Triathlon Audencia La Baule (Dim.)
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Direct
| Détails
| Accès Mobile
17 September 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)
[1]23
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
Swim
Cycle
Run
1233Gaspard THARREAU00:13:40BEM11TRI CLUB NANTAIS00:02:4300:07:0800:03:49
2223Romain BARRAS00:13:56BEM22PLOEMEUR TRI00:02:4800:07:2300:03:44
3229Pol CASTEL00:14:18BEM33RENNES TRI00:03:1400:07:2000:03:43
4222Simon LE GALL00:14:33BEM44PLOEMEUR TRI00:02:5500:07:4200:03:55
5225Antonin BO00:14:51BEM55POISSY TRI00:03:2400:07:1700:04:10
6209Zoe LEFEVRE00:14:55BEF11LES TRITONS CONDEENS00:03:0700:07:4800:04:00
7278Tiphaine BRUN00:14:59BEF22NANTES00:10:5900:14:59
8180Pierre BOUTANT00:15:03BEM66CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL00:03:1000:07:3300:04:20
9231Timothee RETIERE00:15:33BEM77TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN00:03:4100:07:4300:04:09
10206Teliau CADIER00:15:33BEM88LANNION TRI00:03:4300:07:4400:04:06
11195Nathan TEXEREAU00:15:35BEM99ANGERS TRI00:03:1600:07:5400:04:24
12204Maya MIKOLAJCZYK00:15:36BEF33CORMARIS TRI00:03:0300:08:0700:04:25
13228Gauthier ABILY00:15:39BEM1010RENNES TRI00:03:3700:07:5200:04:09
14220Victor SERBOUH00:15:47BEM1111OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION00:03:0900:08:2600:04:11
15210Charlie LEMOINE00:15:58BEM1212LORIENT TRI FLK00:03:5200:07:4900:04:16
16185Markus JAUNATRE00:15:59BEM1313CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL00:03:5300:07:5400:04:11
17213Alexandre GANCGLUS00:16:00BEM1414OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION00:03:4000:07:5700:04:22
18196Marius KOHNER00:16:14BEM1515ANGERS TRI00:03:3800:08:1200:04:24
19187Quentin AUDO00:16:18BEM1616CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL00:03:4300:08:0400:04:31
20184Briag RIPOCHE00:16:22BEM1717CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL00:03:5100:08:1200:04:18
21281Max-Paul BUSNEL00:16:31BEM1818LARMOR-PLAGE00:03:3000:08:3000:04:30
22219Valentin ARTZNER00:16:32BEM1919OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION00:03:4800:08:2800:04:15
23232Ewen OHLMANN00:16:32BEM2020TRI ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU00:03:4100:08:0500:04:46
24201Chiara LICATA00:16:36BEF44BEST TRI SAINT NAZAIRE00:03:1000:08:4400:04:41
25254Axel AIELLO00:16:44BEM2121GUERANDE00:03:1400:08:3800:04:52
26236Paul SAINT-OUEN00:16:45BEM2222MONTBERT00:03:5500:08:1100:04:38
27186Clement FORTUN00:16:45BEM2323CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL00:03:4800:08:0400:04:53
28212Tom PORCHER00:16:46BEM2424MAT 72 LE MANS ASSOCIATION TRIA00:03:2600:08:4100:04:38
29227Liz BLASSIAUX00:16:46BEF55PONTIVY TRI00:03:4600:08:2300:04:37
30188Romain PIROU00:16:47BEM2525CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL00:04:0200:08:2100:04:23
31239Jocelyn LATIMIER00:16:49BEM2626CARQUEFOU00:03:5200:08:3200:04:24
32176Erwan PICOT00:16:50BEM2727ATLANTIQUE OUVERTURES00:04:1600:08:0500:04:28
33267Louis BETOU00:16:56BEM2828SAINT-JULIEN-DE-CONCELLES00:12:0600:16:56
34244Titouan GUILLEMOT00:17:00BEM2929PONTCHATEAU00:04:2200:08:2400:04:12
35192Titouan THOMERE00:17:00BEM3030CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL00:03:5400:08:5100:04:15
36199Rose GUERIN CAVARO00:17:02BEF66BEST TRI SAINT NAZAIRE00:03:5500:08:3400:04:32
37280Hugo FERTIL00:17:04BEM3131NANTES00:04:0000:08:2500:04:38
38276Julien LEFEUVRE00:17:05BEM3232 00:03:1400:08:4400:05:06
39266Lola GOIN00:17:06BEF77SAINT-LEGER-LES-VIGNES00:04:0900:08:2000:04:36
40238Charlelie COURCOUL00:17:10BEM3333AZE00:04:1700:17:10
41215Maud L OLLIVIER00:17:17BEF88OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION00:03:5700:08:1600:05:04
42211Avel NICOT ROBINO00:17:20BEF99LORIENT TRI FLK00:03:5000:08:3800:04:52
43272Matteo JARRY00:17:20BEM3434 00:04:1200:08:1200:04:55
44271Emma DURAND00:17:25BEF1010HAUTE-GOULAINE00:04:0800:08:4800:04:28
45270Antoine HAMON00:17:28BEM3535 00:04:1100:08:3000:04:47
46296Nathan LAMY00:17:35BEM3636TRI SPORT COUERONNAIS00:04:2600:08:2400:04:44
47182Victor CADOREL00:17:38BEM3737CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL00:04:5200:08:1500:04:31
48288Tristan JOURDREN00:17:40BEM3838LA CHEVROLIERE00:04:5300:08:3300:04:13
49295Antoine CHARLE00:17:40BEM3939LA CHAPELLE-SUR-ERDRE00:04:1400:08:4900:04:36
50264Louis DEVERS00:17:45BEM4040 00:04:1300:09:0700:04:24
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)
[1]23