Thames Run 10k 2014
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
25 May 2014
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (467 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
City
1474Matthieu Marshall37:06Open1Male1Oxford City AC1:51:34Oxford
2504Nick Jones37:09Open2Male2Oxford City AC1:51:34 
3348Stephen Copley37:19Open3Male3Oxford City AC1:51:34Didcot
448Paul Jegou37:27Open4Male4   
5468Paddy Haynes38:44Open5Male5Adderbury Running Club banbury
6509Michael Deering38:50Open6Male6Didcot Runners2:01:12Didcot
7313Dan Blake39:02Open7Male7  Bampton
8314Gary Blake39:22Open8Male8  Didcot
9272Michael Pearce39:26Open9Male9Headington RoadRunners Oxford
10377paul smith39:30Open10Male10  Faringdon
11444Simon Pritchard39:42Open11Male11Banbury Harriers Banbury
1264Pearce Phillips39:49Open12Male12   
13388michael suggate40:02Open13Male13Didcot Runners2:01:12Didcot
14308Chris Bedford40:25Vet1Male14Abingdon AC2:08:28Radley
15505Mel Wilkins40:49Open1Female1Belgrave Harriers  
16147David Harvey41:31Open14Male15  Ware
17373Andrßs Simon41:33Open15Male16  Didcot
18184Minna Jones-Walters41:42Open2Female2Wallingford Runners2:20:42Wallingford
1952Paul Matthews42:10Open16Male17   
20544Tadeusz Gumulka42:15Open17Male18   
21192David Reeves42:20Open18Male19Didcot Runners2:01:12Wallingford
22382phil spencer42:28Vet2Male20  aylesbury
23395dean thatcher42:29Open19Male21Wargrave Runners henley on thames
24369Robin Kinsman42:33Open20Male22  Reading
25487paul sibley42:34Open21Male23  wallingford
2637Kenny Lowies42:36Open22Male24   
27422Simon bennett42:39Open23Male25  Wallingford
28239Jorge Mendonþa42:43Vet3Male26  Wantage
29543Alan Roberts42:55Vet4Male27   
30310Michael Berridge42:58Open24Male28  Thame
31303Vincente Bayliss43:07Open25Male29Alchester Ludgershall
3234Richard Martin43:08Open26Male30   
33473Brian Mackenzie43:10Open27Male31Fugro2:21:31 
34346William Cooksley43:12Open28Male32Team Cooko! Cardiff
35365Paul Keating43:12Open29Male33Abingdon Abingdon
36419Steven Anderson43:13Open30Male34  Oxford
37246Julian Moore43:15Vet5Male35Abingdon AC2:08:28Abingdon
38463Mark Wood43:23Vet6Male36  Wallingford
3925Alistair Dance43:23Open31Male37   
40521Donal Mcgurk43:32Open32Male38   
417Chris Royston-Airey43:43Open33Male39   
4256Juan Antonio Martin43:54Open34Male40   
43203Elia Sacchelli44:01Open35Male41  Wallingford
44201Ann Rostern44:03Open3Female3Didcot Runners2:20:40Cholsey
45435Simon Gow44:08Open36Male42  London
469Toby Woodford44:16Open37Male43   
478Sam Jones44:23Open38Male44   
48409Belinda Tull44:39Open4Female4Reading Roadrunners South Stoke
49479Sarah Paradine44:43Open5Female5  Aylesbury
50145John Harvey44:48Open39Male45Abingdon AC2:08:28Abingdon
Page 1 of 10 (467 items)
[1]2345678910
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018