Chp de France de Cross Sport Adapté (Officieux)
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
11 March 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
600m
1920m
2600m
3920m
Finish
17019Vincent PICARD00:14:151SM11Jeunesse Sportive Allonnes00:01:5900:06:2800:09:1300:13:5900:14:15
27011Alexandre POUSSIN00:14:361JM12Cap 300000:01:5800:06:2900:09:1400:14:1600:14:36
37024Gautier MASSOUE00:15:281SM23Occba00:02:0000:06:5600:09:5800:15:1300:15:28
47009Kevin LAPEYRE00:15:291EM14Athle Nimes 3000:01:5900:07:0100:10:0300:15:0900:15:29
57018Mickael BROSSARD00:15:301JM25J A DE MONFORT LE GESNOIS00:02:0500:07:0100:10:0400:15:1200:15:30
67029Nicolas JOUSSE00:15:381SM36Sport Adapte Calaisien00:02:1000:07:1100:10:1400:15:1900:15:38
77017Guichar ALEBA00:16:131SM47Entente Sportive De Bruges00:02:0300:07:2300:10:3500:15:5500:16:13
87006Christophe GERARDIN00:16:171SM58ASS SPORT ADAPTE DE L AUBE00:02:1800:07:2600:10:3800:15:5500:16:17
97012Olivier GALLI00:17:451SM69Club Avenir Saint Georges00:02:1300:07:4000:11:1700:17:2300:17:45
107026Marc MENNESSON00:18:011JM310Racing Club De Nantes00:02:0400:07:3200:11:1300:17:4500:18:01
117032Jeremy GABASIO00:18:031JM411Ulsa00:02:1500:07:5700:11:2800:17:4200:18:03
127020David RISCH00:18:211SM712Les Castors Bleus00:02:0500:07:5300:11:3400:18:0000:18:21
137007Dylan DUCHESNES00:18:501JM513ASS SPORTIVE LES BRUYERES00:02:1800:08:1700:12:0400:18:3300:18:50
147034Eddy DEYRE00:18:571SM814Union Sportive Du Glandier00:02:3500:08:3900:12:0300:18:3200:18:57
157014Florian ANDREAULT00:19:151SM915Entente Des Mauges00:02:1900:08:0700:11:5000:18:5300:19:15
167033Kevin GUILLOT00:19:191SM1016Ulsa00:02:2800:08:3100:12:2200:18:5500:19:19
177001Pierre VINCENT00:19:291JM617Asac - Matelots00:02:2300:08:3000:12:0600:19:0700:19:29
187004Axel BOUDSOCQ00:19:291EM218ASS SPORT ADAPTE DE L AUBE00:02:2900:08:2700:12:1500:19:1500:19:29
197008Pascal CORDONNIER00:19:441WM119Asso Sportive Du Nid Du Moulin00:02:3000:08:4500:12:3800:19:2200:19:44
207002Alexandre GOVAERTS00:20:081SM1120Asam Lille00:02:3000:09:0700:12:5400:19:4500:20:08
217010Xavier DAUGERON00:20:301SM1221Atousports Eymoutiers00:02:3100:09:0600:12:4900:20:1500:20:30
227031Flavien GABASIO00:20:521JM722Ulsa00:02:3100:09:0100:13:0500:20:2900:20:52
237003Thomas COURTECUISSE00:21:051EM323Ascl Apei Perigeux00:02:4800:09:3000:13:3700:20:4000:21:05
247005Xavier DELEPINE00:21:221WM224ASS SPORT ADAPTE DE L AUBE00:02:5000:09:2300:13:3600:20:5400:21:22
257013Guillaume FOURMOND00:21:481EM425CLUB DE L ELHAN00:02:3300:09:1200:13:3800:21:3200:21:48
267035Eric LACOUR00:22:011WM326Union Sportive Du Glandier00:02:4700:09:4800:13:5500:21:4300:22:01
277030Thomas RENAUT00:22:351VM127U SPORT ADAPTEE DU LITTORAL00:02:5300:10:0000:14:1400:22:1300:22:35
287015Sylvain CAMBERABERO00:23:061JM828Entente Des Mauges00:02:5300:10:2100:14:5300:22:4000:23:06
297016Tony ROMPILLON00:23:511JM929Entente Des Mauges00:02:4600:10:1300:14:5500:23:2000:23:51
307025Alexis BERTHOME00:28:271SM1330Racing Club De Nantes00:03:1200:12:3300:18:4000:28:0600:28:27
7021Jerry LECOANNETDNS | Non-partant1SMLes Gringalets
7022Johnny LISTDNS | Non-partant1SMLes Gringalets
7023Jean RASTOUEIXSTA | Partant en course1SMLes Gringalets00:02:2200:08:43
7027Mohamoud NIDAL MAHMOUDDNS | Non-partant1EMRacing Club De Nantes
7028Vinny TIGNOLADNS | Non-partant1JMRacing Club De Nantes
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)