Sillon X-Race Trail Nocturne
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
29 April 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
[1]2
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
Start
Finish
168Rodolphe OLLIVIER00:37:52SEM11GUENROUET00:00:0000:37:51
291Michael Frehel00:39:13V1M12BEST TRI ST NAZAIRE00:00:0200:39:11
330Gregory SEILLER00:39:22V1M23SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA00:00:0100:39:20
484Regis STEPHAN00:39:29SEM24PORNICHET00:00:0100:39:27
59Vincent LE CLAIVE00:41:32SEM35AIRBUS00:00:0100:41:30
659Laurent JAUNY00:41:40V1M36LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS00:00:0200:41:38
711Salime TURKI00:42:05SEM47AIRBUS00:00:0100:42:03
872Frederic SAUTON00:42:17V1M48LA BAULE ESCOUBLAC00:42:17
918Gerard URVOY00:42:22V2M19ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB00:00:0100:42:21
1062Stanislas LIBEAU00:42:56SEM510PARIS 14EME ARRONDISSEMENT00:00:0100:42:54
1112Jean-Francois BARDIN00:43:07V2M211AS BOUGUENAIS-REZE00:00:0200:43:04
1216Arnaud GUITTON00:43:21V1M512ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 4400:00:0200:43:19
1353Morgan GAUTIER00:45:40SEM613ST NAZAIRE00:00:0000:45:39
1455Guillaume GIRARD00:45:42SEM714VERTOU00:00:0400:45:38
153Fabien DOMINJON00:45:45SEM815AIRBUS00:00:0300:45:41
1654Fabien GIGAUD00:46:32SEM916LE LOROUX BOTTEREAU00:00:0300:46:29
1766Quentin MOREAU00:46:58SEM1017PORNICHET00:00:0500:46:53
1883Vincent RAMPON00:47:21V2M318NANTES00:00:0200:47:18
197Gary HORN00:48:08SEM1119AIRBUS00:00:0200:48:05
2085Karl BLANDEL00:48:24V1M620PORNICHET00:00:0400:48:20
2182Lilian ANNEX00:48:30CAM121CAMPBON00:00:0200:48:28
2225Christophe LE COMTE00:48:39V1M722S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC00:00:0400:48:35
2395Vincent Le Courtois00:49:03V1M823 00:00:0500:48:58
2413Olivier LAMY00:49:17V1M924ASBR00:00:0100:49:15
2523Christophe OLIVAUD00:49:41V1M1025S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC00:00:0300:49:37
2621Damien DEGRES00:50:26SEM1226S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC00:00:0400:50:22
2734Sebastien PLAS00:50:28V1M1127VC SAVENAY00:00:0200:50:25
2822Loic DELCAMBRE00:50:30V2M428S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC00:00:0300:50:26
2969Maxime PRIOUX00:50:38ESM129MISSILLAC00:00:0300:50:34
3064Herman MENET00:50:51V1M1230CHATEAUBRIANT00:00:0100:50:49
3189Benjamin DROUAUD00:51:40SEM1331ST NAZAIRE00:00:0200:51:38
3294Virginie BOURIEAU00:51:56SEF11MARSAC SUR DON00:00:0300:51:52
3314Martin AURAY00:51:58CAM232CORMARIS TRIATHLON00:00:0100:51:57
3473Cedric SURGET00:51:58V1M1333SAVENAY00:00:0000:51:58
3576Benoit GUEGUEN00:52:15V1M1434SAVENAY00:00:0700:52:08
3638Severine BARROIS00:52:26V1F12LE GAVRE00:00:0400:52:21
3767Valentin NOBLET00:52:30SEM1435SAVENAY00:00:0600:52:24
3874Jose VIANA00:52:54V1M1536ANDREZE00:00:0300:52:51
3940Charlotte FENNINGER00:53:00SEF23ORLEANS00:00:0400:52:55
4026Brice DAUBORD00:53:00SEM1537SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON00:00:0400:52:56
418Frederic JOSSE00:53:03V1M1638AIRBUS00:00:0400:52:58
4251Jerome BARROIS00:53:05V1M1739LE GAVRE00:00:0500:52:59
4371Cyrille RETAILLEAU00:53:58V1M1840ST MICHEL CHEF CHEF00:00:0500:53:53
4415Mathis CHEVE00:54:11CAM341CORMARIS TRIATHLON00:00:0100:54:09
4570Yves RENAUX00:54:41V2M542SAVENAY00:00:0300:54:38
4631Manuela DENIAUD00:54:51SEF34UA CANTON DE SAVENAY00:00:0500:54:45
4765Mikael MONTEGUT00:54:52SEM1643CORDEMAIS00:00:0500:54:46
481Denis ABRAHAM00:55:05SEM1744AIRBUS00:00:0400:55:00
4992Jean Marc DESMAIS00:55:13V2M645TOBESPORT00:00:0400:55:09
5047Frederique RAMPON00:55:54V2F15NANTES00:00:0200:55:51
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
[1]2