Semi-Marathon de la Coulée Verte - Niort
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
16 Oct 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 40 (1988 items)
[1]234567...37383940
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
Diplôme
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Tps Réel
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
13826Emilien FOUBERT00:26:1800:26:18SEM11VO2 BESSINES
24807Antoine PIOT00:26:4200:26:41ESM12STADE NIORTAIS
35005Cyril PILLAC00:26:5000:26:50V1M13S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE
44973Herve CAVARO00:27:1600:27:13SEM24SEVRE BOCAGE AC
53295Ludovic PERON00:27:2600:27:26SEM35ASV S/L CA LUCONNAIS
63916Anthony MANSON00:27:4500:27:43SEM46AC ROCHE-SUR-YON *
73827Antonin COUSSEAU00:27:5200:27:51SEM57ECA SMARVES VERNON
83787Vincent BERNARD00:28:0600:28:05SEM68NIORT ENDURANCE 79
93624Antoine VEZIEN00:28:1700:28:16SEM79DEYA 3
103101Teddy LAVAUD00:28:1800:28:16SEM810SEVRE BOCAGE AC
114276Nicolas DUPEUX00:28:3200:28:32V1M211GROUPE MACIF 1
124174Tomas VERDIER00:28:5600:28:55SEM912FOMPERRON
134414Xavier ARMAND00:29:0100:28:59SEM1013AS RUN IN NIORT
144087Armand THEVENET00:29:0800:29:07SEM1114MACC LUSIGNAN
153819Raphael AUDEBAUD00:29:1100:29:08V1M315SEVRE BOCAGE AC
164536Etienne SIMON00:29:1800:29:16JUM116LB CHATEAUROUX
174818Pierre JOZELON00:29:3300:29:30SEM1217MELLE
184564Julien BELGY00:29:3300:29:33SEM1318ST MARTIN DE BERNEGOUE
194741Christian GUERIN00:29:3800:29:37V3M119SN S/L SEP FRONTENAY-ROHAN-R.
203436Simon DONY00:29:4500:29:42SEM1420BRESSUIRE
215004Xavier PAROT00:29:5200:29:48SEM1521S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE
223166Tanguy JANDET00:30:0300:30:01SEM1622FONTENAY LE COMTE
234088Loic ARMAND00:30:0400:30:04SEM1723COGNAC AC
243549Pierre CHARTIER00:30:0800:30:06JUM224ST MARTIN DE ST MAIXENT
253417Andi MOMPLAISIR00:30:2400:30:24CAM125NIORT
263410Frederic CARDINEAU00:30:3000:30:29SEM1826FORS
273088Alexis BLANCHARD00:30:3300:30:29SEM1927THORIGNE
284881Alan MOUROUGAUEN00:30:3400:30:32ESM228 
294599Clement MICHAUD00:30:3500:30:33SEM2029ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON
303397Carlos RAPOSO00:30:3700:30:33V1M430SEVRE BOCAGE AC
314839Cyril BONNIN00:30:4000:30:26V1M531SEM TAN
324884Hugo PATIE00:30:5200:30:49CAM232RCF ISSY AVIA
334668Thierry RICHARD00:31:0400:30:58V1M633LOUIN
343672Mickael BOUTILLON00:31:0500:31:00V1M734BOUSSAIS
353271Romain DAGAULT00:31:1400:31:11SEM2135SOUVIGNE
364081Raphael MOUZIN00:31:1900:31:03V1M836ATSCAF 2
373216Romain SICART00:31:2100:31:19CAM337MOUGON
384285Bruno PATIE00:31:2200:31:18V1M938ISSY LES MOULINEAUX
393625Loetitia ARMAND00:31:2400:31:23SEF11COGNAC AC
404920Joachim VEZIEN00:31:2700:31:27SEM2239S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE
414686Cyril BURET00:31:2700:31:25V1M1040ST MAIXENT L ECOLE
424148Xavier BREMAUD00:31:3100:31:28V1M1141POMPIERS 79 16
433725Serge HURTEAU00:31:3600:31:28V2M142NIORT
443944Maxime TALBOT00:31:3900:31:36JUM343ECHIRE
454363Cyndie PICARD00:31:4400:31:39SEF22MERIGNAC
464298Francois PETIT00:31:4400:31:43SEM2344GROUPE MACIF 3
474432Mathieu POTHET00:31:5200:31:52SEM2445PIERRE GUERIN SAS 1
483508Hans BOUTIN00:31:5400:31:54SEM2546VERGNE
493723Frederic DUCOURET00:31:5500:31:52SEM2647PIERRE GUERIN SAS 1
503715Florian DRUGUET00:31:5900:31:45SEM2748SAINTES TRIATHLON
Page 1 of 40 (1988 items)
[1]234567...37383940