Le Marathon de la Loire
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Direct
| Détails
| Accès Mobile
16 April 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 22 (1091 items)
[1]234567...19202122
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Tps Réel
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
1670Cyril LEBLONG00:32:2000:32:18SEM11E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS
2850Quentin LAMBERT00:32:2700:32:27SEM22ESA S/L LE MANS A 72
3281Anthony REMARS00:32:4200:32:40SEM33E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS
4673Marc PAUVERT00:33:1900:33:19JUM14ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT
5358Romaric BRETIGNOL00:33:2000:33:20SEM45ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY
6661Sebastien PREAU00:34:1300:34:13ESM16E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS
7467Teddy LAVAUD00:34:4200:34:42SEM57SEVRE BOCAGE AC
8917Marc LENOBLE00:35:0300:35:01V1M18 
9299Florent HERVE00:35:2100:35:21SEM69RAMBOUILLET SPORTS
10760Maxime GUERET00:35:3500:35:35SEM710TO BE SPORT
111004Jonathan GRETEAU00:35:4800:35:45SEM811CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
12779Stephane LEBASTARD00:35:5500:35:55V1M212CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
13831Alexandre LAURANS00:35:5700:35:57ESM213BRION
14137Francois QUELAIS00:36:0000:35:57SEM914CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
15151Perrine ROSALA-HUMEAU00:36:0500:36:05SEF11AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
16650Frederic RENARD00:36:1900:36:19V1M315SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON
17738Jean ALLANIC00:36:2400:36:24V1M416COURIR A PLUNERET
18732David BONNET00:36:3000:36:26V1M517SEVRE BOCAGE AC
191505Hugo PAYEN00:36:3900:36:31SEM1018ROCK EN STAIL
201578Max Szczepanski00:36:4400:36:38V1M619 
21752Victor SALENBIER00:37:1800:37:18JUM220UNIRUN
22192Quentin SIMON00:38:2500:38:21ESM321AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO
23477Mickael IZAMBARD00:38:2900:38:29V1M722RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE
24901Didier COUSSINET00:38:3100:38:29V1M823REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE
25637Sylvain JOBERT00:38:3200:38:32SEM1124MANNEVILLE-SUR-RISLE
26762Olivier PROVOST00:38:4600:38:44V1M925EANM S/L CA EVRON
27568Mickael BAUDIN00:38:5100:38:51V1M1026LONGUENEE EN ANJOU
281021Erwan GRAMONT00:39:0300:39:03SEM1227LES LOUPS DE MOYON
29983Romain LECOMPTE00:39:1100:39:06SEM1328OUEST-FRANCE
30372Leo-Paul GAULTIER00:39:1400:39:14CAM129AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
311081Hugues OGER00:39:1900:39:17ESM430LA POUEZE
32963Simon HERMITEAU00:39:2600:39:19SEM1431BRION
33483Tony THIOUX00:39:2700:39:25V2M132LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME
34448Antoine BOUTIN00:39:3100:39:25SEM1533LA HAYE FOUASSIERE
35240Romain COMMEYRAS00:39:4300:39:43JUM334ROU-MARSON
36829Alan BRUNET00:39:4600:39:44ESM535TRAIL DES CAVES DE PANZOULT
371053Tony BENOIST00:39:4700:39:38SEM1636ST SYLVAIN D ANJOU
381504Frederic DECRETON00:39:5100:39:23SEM1737 
39982David COTEREAU00:40:0300:39:57V1M1138LE MANS
40731Anthony SAUDEAU00:40:1000:40:10V1M1239ANGERS
41634Julien LE BLAY00:40:1200:39:58SEM1840FONTEVRAUD L ABBAYE
421572Antoine CRANO00:40:1200:40:01SEM1941ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENI
43633Delphine LE ROUZIC00:40:1300:39:59SEF222EME REGIMENT DE DRAGONS
44219Nicolas LEGER00:40:1700:39:55SEM2042PARIS
45516Clement MEYRIEU00:40:1800:40:18ESM643MAINVILLIERS
46723Julien POIRIER00:40:2000:40:15SEM2144NANTES
471545Jean CAILLEAU00:40:2200:40:10SEM2245 
48934Newton BINDIE00:40:2200:40:15CAM246LUCHE-THOUARSAIS
49700Pierre-Jean FEVRIER00:40:2300:39:50SEM2347SAUMUR
50822Gilles COUDERAT00:40:2600:40:21SEM2448TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
Page 1 of 22 (1091 items)
[1]234567...19202122