II Media Maraton Las Rozas
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
20 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Comparte
Diploma
Nombre
Tiempo
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ritmo
1360BORJA PEREZ00:24:56Male1CLUB CORREDORES3:33 min/km
2355SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ RIVERO00:24:58Male2MUSSUK TEAM3:34 min/km
3778ENRIQUE FRANCO MARIN00:29:32Male3CDCEBE4:13 min/km
4728NOEMI MOREIRA AGUILAR00:29:42Female1INDEPENDIENTE4:14 min/km
5595ESAÚ GARRIDO DE LOS RIOS00:30:17Male4INDEPENDIENTE4:19 min/km
6726JAIME GRAMAGE GROS00:32:35Male5INDEPENDIENTE4:39 min/km
7499CELIA LOPEZ GOMEZ00:32:45Female2ATLETISMO MAJADAHONDA4:40 min/km
8732JAVIER PÉREZ TEJERO00:33:05Male6CLUB ESCUELA ATLETISMO MAJADAHONDA4:43 min/km
9712ISABEL GONZÁLEZ BARROSO00:33:25Female3CLUBCORREDORES4:46 min/km
10630JESÚS DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ00:34:06Male7INDEPENDIENTE4:52 min/km
11674ARITZ FAMILIAR GARCIA00:34:35Male8INDEPENDIENTE4:56 min/km
12571IÑAKI PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ00:34:44Male9INDEPENDIENTE4:57 min/km
13450OSCAR GONZÁLEZ HUERRES00:35:00Male10INDEPENDIENTE5:00 min/km
14451EDUARDO OSCAR GARRIDO JARILLO00:35:00Male11INDEPENDIENTE5:00 min/km
15761JOSE MANUEL CUADRADO GARCIA00:35:09Male12ERICSSON5:01 min/km
16800ISMAEL MUÑOZ OLIVARES00:35:23Male13INDEPENDIENTE5:03 min/km
17766GUADALUPE PASILLAS SALAS00:35:50Female4INDEPENDIENTE5:07 min/km
18512IGNACIO DIEZ FERNÁNDEZ00:36:07Male14INDEPENDIENTE5:09 min/km
19565CRISTINA FRAGA MARTÍNEZ00:36:13Female5INDEPENDIENTE5:10 min/km
20582MANU VALENTIN RUIZ00:36:13Male15INDEPENDIENTE5:10 min/km
21558VICTOR ROBERTO LOPEZ LOZANO00:36:57Male16INDEPENDIENTE5:16 min/km
22593PEDRO GARCIA BALLESTEROS00:37:37Male17INDEPENDIENTE5:22 min/km
23594ALBERTO CHAVARRIA PACHECO00:37:38Male18INDEPENDIENTE5:22 min/km
24557JORGE LAVIN PINO00:37:51Male19INDEPENDIENTE5:24 min/km
25774FRANCISCO MARTIN00:37:53Male20INDEPENDIENTE5:24 min/km
26769GONZALO SÁNCHEZ VADILLO00:38:02Male21INDEPENDIENTE5:26 min/km
27770FRANCISCO JAVIER SÁNCHEZ ALONSO00:38:02Male22INDEPENDIENTE5:26 min/km
28516CHRISTIAN SANJURJO LOPEZ00:38:11Male23INDEPENDIENTE5:27 min/km
29517ANA CANDELARIA BARAGAÑO ALVAREZ00:38:11Female6INDEPENDIENTE5:27 min/km
30484MARIA MORENO DE ELIO00:38:11Female7INDEPENDIENTE5:27 min/km
31725ALEJANDRO PLAZA GALOFRÉ00:38:22Male24INDEPENDIENTE5:28 min/km
32792JAVIER PEREGRINA MAYORAL00:38:34Male25INDEPENDIENTE5:30 min/km
33793JAIME PEREGRINA NUÑEZ00:38:34Male26INDEPENDIENTE5:30 min/km
34357ARANTXA IRIARTE CALLEJA00:39:04Female8CLUB CORREDORES5:34 min/km
35612LUCIO DI MAJO00:39:16Male27INDEPENDIENTE5:36 min/km
36561RUFINO GOMEZ SANTAMARIA00:39:51Male28INDEPENDIENTE5:41 min/km
37646VICENTE MORENO ROLDÁN00:39:54Male29INDEPENDIENTE5:42 min/km
38796EDUARDO TABOADELA ALVAREZ00:40:25Male30INDEPENDIENTE5:46 min/km
39429DONOVAN LOPEZ PASTOR00:40:27Male31INDEPENDIENTE5:46 min/km
40423MARIPAZ MARTINEZ SOLER00:40:27Female9CLUB CORREDORES LAS ROZAS5:46 min/km
41452IGNACIO LOPEZ SAN ROMAN00:40:31Male32INDEPENDIENTE5:47 min/km
42433ALEJANDRO MORA MOLINA00:40:39Male33INDEPENDIENTE5:48 min/km
43753MARINA TENA TENA00:40:41Female10INDEPENDIENTE5:48 min/km
44740GREGORIO REGLERO GABRIEL00:41:05Male34INDEPENDIENTE5:52 min/km
45356VIRGINICA BULOI00:41:40Female11FORREST GUMP TEAM5:57 min/km
46420ALBERTO GARCIA FERNANDEZ00:41:42Male35INDEPENDIENTE5:57 min/km
47409RUT ACIN00:41:45Female12INDEPENDIENTE5:57 min/km
48553JOSELYN CASTELLANOS00:41:50Female13INDEPENDIENTE5:58 min/km
49621MARISA LÓPEZ GARCÍA DE PAREDES00:42:11Female14INDEPENDIENTE6:01 min/km
50501JOSÉ RAMÓN ALVAREZ REDONDO00:42:31Male36INDEPENDIENTE6:04 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
[1]2