III Acuatlón Dani Molina
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
09 June 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Comparte
Diploma
Nombre
Tiempo
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Natacion
Transicion
Vuelta 1
Vuelta 2
Vuelta 3
Vuelta 4
1281JAVIER ROSADO SANZ00:53:05Male1ANB TRIATHLON TEAM00:17:5200:00:5900:08:1600:08:3300:08:4100:08:43
2283JAVIER SANZ NAVARES00:57:01Male2MARLINS TRIATLÓN00:21:2900:00:5300:08:3100:08:4700:08:3700:08:42
3239NOÉ LECETA GARCÍA-CASTRO00:59:12Male3AGUAS ABIERTAS ARGANDA00:18:4600:01:1300:09:3900:09:5000:09:5800:09:43
4250JAVIER ADRIAN ALVAREZ01:00:10Male4TRISPORT GETAFE00:20:4400:00:5400:09:4300:09:4400:09:4600:09:16
5228VICTOR GARCÍA LOPEZ01:00:30Male5TRIATLÓN FUENLABRADA00:19:1400:00:5800:10:1300:10:1000:10:0000:09:52
6278IVAN MINGUEZ BATANERO01:01:30Male6ATLETISMO MARCHAMALO00:21:2800:01:0100:09:3500:09:5200:09:4800:09:44
7261ALBERTO VERGARA GARCIA01:02:07Male7CLUB NATACIÓN LEGANÉS00:21:0500:01:0800:09:3800:09:5900:10:0000:10:14
8294Javier Herreruela Ruiz01:02:13Male8CDE TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES00:21:5800:00:5900:09:5000:10:0000:10:0000:09:24
9275PABLO CHICHARRO01:02:30Male9PERSONAL RUNNING00:21:2000:01:2900:09:5100:10:0700:10:0200:09:39
10286ANGEL R. RUIZ LÓPEZ01:02:34Male10COMPLUTUM TRIATLÓN00:19:2200:01:2200:10:1800:10:4000:10:3600:10:14
11251PEDRO LOBATO NUÑEZ01:02:50Male11CLUB TRIATLÓN CARACOLES AZUQUECA00:19:4800:00:5600:10:3300:10:2300:10:3300:10:33
12280ALEJANDRO CRUZ RUBIO01:03:14Male12TRIKATLON TRES CANTOS00:24:0700:01:1100:09:2900:09:4100:09:2800:09:14
13266ANTONIO MORAN CLEMENTE01:03:41Male13KAFEWAKE RACE TEAM00:22:1200:01:3700:09:4200:10:0300:10:0400:10:01
14291JUANJO GARCIA TRECEÑO01:03:59Male14COMPLUTUM TRIATLÓN00:21:0700:01:0000:10:1600:10:3600:10:4100:10:16
15290GUILLERMO FERNÁNDEZ ROMAN01:04:30Male15COMPLUTUM TRIATLÓN00:21:5300:01:2700:10:3200:10:1800:10:1700:10:00
16273SERGIO GARCÍA CAMACHO01:04:54Male16TRIMAD00:21:4300:00:5900:10:5100:10:4600:10:2500:10:07
17256ÁLVARO REGADÍO CARRETERO01:05:12Male17CLUB TRIATLÓN GUADALAJARA00:21:4700:00:5200:10:3900:10:4100:10:4800:10:23
18258DAVID VIEJO HUERTA01:05:34Male18INDEPENDIENTE00:26:2900:01:0800:09:2600:09:3400:09:3300:09:22
19206JAVIER BUITRAGO CASTAÑAR01:05:37Male19C.T. VELOCIRAPTORMPTWINNER00:21:0400:00:5300:10:4200:11:0300:11:0800:10:44
20257JORGE GARRIDO BALAGUER01:05:41Male20TRIATLÓN UNIVERSITARIO DE MADRID00:21:1200:00:4800:10:3700:11:0500:11:0800:10:48
21214PABLO TOSAL LÁZARO01:05:52Male21INDEPENDIENTE00:20:2900:00:4800:11:0900:11:2200:11:1200:10:49
22288GONZALO SANTOS TOBOSO01:05:55Male22PERSONAL RUNNING00:22:4400:01:1600:10:3400:10:3200:10:2100:10:25
23264PERSONAL TRIATLÓN01:05:58Male23PERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓN00:20:3600:01:0900:11:1200:11:2700:10:5700:10:35
24224ALBERTO ALDA RODRIGUEZ01:06:18Male24C.T. VELOCIRAPTORMP TWINNER00:23:1900:01:0800:10:0500:10:2800:10:3600:10:40
25229FELIPE UGENA NIETO01:06:22Male25DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS00:21:5600:01:3100:10:3800:10:5400:10:5000:10:30
26282MARIO SANZ NAVARES01:06:43Male26TRIVULCANO GUADALAJARA00:19:2500:01:1500:12:5100:11:4400:10:5900:10:26
27244GORKA MARTINEZ JAUREGUI01:06:49Male27INDEPENDIENTE00:20:5500:00:5700:11:2000:11:2300:11:1600:10:55
28249CLAUDIO MARTÍN SANCHO01:06:51Male28CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA00:22:5000:01:0800:11:0300:10:3700:10:4000:10:30
29208IVÁN RIOFRÍO CASTILLO01:08:37Male29INDEPENDIENTE00:27:4400:01:5000:09:2100:10:0000:09:5700:09:43
30247CESAR ALVAREZ CABO01:08:42Male30INDEPENDIENTE00:23:3700:02:0300:10:2700:10:4900:10:5700:10:46
31222MIGUEL ANGEL MUÑIZ LOZANO01:10:08Male31CLUB TRIATLON CARACOLES AZUQUECA00:23:3200:01:2600:10:5300:11:1700:11:3600:11:22
32205JORGE ANDRES GARCIA01:10:42Male32TRIMAD00:26:4400:01:1800:10:2900:10:2800:10:3700:11:05
33219MIGUEL ISAAC MARTÍN BERMEJO01:11:20Male33TRIMAD00:24:5400:01:1200:11:1600:11:2000:11:1900:11:16
34277ÁLVARO MARTÍNEZ CATALÁN01:11:21Male34INDEPENDIENTE00:23:5600:00:5900:11:3300:12:0700:11:2700:11:16
35230ALBERTO LEÓN HERNÁNDEZ01:11:50Male35INDEPENDIENTE00:20:5800:01:4100:11:4500:12:3100:12:1900:12:33
36268DANIEL RIBAS NIETO01:11:57Male36CLUB TRIATLÓN HUNO00:28:3800:02:2000:09:5500:10:1700:10:2900:10:16
37292PABLO FERNÁNDEZ TOBAR01:12:05Male37C.D.E TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES00:25:5100:01:2100:11:1600:11:1400:11:1500:11:05
38265DAVID MARTIN ROMERO01:12:19Male38C. D. E. TRIATLON LO-COST LEGANES00:21:3800:01:2800:12:1000:12:3700:12:1600:12:07
39217DAVID GARCIA SERRANO01:12:43Male39C.A.VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE00:27:5700:02:4300:10:0200:10:2500:10:4500:10:49
40254ALBERTO CASARES01:12:52Male40KTK TEAM00:24:5300:01:0500:11:4700:11:5100:12:0100:11:14
41218FERNANDO PATIÑO RANERA01:12:59Male41INDEPENDIENTE00:27:0100:01:3600:11:0900:11:2200:11:1100:10:37
42259MIGUEL ANGEL VARELA BUGALLO01:13:23Male42TRITÓN DEL PARDO00:24:5300:01:3600:11:4500:12:0100:11:5300:11:12
43269DANI PEREZ PALACIO01:13:44Male43TRIMAD00:23:4700:01:4700:12:1300:12:2900:11:5700:11:29
44209MANUEL BOLON RODRIGUEZ01:13:53Male44CLUB CORREDORES00:24:4900:01:2700:11:3700:11:5600:11:5100:12:11
45243NORBERTO CAÑAS CHICO01:14:10Male45INDEPENDIENTE00:26:4200:02:4400:10:2500:11:1600:11:3600:11:25
46255RUBEN FERNANDEZ LOPESINO01:14:13Male46CLUB TRIATLON CARACOLES AZUQUECA00:24:4300:01:3800:12:5500:12:3900:11:2700:10:47
47252PABLO NOBLEJAS MAESO01:14:17Male47TRIMAD00:23:3700:01:0300:11:4400:12:4200:12:4500:12:25
48271DAVID ROCA ITUREN01:14:17Male48TRIMAD00:25:1600:01:0500:11:5700:11:5700:11:5600:12:04
49236JOAQUÍN REAL MUÑOZ01:14:43Male49INDEPENDIENTE00:29:2100:02:3300:10:4400:10:5100:10:5700:10:15
50285EMILIO MUÑOZ PONCE01:14:49Male50INDEPENDIENTE00:25:2400:01:5600:11:4000:11:5700:11:5800:11:51
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018