Oulton Park Duathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
29 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
189Ian LAWTON01:01:13OVR1Male1Mersey Tri Club
2119Matt BARNES01:02:23OVR2Male2Manchester Triathlon Club
345Jonathan CURRIE01:02:37OVR3Male3Stockport Tri Club
4103Mark BENSON01:03:0635-391Male4Tri-Lakeland
5102Aidan ADAMS01:03:3135-392Male5Harrogate Triathlon Club
6167Chris NICOLL01:03:4145-491Male6Derby Tri Club
732Ben COCKBURN01:03:4725-291Male7Orpington Ojays
84Lee-J WATSON01:03:4917-181Male8Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
963Mark MILLS01:03:5930-341Male9Wakefield Triathlon Club
1017James MELLOR01:04:1020-241Male10University Of Sheffield Triathlon Club
1172John SHANKS01:04:5335-393Male11Grangemouth Triathlon Club
122Sandy HOLL01:04:5617-182Male12 
1354Tom GREEVES01:05:0230-342Male13Rugby Tri Club
1447Thomas BIBBY01:05:0730-343Male14 
1531Andrew NASH01:05:1225-292Male15Raf Tri Club
16125Steffan NORTH01:05:1740-441Male16 
17124Jason CUTLER01:05:3440-442Male17NRG/Tri Science
18113James GARNER01:05:4335-394Male18 
1911Luke SHERLOCK)01:05:5420-242Male19 
2014Matthew WALKER01:06:3520-243Male20Belledorm Exceptional Home Linens
21130Mark TAYLOR01:06:3740-443Male21 
22187Leon FIELD01:06:4050-541Male22 
2396Greg WOOD01:08:1035-395Male23Hereford Tri Club
2461Daniel SCOTT01:08:1330-344Male24Humber Triathletes
257Dominic PRIEST01:08:1717-183Male25 
2679Matt NEWELL01:08:2435-396Male26Manchester Triathlon Club
2792Wesley BARNETT01:08:2935-397Male27Rochdale Tri Club
2850Steve DENNISS01:08:4330-345Male28Wakefield Triathlon Club
2969Oliver MEEK01:08:4930-346Male29 
30155Brendan ANGLIM01:08:5445-492Male30 
31154Brian WILLS01:09:0045-493Male31 
32160Simon CLARKE01:09:0545-494Male32Racing Tnt
3393Simon KRISTIANSEN01:09:1835-398Male33 
3478Vinnie MCDONALD01:09:4335-399Male34Humber Triathletes
3521Joshua SOUTHERN01:09:4820-244Male35 
36242John COOK01:09:4930-347Male36 
3710Che HEARD01:09:5420-245Male37St Helens Tri
38177Colin EASTHAM01:09:5550-542Male38 
3927Ben RHODES01:10:1920-246Male39belper 10:20 triathlon club
40151David BOYES01:10:5545-495Male40belper 10:20 triathlon club
41184Geran HUGHES01:11:1550-543Male41GOG Triathlon Club
42201Owen BARRON01:11:2455-591Male42Ashbourne Triathletes
4330Tony MUIR01:11:3125-293Male43Triks
44146Paul CURTIS01:11:3345-496Male44West cumbria tri
4551Jonathan TOFT01:11:3630-348Male45Penny Lane Striders
46101Jamie TAYLOR01:11:3835-3910Male46Racing Tnt
4741Nicholas MACDONALD01:11:3925-294Male47 
48136Gwen KINSEY01:11:45OVR1Female1Pedalcover InsuranceTri Team
4923Ellie CAMPBELL01:11:50OVR2Female2 
50114Jessica KAYE01:12:18OVR3Female3 
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)
[1]234
fb