Chp de France de Cross Sport Adapté (Officieux)
Skip Navigation Links
11 March 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
600m
1920m
Finish
18032Oceane LAFLEUR00:11:312MF11Ime De Meyssac00:03:0100:10:5900:11:31
28031Marinette COMBOMADI00:12:132MF22Ime De Meyssac00:03:1100:11:4500:12:13
38037Amina HONGROIS00:13:291BF13Racing Club De Nantes00:04:1100:13:0500:13:29
48024Aurelie LECOLLE00:14:013SF14ASS SPORT ADAPTE DE L AUBE00:04:0000:13:2400:14:01
58027Francoise LASGI00:14:233WF15Asso Sportive Des Vallees00:04:2000:13:4500:14:23
68008Claire BONNOT00:14:373SF26Ajh Sport Culture Et Loisirs00:03:3300:14:0000:14:37
78030Soline CHANCONIE00:14:513JF17Ime De Meyssac00:04:2100:14:1900:14:51
88013Laura MOSSAK00:15:243JF28Asac - Matelots00:04:0900:15:0100:15:24
98010Nathalie NECHTSCHEIN00:15:343WF29Alesa00:04:1900:14:5200:15:34
108014Paule SANTOS00:15:443VF110Asac - Matelots00:04:2000:15:0300:15:44
118004Pauline NAFFRE00:15:523SF311Acn Anduze00:04:2000:15:0800:15:52
128045Colette BORIE00:15:533WF312Union Sportive Du Glandier00:04:3800:15:1600:15:53
138011Corinne LEJEAU00:15:573VF213AS SPORTIVE SPORT ADAPT RILLY00:04:5300:15:1400:15:57
148036Amelie CHAPPAT00:15:593SF414Les Castors Bleus00:04:4400:15:3000:15:59
158001Manon BOILLOT00:16:003SF515Acn Anduze00:04:1000:15:2700:16:00
168025Fernanda SOUZA00:16:023VF316ASS SPORT ADAPTE DE L AUBE00:04:3300:15:2100:16:02
178023Oceane CHAMPION00:16:143SF617ASS SPORT ADAPTE DE L AUBE00:04:3100:15:3500:16:14
188043Christelle DUBOIS00:16:253VF418Sport Adapte Du Perche00:04:5100:15:4100:16:25
198012Gaelle TANGUY00:16:383SF719AS SPORTIVE SPORT ADAPT RILLY00:05:1100:16:0200:16:38
208034Myriam GOELAND00:16:403VF520Le Mans Athletisme 7200:05:0300:16:0500:16:40
218038Vanessa COURTECUISSE00:16:463SF821Seclin Ping Pour Pretexte00:04:5200:16:1300:16:46
228029Noemie LEFEBVRE00:16:553SF922Foyer Vignes Et Tilleuls00:04:0200:16:1500:16:55
238026Marie Therese DUPONCHEL00:17:033WF423Asso Sportive Des Vallees00:04:5600:16:1700:17:03
248021Celine CLAVE00:17:083SF1024Ascl Des Landes00:05:1100:16:3100:17:08
258028Elodie GONZALES00:17:503SF1125Foyer Vignes Et Tilleuls00:04:5700:16:4500:17:50
268005Ernestine POUHE00:17:573SF1226Acn Anduze00:05:0600:17:2300:17:57
278033Marie-Noelle BRUNEAU00:18:033SF1327Le Mans Athletisme 7200:04:3100:17:2300:18:03
288015Katarina VEIGA00:18:283CF128Asac - Matelots00:04:4600:17:4200:18:28
298046Patricia MARDON00:18:483WF529Union Sportive Du Glandier00:05:1000:18:0500:18:48
308035Justine ROME00:19:093VF630Le Mans Athletisme 7200:05:2000:18:2800:19:09
318039Aline D ALESSANDRO00:19:193SF1431Seclin Ping Pour Pretexte00:05:2400:18:2800:19:19
328042Nathalie VASSEUR00:19:223VF732Seclin Ping Pour Pretexte00:05:4600:18:3000:19:22
338041Latifa DRIS00:19:503SF1533Seclin Ping Pour Pretexte00:05:2100:19:0400:19:50
348003Celia MAKLOUFI00:20:233SF1634Acn Anduze00:05:1900:19:3400:20:23
358006Alice SARRAT00:20:253EF135Acn Anduze00:05:3800:19:3200:20:25
368040Guislaine DERWEL00:21:023VF836Seclin Ping Pour Pretexte00:05:2700:20:2500:21:02
378016Yamina SISSAOUI00:21:553SF1737Asam Lille00:06:0300:20:5700:21:55
388020Emmanuelle VEILLET00:22:053SF1838Asam Saint Brevin00:06:0500:21:2100:22:05
398018Sylvie AUDOUIN00:23:073WF639Asam Saint Brevin00:07:0600:22:1200:23:07
408017Sabrina ANTIER00:23:093SF1940Asam Saint Brevin00:06:1200:22:1500:23:09
418002Sakina LAKSILLI00:23:343VF941Acn Anduze00:06:0000:22:5500:23:34
428009Jeannine DURAND00:23:443WF742Ajh Sport Culture Et Loisirs00:07:2300:22:4500:23:44
438044Cindy GUILLER00:23:513SF2043Sport Adapte Muret00:07:2500:22:4900:23:51
448019Solene LE HENAF00:24:163EF244Asam Saint Brevin00:08:1300:23:1500:24:16
8007Sarah WANEDSQ | Disqualifié3SFAcn Anduze00:04:0200:13:0700:13:42
8022Marine DEREDSQ | Disqualifié3EFAscl Des Landes00:03:2500:12:4900:13:25
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)