Trail des Chevreuils
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
30 July 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (318 items)
[1]234567
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
Finish
1673Alexis FROGER01:31:00SEM11ASEC LA POMMERAYE01:31:00
2695Julien BOUVET01:31:18SEM22CO CHATEAU DU LOIR01:31:18
3670Baptiste AUBRY01:31:19SEM33ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:31:19
4549Sylvain GRENECHE01:31:21SEM44ESA S/L LES ALPES MANCELLES ATHLE01:31:21
5546Florian ROBERT01:32:01SEM55ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY01:32:01
6729Nicolas ALEXANDRE01:32:21SEM66 01:32:21
7743Wilfried HUREL01:32:45V1M17E2A S/L CSJB ANGERS01:32:45
8668Julien BRAULT01:32:48SEM78 01:32:48
9755Laurent TURQUETIT01:33:01V1M29JOUE RUNNING 3701:33:01
10651Jeremy LEBLOND01:33:18SEM810 01:33:18
11763Marc RULLIER01:33:39V2M111E2A S/L ENA ANGERS01:33:39
12800Mario CARITO01:33:53V1M312 01:33:53
13751Frederic RENARD01:40:00V1M413 01:40:00
14669Mathieu ANTONINI01:40:32SEM914AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND01:40:32
15713Laurent LUCAS01:40:47SEM1015ASEC LA POMMERAYE01:40:47
16734Catherine THOMAS-PESQUEUX01:40:57V1F11ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:40:57
17671Jerome POUPEE01:40:58V1M516ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:40:58
18575Sylvain BLOU01:41:17SEM1117LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME01:41:17
19548Benoit BROUARD01:42:00SEM1218ESA S/L LE MANS A 7201:42:00
20572Sebastien ALORY01:42:44V1M619LONGUE JOGGING LC01:42:44
21578Alain PIONNEAU01:42:48V1M720AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND01:42:48
22597Thierry BRAULT01:43:04V2M221AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND01:43:04
23750Sylvain GUITTET01:43:08SEM1322 01:43:08
24808Francois EYLAU01:43:15SEM1423 01:43:15
25721David LE FOLL01:43:31V1M824AA S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE01:43:31
26698Philippe ROCHETEAU01:43:59V1M925ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY01:43:59
27585Alexis GRANNEAU01:44:22JUM126ASEC LA POMMERAYE01:44:22
28804Mickael BAUDIN01:44:24V1M1027 01:44:24
29581Cindy ROBERT01:44:39V1F22 01:44:39
30510Julien RENARD01:45:17ESM128 01:45:17
31730Etienne PENARD01:45:28SEM1529 01:45:28
32725Sylvain BRUNEAU01:45:33V1M1130 01:45:33
33544Pierre COQUERIE01:46:00SEM1631LEA01:46:00
34580Vincent LOGEAIS01:46:10SEM1732 01:46:10
35733Pascal CHALAIN01:46:58V2M333CAS ASCEMA ANGERS01:46:58
36579Valentin CHAMPIRE01:47:02SEM1834 01:47:02
37699Thierry RICHARD01:47:04V1M1235FAT AIRVAULT01:47:04
38645Maxime ROTIER01:47:29SEM1936AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:47:29
39636Gerard PASQUET01:47:33V2M437ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:47:33
40693Ghislain GUILLOUX01:49:12V1M1338 01:49:12
41650Gaelle QUENDERF01:49:22V1F33 01:49:22
42740Frederic REYMOND01:49:29V1M1439CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:49:29
43717Aurelien QUINTY01:49:38SEM2040 01:49:38
44779Marceau PINEAU01:49:51SEM2141STE GEMMES SUR LOIRE01:49:51
45711Maxime BESTIN01:49:53SEM2242ADRENA TEAM01:49:53
46543Franck LEBRETON01:50:04V1M1543ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY01:50:04
47776Francois DA COSTA01:50:14V1M1644ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:50:14
48814Olivier DESNOES01:50:33SEM2345CO CHATEAU DU LOIR01:50:33
49601Denis TAVEAU01:51:19V2M546AA S/L SCO ANGERS01:51:19
50568Ghislain DABIN01:51:30V1M1747CAPS S/L VIHIERS01:51:30
Page 1 of 7 (318 items)
[1]234567