGA FERNANDEZ01:12:54Male22INDEPENDIENTE11.5 min/km00:35:59
24534DAVID PELAEZ FERNANDEZ01:13:44Male23INDEPENDIENTE11.4 min/km00:35:57
25795RAMON MARTIN01:14:00Male24DEUTSCHE BANK11.3 min/km00:37:42
26462JAVIER PAMPLIEGA MENDEZ01:14:03Male25CLUB DE CORREDORES11.3 min/km00:37:21
27738DAVID MORERA ALONSO01:14:06Male26INDEPENDIENTE11.3 min/km00:42:53
28455JUAN JOSÉ LASTRA DÍAZ01:14:50Male27CLUB DE CORREDORES11.2 min/km00:36:24
29719CARLOS MARTINEZ CASTELLANOS01:15:25Male28INDEPENDIENTE11.1 min/km00:38:02
30762LORENZO DÍAZ CABANILLAS01:15:45Male29ORELLANA RUNNING11.1 min/km00:36:01
31645RAMÓN HUELIN IZQUIERDO01:15:47Male30INDEPENDIENTE11.1 min/km00:36:43
32519FRANCISCO JAVIER DE FRUTOS GARCÍA01:16:19Male31INDEPENDIENTE11.0 min/km00:38:57
33698NATALIA MAMMAGNI01:16:45Female2INDEPENDIENTE10.9 min/km00:38:34
34547JUAN JOSE DOMINGUEZ LAMANA01:16:46Male32INDEPENDIENTE10.9 min/km00:38:26
35548SALOME MIRAGAYA CASTRO01:16:46Female3INDEPENDIENTE10.9 min/km00:38:26
36470GHEORGHINA SCUTELNICU01:16:52Female4INDEPENDIENTE10.9 min/km00:38:07
37394MARCOS MORA ALONSO01:16:57Male33CLUB CORREDORES10.9 min/km00:40:40
38434MARIO MORA MOLINA01:16:57Male34INDEPENDIENTE10.9 min/km00:40:40
39551JOSE LUIS PALOMO TESO01:17:04Male35INDEPENDIENTE10.9 min/km00:39:13
40784VANESA DEL BARRIO DIAZ01:17:36Female5INDEPENDIENTE10.8 min/km00:37:11
41786CARLOS HERNAIZ ROMERO01:17:36Male36INDEPENDIENTE10.8 min/km00:37:10
42537JUAN RAYO MORELL01:17:43Male37INDEPENDIENTE10.8 min/km00:38:31
43603RUDOLF SCHOUTEN FUSTÉ01:17:45Male38INDEPENDIENTE10.8 min/km00:39:01
44602VANESA OLEART CASTELLANO01:17:45Female6INDEPENDIENTE10.8 min/km00:39:01
45684IVAN ORTEGA MORENO01:18:20Male39INDEPENDIENTE10.7 min/km00:38:50
46554JESUS GARCIA DE MARINA DURO01:19:29Male40INDEPENDIENTE10.6 min/km00:39:27
47546ALVARO LOPEZ SAYAGO01:19:39Male41INDEPENDIENTE10.5 min/km00:38:22
48629LEONOR MORALES ARCE01:19:44Female7INDEPENDIENTE10.5 min/km00:37:35
49616JESÚS DELGADO MORA01:19:44Male42INDEPENDIENTE10.5 min/km00:37:35
50691RAMÓN SURIANO CORRALES01:19:47Male43INDEPENDIENTE10.5 min/km00:40:43
Page 1 of 3 (106 items)
[1]23