Les Foulées du Mingot
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
29 January 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (258 items)
[1]23456
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
My
11055Christophe PIMENTA01:39:59SEM11AS BOUGUENAIS-REZE14.5 km/h
21243Mevenig RIO01:40:36SEM22SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME14.4 km/h
31121Damien TESSIER01:40:56SEM33BRUZ ATHLETISME14.4 km/h
41014Vincent BARBEAU01:43:24SEM44TEAM RAIDLIGHT 4414.0 km/h
51166Adrien BRANCHEREAU01:45:05SEM55DROMAD`ERDRE13.8 km/h
61153Alexandre SAUPIN01:45:17SEM66ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHON13.8 km/h
71092Jerome DUMAS01:45:49V1M17NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME13.7 km/h
81187Emmanuel PIFFETEAU01:46:08SEM78NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME13.7 km/h
91205Yannick DOUILLARD01:49:57V1M29NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME13.2 km/h
101058Julien BOUCHAUD01:50:47SEM810CAPOEIRA TRAIL REMOUILLE 4413.1 km/h
111139Benjamin GUIBOUIN01:50:56SEM911COU RETZ RUNNING13.1 km/h
121068Gerald LETELLIER01:51:56V1M312AS BOUGUENAIS-REZE13.0 km/h
131183Benoit BEGO01:52:59SEM1013OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS12.8 km/h
141051David RICHARD01:53:12SEM1114CAPOEIRATRAILREMOUILLE4412.8 km/h
151191Dany RENAUDIN01:53:52SEM1215RAPV12.7 km/h
161018Manuel SOULARD01:54:55SEM1316GETIGNE12.6 km/h
171200Emilien AUBINEAU01:55:30SEM1417LA ROCHE-SUR-YON12.6 km/h
181219Anthony LEPINE01:55:56V1M418CHALONNES-SUR-LOIRE12.5 km/h
191214Jean-Luc FAVREAU01:56:06V1M519AS BOUGUENAIS-REZE12.5 km/h
201177Willy ETIENNE01:56:24SEM1520US LIFFRE12.5 km/h
211216David BABONNEAU01:56:27V1M621TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS12.5 km/h
221039Sebastien BLANCHARD01:56:55V1M722ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENI12.4 km/h
231020Thomas LAFON01:57:21SEM1623ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHON12.4 km/h
241037Guillaume ORIEUX01:57:35SEM1724RUN FOR FUN AIGREFEUILLE12.3 km/h
251199Loic BAUDRY01:58:52V1M825MONTREVAULT-SUR-EVRE12.2 km/h
261026Alexandre BOUCHET01:59:03SEM1826CIMALP12.2 km/h
271128Emmanuel POIROUX01:59:13SEM1927ACLR S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACH12.2 km/h
281188Romain CHANTREAU01:59:29SEM2028RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE12.1 km/h
291220Fabien LEGRAND01:59:38SEM2129MONTAIGU12.1 km/h
301088Yohan DESRAME02:00:03SEM2230RCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCE12.1 km/h
311083Bruno FRAMONT02:00:17V2M131MOINE ET SANGUEZE12.1 km/h
321124Emmanuel GUILLOME02:00:28SEM2332LEON S TEAM12.0 km/h
331165Elodie DAVY02:00:32SEF11DROMAD`ERDRE12.0 km/h
341023Dimitri ROUET02:00:33SEM2433SERBOUTI RUN12.0 km/h
351119Franck FOUQUET02:00:46V1M934RCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCE12.0 km/h
361204Vincent JAUD02:00:55SEM2535NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME12.0 km/h
371105Jerome CAILLET02:00:57V1M1036ESPRIT TRAIL LANDAIS12.0 km/h
381095Thomas COURTIN02:00:57SEM2637SAINT-FULGENT12.0 km/h
391057Olivier BURGAUD02:00:58V1M1138MOUCHAMPS12.0 km/h
401190Francois Xavier DURANCE02:01:13V2M239LA VAILLANTE VERTOU12.0 km/h
411049David BOUCHER02:01:28V1M1240RAID VALLEE DE POUPET11.9 km/h
421035Philippe ROUSSELEAU02:01:28V1M1341RAID VALLEE DE POUPET11.9 km/h
431032Julien BOUVET02:01:46SEM2742RCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCE11.9 km/h
441059Nicolas BOURGEOIS02:02:02SEM2843SAINT PAUL 211.9 km/h
451036Yohann DEFOIS02:02:04SEM2944CAPS S/L VIHIERS11.9 km/h
461206Christophe COUDRAY02:02:34V1M1445NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME11.8 km/h
471138Dominique LAMBERT02:02:39V1M1546TEAM RAIDLIGHT 4411.8 km/h
481222Pascal MICHAUD02:02:52V1M1647GUIBOLLES ET GAMBETTES11.8 km/h
491192Sebastien BACHELIER02:03:13SEM3048NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME11.8 km/h
501209Philippe BERTHEMET02:03:14V2M349NANTES11.8 km/h
Page 1 of 6 (258 items)
[1]23456