Blackpool Marathon 2014
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
06 April 2014
HyperLink
Page 1 of 20 (983 items)
[1]234567...17181920
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Chip Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
12100Damian Carr01:16:03FinishedSen M1Male1COVENTRY GODIVA
22038Joseph Beech01:17:11FinishedSen M2Male2Pencoed Tri
32525Stuart Reed01:18:06FinishedSen M3Male3Eden Runners
42009Scott Anderson01:19:59FinishedSen M4Male4Kirkstall Harriers
52391Philip Lowery01:20:14FinishedV501Male5Lancaster & Morecambe AC
62730David Long01:21:54FinishedSen M5Male6Royal Sutton Coldfield
72257Joe Greenwood01:22:04FinishedSen M6Male7LSARRC
82367Andrew Draper01:22:35FinishedSen M7Male8LSARRC
92140Paul Coon01:23:33FinishedSen M8Male9Unattached
102622Peter Turner01:24:12FinishedSen M9Male10North Herts RR
112331Will Johnson01:24:56FinishedSen M10Male11Spa Striders
122198Chris Elliott01:25:12FinishedSen M11Male12Unattached
132370Stephen Lee01:25:40FinishedSen M12Male13Unattached
142261Michael Gubbins01:25:51FinishedSen M13Male14Hyde Village Striders
153021Emma Ballantyne01:26:31FinishedSen F1Female1York AC
162509Dave Potter01:26:33FinishedSen M14Male15Trawden AC
172423Colin McEvoy01:27:10FinishedSen M15Male16Wigan & District H & AC
182269Luke Ham01:27:59FinishedSen M16Male17Unattached
192041Tim Bennett01:28:40FinishedV451Male18Unattached
202550David Rothwell01:28:44FinishedSen M17Male19Unattached
212144Simon Couchman01:28:49FinishedSen M18Male20Unattached
222520George Ravenhall01:29:15FinishedSen M19Male21Brunel Uni Tri Club
232297Jamie Edwards01:29:49FinishedSen M20Male22Unattached
242566Philip Sinclair01:30:34FinishedSen M21Male23Unattached
252713WO1 Southworth 01:31:05FinishedV401Male24Army
262186Andrew Duffy01:31:09FinishedV452Male25Preston Harriers
272081Gareth Brown01:31:16FinishedSen M22Male26North Ayrshire AC
28387Jonni Suckling01:31:17FinishedV402Male27Unattached
292302Oliver Hirsh01:31:29FinishedV453Male28LSARRC
302231Martin Gallagher01:31:44FinishedSen M23Male29Unattached
312595Brendan James Sweeney01:32:17FinishedSen M24Male30Unattached
322668Paul Williams01:32:50FinishedSen M25Male31Unattached
333063Karen Bridge01:33:38FinishedV401Female2Eden Runners
342739Paul Grindley01:33:49FinishedV502Male32 
352718Joe Burdon01:33:52FinishedSen M26Male33Unattached
362617Graham Tracey01:34:08FinishedV403Male34Vegetarian C & AC
372629Erwin Van Harten01:34:22FinishedV404Male35Erasmus Universiteit Rotterdam Roadrunners
382657Paul Whiteman01:34:24FinishedSen M27Male36Middleton Harriers
392418Colin Mathieson01:34:29FinishedV60+1Male37FIFE AC
402101John Carroll01:34:30FinishedV503Male38Vale Royal AC
412526Kev Reed01:34:37FinishedSen M28Male39Red Rose RR
423320Liz McLellan01:34:42FinishedV402Female3Bolton Tri Club
432560Paul Sellars01:34:53FinishedV454Male40Triathlon England
442178Paul Dodd01:34:54FinishedSen M29Male41Unattached
452609Steve Tingle01:34:54FinishedV504Male42Unattached
462357Stephen Kirk01:34:55FinishedV405Male43Harrogate Harriers
473073Ann-Marie Bulcock01:35:00FinishedV451Female4Skipton AC
482127Paul Clifford01:35:12FinishedV455Male44Otley AC
492732Daniel Smith01:35:17FinishedSen M30Male45 
502330Tim Johnson01:35:29FinishedSen M31Male46Unattached
Page 1 of 20 (983 items)
[1]234567...17181920
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017