LEGUA NOCTURNA ZAGROS SPORT
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
08 June 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (196 items)
[1]234
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Comparte
Diploma
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Neto
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ritmo
TIEMPO SPRINT
12PABLO VEGA00:32:0600:32:05MAS1Male1 3:19 min/km00:01:07
2550CESAR COLMENAREJO GRANDE00:32:2600:32:26ABS1Male2AMIGOS DE PANTACAS3:21 min/km00:01:10
3719RUBEN AMORES AMORES00:32:4300:32:41MAS2Male3CLUB CORREDORES3:23 min/km00:01:07
4613SIMONE FERRALI00:32:5000:32:49ABS2Male4G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE3:24 min/km00:01:08
5727DANIEL LOPEZ LLORENTE00:34:0200:34:00ABS3Male5RUNFASTER3:31 min/km00:01:15
6555MARIO CORRAL RIBERA00:34:5800:34:57ABS4Male6Club Atletismo Colmenar Viejo3:37 min/km00:01:15
7625PATRICIO APARICIO ROBLES00:35:4300:35:41ABS5Male7AMIGOS DE PANTACAS3:42 min/km00:01:10
8604DAVID GUERRERO GARCIA00:36:0100:35:59ABS6Male8INDEPENDIENTE3:44 min/km00:01:16
9827JUAN JOSÉ GARCÍA BAUTISTA00:36:2700:36:23ABS7Male9TRIATLON UNIVERSITARIO DE MADRID3:46 min/km00:01:13
10776DAVID GARCIA LLAMA00:36:3400:36:31ABS8Male10UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS3:47 min/km00:01:16
11110LUIS ORTIZ OLMEDA00:36:4700:36:44MAS3Male11 3:48 min/km00:01:14
12815JUAN FRANCISCO LORENZO ROBLES00:37:0300:37:01MAS4Male12INDEPENDIENTE3:50 min/km00:01:12
13752RAQUEL SUAREZ PEDROSA00:37:2000:37:20ABS1Female1Ria de ferrol3:52 min/km00:01:05
1498JUANMA GARCIA BARQUERO00:37:2700:37:22MAS5Male13 3:53 min/km00:01:18
15198RAMIRO NUÑEZ SANCHEZ00:37:4500:37:41ABS9Male14 3:54 min/km00:01:12
16630JOSE MANUEL LEON OJEDA00:37:5000:37:48MAS6Male15Club elemental triatlón Galapagar3:55 min/km00:01:14
17583ALVARO GARCIA LOZANO00:38:0100:37:59ABS10Male16INDEPENDIENTE3:56 min/km00:01:21
18308SERGIO BLAZQUEZ CORDON00:38:0100:37:56ABS11Male17 3:56 min/km00:01:12
19655MIGUEL PLA MARTI00:38:1000:38:07ABS12Male18 3:57 min/km00:01:18
20817JAVIER PASTOR RAMIREZ00:38:3600:38:23ABS13Male19PJ RunTeam4:00 min/km00:01:13
21221GERMAN L. BRENES ORTIZ00:38:4100:38:37MAS7Male20 4:00 min/km00:01:11
22781CHEMA MARTÍNEZ PASTOR00:38:4100:38:25ABS14Male21A TU RITMO - EPAL4:00 min/km00:01:16
23670JAVIER MATEOS SÁNCHEZ00:38:4200:38:34ABS15Male22INDEPENDIENTE4:00 min/km00:01:09
24467Pablo De Heras00:38:4800:38:32ABS16Male23 4:01 min/km00:01:15
25694SANTIAGO HENRIQUEZ CANELA00:38:4800:38:44ABS17Male24ZAGROS TRIATHLON4:01 min/km00:01:14
26709RUBÉN RODRÍGUEZ MONTERO00:38:4900:38:42ABS18Male25INDEPENDIENTE4:01 min/km00:01:20
27551JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ VICENTE00:39:0400:39:02ABS19Male26INDEPENDIENTE4:03 min/km00:01:24
2891JOSÉ MANUEL JAÉN HERRERA00:39:0800:39:05MAS8Male27 4:03 min/km00:01:20
2910KLAUDIA MARIA JASKOWIEC00:39:3100:39:20ABS2Female2INDEPENDIENTE4:05 min/km00:01:20
30599JOSE LUIS QUIJADA MORENO00:39:3300:39:22MAS9Male28INDEPENDIENTE4:06 min/km00:01:25
31324ANGEL CALLE CRUZ00:39:5200:39:49ABS20Male29 4:08 min/km00:01:25
32589ISMAEL ALLAGUI DÍEZ00:40:0300:39:49ABS21Male30INDEPENDIENTE4:09 min/km00:01:13
33786Jose Maria San Martin00:40:0600:39:54ABS22Male31CLUB CORREDORES4:09 min/km00:01:11
34787JOSÉ IGNACIO MUÑOZ CALIZ00:40:2300:40:15MAS10Male32DEHESA TRAIL4:11 min/km00:01:19
35706CARLOS MARTIN TORRES00:40:2500:40:25MAS11Male33PURITAVIDAS4:11 min/km00:01:21
36805ÁNGEL DAVID PADIN DOMINGO00:40:3600:40:28MAS12Male34INDEPENDIENTE4:12 min/km00:01:22
37441DAVID MARTÍNEZ MASEDA00:40:4700:40:41ABS23Male35 4:13 min/km00:00:46
38357LUIS EDUARDO SOUSA EL SOUKI00:40:5000:40:48ABS24Male36 4:14 min/km00:00:50
39249IGNACIO MORENCOS FERNÁNDEZ00:40:5100:40:37MAS13Male37 4:14 min/km00:01:23
40299JESUS NUÑEZ DEL RIO00:40:5600:40:53MAS14Male38 4:14 min/km00:00:55
41241MARIO ARIÑO IGLESIAS00:40:5700:40:57MAS15Male39 4:14 min/km00:01:15
42758RAIMUNDO BERMEJO YANGUAS00:40:5700:40:54ABS25Male40INDEPENDIENTE4:14 min/km00:01:26
43323CESAR ABAD BARCOJ00:41:0200:40:49ABS26Male41 4:15 min/km00:01:24
44168JACINTO DURAN GALVAN00:41:0300:40:51MAS16Male42 4:15 min/km00:01:21
4570GUILLERMO ARRANZ BAYÓN00:41:1500:41:15ABS27Male43 4:16 min/km00:01:18
46657MARCOS LOPEZ BONILLA00:41:2100:41:11ABS28Male44CLUB CORREDORES4:17 min/km00:00:49
47802EDUARDO SOLÍS HENANDEZ00:41:2600:41:16ABS29Male45INDEPENDIENTE4:17 min/km00:01:30
48626ALEJANDRO BAENA LOZANO00:41:2700:41:10ABS30Male46INDEPENDIENTE4:18 min/km00:01:19
49541JUAN MANUEL DE LA FUENTE ANDRADA00:41:5100:41:48MAS17Male47INDEPENDIENTE4:20 min/km00:01:16
50564JOSE LUIS LEON GARCIA00:41:5600:41:46MAS18Male48sanranning4:21 min/km00:01:21
Page 1 of 4 (196 items)
[1]234