Chp de France de Cross Sport Adapté (Officieux)
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
11 March 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
600m
1920m
2600m
2920m
Finish
11020Oceane MONESTIES00:15:161CF11Ime Louis Signoles00:09:2300:13:1500:14:5700:15:16
21007Soizig PELLERIN00:16:471CF22ASS SPORTIVE LES BRUYERES00:10:2200:14:4400:16:2000:16:47
31014Zoe GOUIN00:17:131CF33Entente Des Mauges00:10:3800:15:0000:16:4800:17:13
41019Sabrina CABROL00:17:402JF14Ime Louis Signoles00:10:5000:15:2200:17:1400:17:40
51012Emma COCHART00:17:571CF45Edpams Sourdille/argonne Sport00:10:2700:14:4400:17:2600:17:57
61043Laura WAGNER00:18:252CF16Edpams Sourdille/argonne Sport00:10:4800:16:2800:18:0600:18:25
71002Flavie DUPOUY00:18:352CF27Ascl Des Landes00:11:2800:16:0900:17:5800:18:35
81031Roumaissa LOUZI00:18:422CF38Ulsa00:11:0100:16:1100:18:1300:18:42
91027Carole BLATRIX00:18:462SF19Sport Adapte Calaisien00:11:3100:16:1500:18:1200:18:46
101018Audrey LOMTATIDZE00:19:072JF210Ime De Meyssac00:11:3100:16:3200:18:3800:19:07
111030Corinne CLERMONT00:19:092WF111U SPORT ADAPTEE DU LITTORAL00:11:5700:16:3900:18:3800:19:09
121003Fatima FDAOUCH00:19:132JF312Ascl Des Landes00:11:5700:16:5100:18:5200:19:13
131026Elodie RIVIERE00:19:162VF113Racing Club De Nantes00:11:5100:16:3700:18:4800:19:16
141008Celia TREVALINET00:19:182CF414ASS SPORTIVE LES BRUYERES00:11:5800:16:5300:18:4600:19:18
151005Laetitia LELAY00:19:232SF215ASS SPORT ADAPTE DE L AUBE00:11:4000:16:4400:18:5100:19:23
161016Marion FORNASIER00:19:422CF516Ime De Meyssac00:12:1400:17:1500:19:0600:19:42
171001Emeline NONET00:19:552SF317AS SPORTIVE SPORT ADAPT RILLY00:11:5700:17:1700:19:2800:19:55
181025Amelie HAENTJENS00:20:352SF418Racing Club De Nantes00:11:5600:18:0100:20:0500:20:35
191029Veronique SENDRANE00:20:582WF219Sport Adapte Muret00:13:1900:18:3000:20:2900:20:58
201006Charlotte LENFUME00:21:382SF520ASS SPORT ADAPTE DE L AUBE00:13:2000:18:4800:21:0600:21:38
211024Martine MOUILLET00:22:052VF221Les Castors Bleus00:13:2700:19:0400:21:2400:22:05
221022Marina JEAUNEAU00:22:182CF622La Source00:13:2600:19:4200:21:4800:22:18
231009Veronique COSME00:22:352WF323Asso Sportive Des Vallees00:14:0900:19:5500:22:0100:22:35
241004Marie Louise DUCHEMIN00:23:082WF424ASS SPORT ADAPTE DE L AUBE00:14:1200:20:0400:22:2300:23:08
251023Prescilla BELTRAME00:23:542SF625Les Castors Bleus00:15:0100:20:5300:23:1300:23:54
261033Veronique FAURILLON00:24:122WF526Union Sportive Du Glandier00:14:4500:20:4700:23:3000:24:12
271010Laura FLAHAUT00:24:131CF527Cap 300000:14:4500:21:2900:23:3500:24:13
281032Ghislaine ENGRAND00:24:352WF628Union Sportive Du Glandier00:14:5800:21:4300:23:5800:24:35
291015Chloe CORNAIRE00:24:422JF429Ime De Meyssac00:15:2200:21:5700:24:0400:24:42
301028Corinne GERBAUD00:25:312WF730Sport Adapte Du Perche00:15:3100:22:1100:24:4100:25:31
311021Marion BERGAULT00:26:042JF531La Source00:16:1100:23:0400:25:2400:26:04
1011Emma KUCHELDNS | Non-partant2JFCap 3000
1017Marina FRONTYSTA | Partant en course1CFIme De Meyssac00:10:42
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)