Trail des Pays de Monts
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
19 February 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 12 (569 items)
[1]23456789101112
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
11444Nicolas BILLET01:19:18SEM11OVA S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE
21502Matthias JAULIN01:21:29SEM22AIZENAY
31310Christophe PIMENTA01:22:43SEM33AS BOUGUENAIS-REZE
41523Damien TESSIER01:22:50SEM44BRUZ ATHLETISME
51468Christophe DAIN01:23:24SEM55BREM-SUR-MER
61446Maxime SARRAZIN01:24:33SEM66AC ROCHE-SUR-YON *
71390Remi LOUVEL01:25:56SEM77TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN
81107Alexandre GODEAU01:26:22SEM88ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE
91252Romain CHARRIER01:28:42SEM99ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU
101526Guillaume BLANCHARD01:28:56V1M110ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS
111273Fabien GAUVRIT01:29:26SEM1011SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME
121322Thibaud SICARD01:29:52SEM1112 
131243Stephane CHOPIN01:29:53V1M213ESPRIT SPORTIF AIGUILLONNAIS
141195Adrien PRECHAIS01:30:06SEM1214FORMNOLIMIT
151382Didier GRAVOIL01:30:41V1M315ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU
161368Cyrille VALLEE01:30:53SEM1316TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN
171297Olivier GUILLAMET01:30:56V1M417BOUCHEMAINE
181403Thierry BRAULT01:31:03V2M118AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND
191442Jean Marie BERCEGEAY01:31:06V1M519NANTES TRIATHLON
201200Cyril BERTHY01:31:12SEM1420SERBOUTI RUN
211162Julien NAULLEAU01:31:46SEM1521ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU
221452Francois ALEXANDRE01:32:05SEM1622MULTISPORTS DE L OUIN
231072Alexandre NOUEL01:32:10SEM1723ANGERS
241379Jonathan TEILLET01:32:15SEM1824LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON
251174Aurelien CROCHET01:32:25SEM1925SAINT-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ
261362Dominique MARTINEAU01:32:29V1M626NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME
271401Johann DURAND01:32:49V1M727AS FLEURY LES AUBRAIS SARAN AT
281395Didier MARS01:33:00V1M828ANDRESY ATHLETISME
291236Stephane DUFIEF01:33:29V1M929SAINT-MICHEL-CHEF-CHEF
301534Noamen KSOUDA01:33:53V1M1030ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY
311524Lydie GUIHENEUF01:34:02V1F11SERBOUTI RUN
321197Willy BABU01:34:17V1M1131JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ
331378Yannick DOUILLARD01:34:48V1M1232NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME
341019Gerald POURIEL01:34:58V1M1333ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC
351071Frederic BELIER01:35:01V1M1434ANGERS
361537Pierre Louis Lambert01:35:30SEM2035LA ROCHE SUR YON
371348Tony GIROULT01:35:36V1M1536FOULLE BOURGBAREENNE
381246Franck PEAUDEAU01:35:56V2M237JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS
391428Yohan MASSUYEAU01:36:12SEM2138JOGGING CLUB FERRIEROIS
401157Romain CHANTREAU01:36:12SEM2239 
411376Laurent NEAU01:36:34V1M1640RACING CLUB NANTAIS *
421360Pierre FRELON01:36:38SEM2341ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU
431541Damien SAINTONGE01:36:47V2M342OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS
441352Eric GUILLET01:36:50V1M1743LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON
4539Jean-Noel DA COSTA01:37:00V2M444 
461340Jean-Marie MATHE01:37:01V2M545VAILLANTE VERTOU
471045Yves DAVID01:37:05V1M1846MARATH'YON NATURE
481170Guillaume VAIRE01:37:08SEM2447 
491522Dimitri ROUET01:37:12SEM2548SERBOUTI RUN
501051Jerome DELOUIS01:37:39V1M1949ILE DE NOIRMOUTIER TRIATHLON
Page 1 of 12 (569 items)
[1]23456789101112