Semi-Marathon de la Coulée Verte - Niort
16 Oct 2016

     

Page 1 of 40 (1988 items)
RgDos.FBNOM PrénomTpsTps RéelCatRg/CatRg/SEquipe
13826
Emilien FOUBERT00:26:1800:26:18SEM11VO2 BESSINES
24807
Antoine PIOT00:26:4200:26:41ESM12STADE NIORTAIS
35005
Cyril PILLAC00:26:5000:26:50V1M13S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE
44973
Herve CAVARO00:27:1600:27:13SEM24SEVRE BOCAGE AC
53295
Ludovic PERON00:27:2600:27:26SEM35ASV S/L CA LUCONNAIS
63916
Anthony MANSON00:27:4500:27:43SEM46AC ROCHE-SUR-YON *
73827
Antonin COUSSEAU00:27:5200:27:51SEM57ECA SMARVES VERNON
83787
Vincent BERNARD00:28:0600:28:05SEM68NIORT ENDURANCE 79
93624
Antoine VEZIEN00:28:1700:28:16SEM79DEYA 3
103101
Teddy LAVAUD00:28:1800:28:16SEM810SEVRE BOCAGE AC
114276
Nicolas DUPEUX00:28:3200:28:32V1M211GROUPE MACIF 1
124174
Tomas VERDIER00:28:5600:28:55SEM912FOMPERRON
134414
Xavier ARMAND00:29:0100:28:59SEM1013AS RUN IN NIORT
144087
Armand THEVENET00:29:0800:29:07SEM1114MACC LUSIGNAN
153819
Raphael AUDEBAUD00:29:1100:29:08V1M315SEVRE BOCAGE AC
164536
Etienne SIMON00:29:1800:29:16JUM116LB CHATEAUROUX
174818
Pierre JOZELON00:29:3300:29:30SEM1217MELLE
184564
Julien BELGY00:29:3300:29:33SEM1318ST MARTIN DE BERNEGOUE
194741
Christian GUERIN00:29:3800:29:37V3M119SN S/L SEP FRONTENAY-ROHAN-R.
203436
Simon DONY00:29:4500:29:42SEM1420BRESSUIRE
215004
Xavier PAROT00:29:5200:29:48SEM1521S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE
223166
Tanguy JANDET00:30:0300:30:01SEM1622FONTENAY LE COMTE
234088
Loic ARMAND00:30:0400:30:04SEM1723COGNAC AC
243549
Pierre CHARTIER00:30:0800:30:06JUM224ST MARTIN DE ST MAIXENT
253417
Andi MOMPLAISIR00:30:2400:30:24CAM125NIORT
263410
Frederic CARDINEAU00:30:3000:30:29SEM1826FORS
273088
Alexis BLANCHARD00:30:3300:30:29SEM1927THORIGNE
284881
Alan MOUROUGAUEN00:30:3400:30:32ESM228
294599
Clement MICHAUD00:30:3500:30:33SEM2029ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON
303397
Carlos RAPOSO00:30:3700:30:33V1M430SEVRE BOCAGE AC
314839
Cyril BONNIN00:30:4000:30:26V1M531SEM TAN
324884
Hugo PATIE00:30:5200:30:49CAM232RCF ISSY AVIA
334668
Thierry RICHARD00:31:0400:30:58V1M633LOUIN
343672
Mickael BOUTILLON00:31:0500:31:00V1M734BOUSSAIS
353271
Romain DAGAULT00:31:1400:31:11SEM2135SOUVIGNE
364081
Raphael MOUZIN00:31:1900:31:03V1M836ATSCAF 2
373216
Romain SICART00:31:2100:31:19CAM337MOUGON
384285
Bruno PATIE00:31:2200:31:18V1M938ISSY LES MOULINEAUX
393625
Loetitia ARMAND00:31:2400:31:23SEF11COGNAC AC
404920
Joachim VEZIEN00:31:2700:31:27SEM2239S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE
414686
Cyril BURET00:31:2700:31:25V1M1040ST MAIXENT L ECOLE
424148
Xavier BREMAUD00:31:3100:31:28V1M1141POMPIERS 79 16
433725
Serge HURTEAU00:31:3600:31:28V2M142NIORT
443944
Maxime TALBOT00:31:3900:31:36JUM343ECHIRE
454363
Cyndie PICARD00:31:4400:31:39SEF22MERIGNAC
464298
Francois PETIT00:31:4400:31:43SEM2344GROUPE MACIF 3
474432
Mathieu POTHET00:31:5200:31:52SEM2445PIERRE GUERIN SAS 1
483508
Hans BOUTIN00:31:5400:31:54SEM2546VERGNE
493723
Frederic DUCOURET00:31:5500:31:52SEM2647PIERRE GUERIN SAS 1
503715
Florian DRUGUET00:31:5900:31:45SEM2748SAINTES TRIATHLON
Page 1 of 40 (1988 items)