Raidlight Vendée Trail
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
05 November 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (383 items)
[1]2345678
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Tps Réel
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
11091Thibault DUVAL00:46:0500:45:59SEM11LA ROCHE SUR YON
21119Guillaume BLUTEAU00:46:5100:46:45SEM22CHANTONNAY RAID
31100Valentin DEGREMONT00:47:4800:47:41ESM13ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU
4539Jean Christophe PATAY00:48:1200:48:11V1M14 
5454Romain PICARD00:48:4700:48:43SEM35ASPTT VENDEE COURSE A PIED
6515Etienne DECREAU00:49:1900:49:15V1M26JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ
71070Kevin DENIAUD00:49:2400:49:16SEM47CHAUVE
8464David MARAIS00:49:5700:49:43SEM58TEAM RAIDLIGHT 44
9357Sylver CHARTIER00:50:0500:49:53SEM69OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS
101089Didier GRAVOIL00:50:4200:50:34V1M310ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU
11381Vincent POITARD00:50:5600:50:50V1M411SAINT NAZAIRE
12533Damien SAINTONGE00:51:0100:50:49V2M112OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS
131080Gregory CHEVILLON00:51:0200:51:01SEM713POIRE VENDEE TRI
14301Julien NAULLEAU00:51:0400:50:54SEM814ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU
151049Pierre RUAU00:51:0600:50:56SEM915PAYSSTGILLESXDEVIEVENDEETRI
161099Louis GUERET00:51:1200:51:03ESM216ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU
17427Frederic DUPUY00:51:1900:51:10SEM1017CHANTONNAY
18555Eric PELLERIN00:51:5000:51:42SEM1118 
19499Jerome BELLEVILLE00:51:5700:51:43SEM1219ASPTT VENDEE
20511Jean Francois BOUFFARD00:52:1100:52:11V1M520JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS
211003Christophe MENAGE00:52:1400:52:06V1M621JOGGING MESLAY
221050Arnaud VANDAL00:52:2800:52:20SEM1322US TALENCE*
231061Kevin THIEBAULT00:52:4400:52:35SEM1423COULON
24477Freddy BOIRE00:52:4700:52:40V1M724LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON
251086Cyril MENARD00:52:5400:52:43V1M825LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON
261104Romain CHARRIER00:53:0000:52:57SEM1526ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU
271030Gwennael DUPUY00:53:2200:53:11SEM1627FRESSINES
281010Emmanuel HUTIN00:53:2400:53:17SEM1728JOGGING MESLAY
291006Alban PERICHET00:53:2500:53:15SEM1829JOGGING MESLAY
30487Alexandre FAGAULT00:53:2900:53:23SEM1930SAINTE PAZANNE
311094Eric GUILLET00:53:4500:53:37V1M931LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON
32356Sebastien PRAUD00:53:5500:53:48V1M1032SAINT GERVAIS
331111Philippe MILCENT00:54:2100:54:11V1M1133ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU
34371Patrice CLAVIER00:54:2400:54:04V1M1234GRAND LANDES
35406Adrien BUTON00:54:4300:54:36SEM2035LES LUCS SUR BOULOGNE
36458Francois MASSONNAUD00:55:0100:54:52SEM2136LA ROCHE SUR YON
37553Julien BERNARD00:55:0400:54:57SEM2237 
38552Sylvain BAROST00:55:2900:55:21SEM2338 
39420Romain OSSANT00:55:3600:55:31SEM2439LANDERONDE
40548Florian BEGAUD00:55:3600:55:22SEM2540 
41549Clement FALCHETTI00:55:3700:55:32SEM2641 
42554Didier BONNIN00:55:3800:55:32V1M1342 
43430Thierry POUVREAU00:55:4000:55:23SEM2743SAINT JEAN DE MONTS
44422Alban POIRIER00:55:4200:55:29SEM2844FLEXSUIT FR
451085David FOURNIER00:55:4300:55:39SEM2945OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS
46457Clarisse LEBLOND CAUDERLIER00:55:4500:55:41V1F11JLB BRETIGNOLLES SUR MER
471078Anthony PELE00:55:5200:55:43V1M1446BELLEVILLE SUR VIE
481045Nathan TCHAKMAKDJIAN00:55:5600:55:49ESM347CAP NATURE BEAULIEU
49311Guillaume BOUDEN00:56:0500:56:01SEM3048SAINT PREST
50501David CHEVALLEREAU00:56:0600:56:01V1M1549CAP NATURE BEAULIEU
Page 1 of 8 (383 items)
[1]2345678