Chp de France de Cross Sport Adapté (Officieux)
Skip Navigation Links
11 March 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (78 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
Next
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
600m
1920m
2600m
2920m
Finish
15061Theo GEFFROY00:11:131MM11Occba00:02:0200:07:0100:09:4700:10:5500:11:13
25057Kylian TRILLON00:11:581MM22Ime De Meyssac00:02:1400:07:2700:10:2600:11:3800:11:58
35045Yacine OUADGHIRI00:12:241MM33Cap 300000:02:0900:07:2600:10:4500:12:0600:12:24
45048Alexis BOIZET00:14:122CM14Edpams Sourdille/argonne Sport00:02:3400:08:3800:12:1700:13:5100:14:12
55036William RASTEL00:14:182CM25ASS SPORTIVE LES BRUYERES00:02:5100:08:5900:12:3100:13:5900:14:18
65035Mathieu PELLERIN00:14:212CM36ASS SPORTIVE LES BRUYERES00:03:0200:08:5400:12:3700:14:0400:14:21
75041Wahib HAMRIA00:14:292CM47ASSO SPORTIVE LAURAGAIS00:02:5300:09:0800:12:4200:14:0700:14:29
85062Nicolas BOUCHET00:14:312SM18Racing Club De Nantes00:02:3800:08:5300:12:2800:14:0600:14:31
95020Kevin MOREAU00:14:332JM19Asac - Matelots00:02:4000:09:1900:12:5400:14:1700:14:33
105018Alexis LOR00:14:391MM410Asac - Matelots00:02:3300:08:4800:12:4900:14:1500:14:39
115049Emmanuel MORO00:14:552CM511Edpams Sourdille/argonne Sport00:03:1300:09:2600:13:0300:14:3300:14:55
125039Valery FALLER00:14:572VM112Asso Sportive Des Vallees00:02:5900:09:2000:13:0300:14:3400:14:57
135042Lionel VILLANOVA00:15:042CM613ASSO SPORTIVE LAURAGAIS00:02:5300:09:1900:13:0500:14:3900:15:04
145044Tony CAUX00:15:292JM214Cap 300000:02:5100:09:3100:13:3600:15:0900:15:29
155004Leo FUGIER00:15:322SM215Acn Anduze00:03:0100:09:3100:13:3000:15:1200:15:32
165091Maxime DUMONT00:15:461MM516Edpams Sourdille/argonne Sport00:02:5700:09:5100:15:46
175003Sebastien FLEURY00:15:532VM217Acn Anduze00:03:0400:09:3100:13:4600:15:3400:15:53
185010Gregoire TISON00:16:062SM318Alesa00:02:2800:09:1700:13:5800:15:4400:16:06
195033Laurent GUILLO00:16:252VM319ASS SPORT ADAPTE DE L AUBE00:02:4500:09:2400:14:1100:15:5700:16:25
205064Didier DAUTRICOURT00:16:342WM120Seclin Ping Pour Pretexte00:03:0700:10:2300:14:2400:16:0400:16:34
215009Loic PICCARRETA00:16:342SM421Alesa00:02:4800:09:1400:14:1200:16:1100:16:34
225079Frederic GILBERT00:16:462VM422Union Sportive Du Glandier00:03:2300:10:1900:14:3800:16:1900:16:46
235032Damien FORET00:16:482SM523ASS SPORT ADAPTE DE L AUBE00:02:2900:10:1600:14:4500:16:2200:16:48
245008Bastien COUDENE00:16:532VM524Alesa00:03:1300:10:2400:14:4600:16:2300:16:53
255056Ahmada CAMARA00:16:592SM625Foyer Vignes Et Tilleuls00:02:1100:09:4800:15:1200:16:3100:16:59
265001Mathias AGNIEL00:17:022VM626Acn Anduze00:03:2000:10:3500:14:5500:16:3800:17:02
275047Gabriel GUIGNARD00:17:052EM127Cote De Jade Athletic Club00:03:1000:10:2100:15:0600:16:4000:17:05
285034Lucas LOTUN00:17:082CM728ASS SPORTIVE LES BRUYERES00:03:0000:10:0500:14:4000:16:4200:17:08
295015Tanguy JUNG00:17:092JM329Asac - Matelots00:02:4700:10:4900:15:0900:16:4500:17:09
305002Werner DOMGORGEN00:17:182SM730Acn Anduze00:03:1400:10:3900:15:2500:16:5400:17:18
Page 1 of 3 (78 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
Next