1ª CARRERA SOLIDARIA DE MENOS A MAS
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
23 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (61 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Neto
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ritmo
169MANUEL ESPINAR ZAMARREÑO00:32:2100:32:20MAS1Male1ATLETISMO VALDEMORO3:45 min/km
286JAVIER PETREÑERAS00:33:1500:33:14SEN1Male2IND3:52 min/km
345JORGE BENITO HERNANDEZ00:34:3800:34:35MAS2Male3CLUB CORREDORES4:01 min/km
460IVÁN GIRAL SÁNCHEZ00:35:1300:35:10MAS3Male4TIERRA TRAGAME4:05 min/km
512JAIME ECHANIZ JUTGLAR00:38:2800:38:22SEN2Male5INDEPENDIENTE4:28 min/km
618FERNANDO IARRICCIO SILVA00:38:3100:38:25MAS4Male6INDEPENDIENTE4:28 min/km
711DAVID ALVAREZ FRISON00:38:4700:38:45MAS5Male7INDEPENDIENTE4:30 min/km
866LUIS SÁNCHEZ PINTADO00:39:4000:39:31SEN3Male8INDEPENDIENTE4:36 min/km
939JAIME HERNÁNDEZ00:39:4100:39:10MAS6Male9INDEPENDIENTE4:36 min/km
1073JOSE MIGUEL ESTEBAN LOPEZ-JAMAR00:40:5800:40:54MAS7Male10CLUB CORREDORES4:45 min/km
1192Fernando Diaz00:41:0200:40:56SEN4Male11IND4:46 min/km
1258ALEJANDRO PRADA MANSILLA00:41:1100:41:07MAS8Male12INDEPENDIENTE4:47 min/km
1364SEBASTIÁN SUÁREZ VILARDI00:41:1400:41:04SEN5Male13INDEPENDIENTE4:47 min/km
1453JAIME HERNÁNDEZ TALLADA00:41:5400:41:39MAS9Male14INDEPENDIENTE4:52 min/km
1567IGNACIO BARBOSA TRUEBA00:42:0200:41:44MAS10Male15INDEPENDIENTE4:53 min/km
1650PEDRO ASUA00:42:1200:42:02SEN6Male16INDEPENDIENTE4:54 min/km
1763FERNANDO MUÑOZ CRESPO00:42:1800:42:12MAS11Male17INDEPENDIENTE4:55 min/km
1857DAVID MARTIN GARCIA00:42:2300:42:14SEN7Male18INDEPENDIENTE4:55 min/km
191JUANJE MENDOZA DURAN00:43:2600:43:10MAS12Male19CLUB CORREDORES5:03 min/km
2013SANTIAGO RODRÍGUEZ PUERTA00:44:0400:43:59PRO1Male20INDEPENDIENTE5:07 min/km
2189AITOR RETOLAZA00:44:4100:44:37SEN8Male21IND5:11 min/km
2290PATRICIA QUILES00:44:4100:44:38SEN1Female1IND5:11 min/km
2368VICTORIA LARA DOMINGUEZ00:45:0100:44:55SEN2Female2INDEPENDIENTE5:14 min/km
2451JAVIER BRAVO00:46:1700:46:04MAS13Male22INDEPENDIENTE5:22 min/km
255DIANA BLANCO NAVARRO00:46:1700:46:04MAS1Female3INDEPENDIENTE5:22 min/km
263RAFAEL ASTRUC ASENSIO00:46:5200:46:41MAS14Male23SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS5:27 min/km
272DAVID SKYTTE00:46:5300:46:40MAS15Male24INDEPENDIENTE5:27 min/km
2815JUAN GONZÁLEZ-ALLER RODRÍGUEZ00:47:5000:47:32MAS16Male25INDEPENDIENTE5:33 min/km
2970ANA ISABEL MORILLAS GOMEZ00:48:0200:47:57MAS2Female4INDEPENDIENTE5:35 min/km
3034CRISTINA PARRA00:49:0500:48:57SEN3Female5INDEPENDIENTE5:42 min/km
3135IVAN HERNANDEZ ALIAGA00:49:0500:48:57SEN9Male26CLUB ALTETISMO NOVES5:42 min/km
3228ENCARNA ANGULO LAPEÑA00:49:4500:49:26MAS3Female6CLUB TIERRA TRAGAME5:47 min/km
3372ANTONIA SIVERIO ROYO00:50:2900:50:19SEN4Female7INDEPENDIENTE5:52 min/km
34235JORGE GUTIÉRREZ ALONSO00:50:3200:50:22PRO2Male27INDEPENDIENTE5:52 min/km
35236JAVIER RETUERTO SANDÍN00:50:3200:50:23MAS17Male28INDEPENDIENTE5:52 min/km
3665GUSTAVO JIMENEZ MENA00:50:3400:50:18MAS18Male29INDEPENDIENTE5:52 min/km
3724SALVADOR GALLARDO ZAMORA00:51:1700:51:13MAS19Male30CLUB ATLÉTISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES5:57 min/km
384Mª FRANCISCA CORREDERA MILENA00:51:3500:51:24SEN5Female8INDEPENDIENTE5:59 min/km
3941VALVANUZ PALENCIA00:51:4100:51:26SEN6Female9INDEPENDIENTE6:00 min/km
4054LUIS BLAS00:51:4300:51:30MAS20Male31INDEPENDIENTE6:00 min/km
4146ZAIRA ESTRADA ALVAREZ00:52:1000:51:56SEN7Female10CORREDORES6:04 min/km
4256MIRIAM TORCUATO RIOS00:52:1000:51:56SEN8Female11INDEPENDIENTE6:04 min/km
4314MARTA MACIAS00:52:3700:52:25MAS4Female12INDEPENDIENTE6:07 min/km
4425MONTSE ANTON00:53:0900:52:50MAS5Female13CLUB TIERRA TRAGAME6:10 min/km
4529VICTORIA RUIZ CARRERO00:53:0900:52:51MAS6Female14CLUB TIERRA TRAGAME6:10 min/km
4626LUIS GOMEZ BEJAR00:53:0900:52:51MAS21Male32CLUB TIERRA TRAGAME6:10 min/km
4727PALOMA RUTE NAVARRO00:53:0900:52:51MAS7Female15CLUB TIERRA TRAGAME6:10 min/km
4883CHI-GUILLE IZQUIERDO DE CABO00:53:5800:53:37PRO3Male33CHIRUNING6:16 min/km
4985CHI-JESIN IZQUIERDO DE CABO00:53:5900:53:37PRO4Male34CHIRUNING6:16 min/km
5075CHI- RAFA IZQUIERDO MESA00:54:0300:53:39MAS22Male35CHIRUNNING.ES6:17 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (61 items)
[1]2