Triathlon Audencia La Baule (Dim.)
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Direct
| Détails
| Accès Mobile
17 September 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
[1]23
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
Swim
Cycle
Run
1156Thomas FRADIN00:09:23PUM11LES SABLES VENDEE TRI00:02:1200:05:3700:01:33
2136Simon LEBOIS00:09:38PUM22ANGERS TRI00:02:1200:06:0100:01:25
371Jade TEXIER00:10:01PUF11LES SABLES VENDEE TRI00:02:1100:06:2700:01:23
468Matthieu LEPRETTE00:10:02PUM33POISSY TRI00:02:1900:06:2000:01:23
5112Marius COURCOUL00:10:13PUM44CHATEAU-GONTIER00:02:2600:06:1600:01:30
6162Victor JAMIN00:10:16PUM55BEST TRI SAINT NAZAIRE00:02:4000:06:0500:01:31
7139Antoine DEVOIZE00:10:18PUM66TRI COTE D AMOUR00:02:2500:06:2000:01:32
894Paul DELAMARE00:10:20PUM77SAINT-LEGER-DU-BOURG-DENIS00:02:1400:06:3300:01:32
9158Cesar MIKOLAJCZYK00:10:25PUM88CORMARIS TRI00:02:4100:06:0700:01:36
10157Amaury GUILLEMET00:10:28PUM99FONTENAY TRI CLUB00:02:3600:06:1600:01:36
11165Matis SELLIN00:10:33PUM1010CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL00:02:3600:06:3400:01:23
12166Mailann ROUAULT00:10:34PUF22CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL00:02:4000:06:2400:01:29
13103Marius CHENU-PINAULT00:10:41PUM1111PORNIC00:02:4400:06:2500:01:31
14141Simon VOURCH00:10:41PUM1212TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN00:02:3200:06:2900:01:39
15164Arsene KOHNER00:10:46PUM1313ANGERS TRI00:02:5300:06:1200:01:40
1693Oscar GOIN00:10:48PUM1414SAINT-LEGER-LES-VIGNES00:02:5000:06:3000:01:28
1791Alexis SIMONNEAU00:10:51PUM1515ORVAULT00:02:2800:06:4300:01:39
18128Antoine MARTIN00:11:00PUM1616 00:02:5500:06:2900:01:35
19145Louane LE GUEN00:11:04PUF33RENNES TRI00:02:4500:06:4600:01:32
20160Remi DENIZOT00:11:08PUM1717BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRI00:02:3800:07:0500:01:25
21161Nohan GUILLOU00:11:09PUM1818BEST TRI SAINT NAZAIRE00:02:3700:07:0600:01:25
22102Solal LAMY00:11:10PUM1919 00:03:1600:06:3700:01:16
23142Louis SAINT OUEN00:11:12PUM2020TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN00:02:4300:06:5300:01:36
2478Romy BUSNEL00:11:15PUF44LARMOR-PLAGE00:02:3600:07:0400:01:33
25167Matthias HUMEAU00:11:19PUM2121CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL00:03:0000:06:5600:01:22
26104Malo GRIFFON00:11:19PUM2222 00:02:3500:07:1800:01:25
2799Jeanne MOCQUARD00:11:20PUF55BOUGUENAIS00:02:4600:06:5300:01:41
28129Carmin SOUM MONTAGNE00:11:27PUM2323CLERMONT-FERRAND00:03:1800:06:3700:01:31
29169Leo CRESPEL GOURET00:11:27PUM2424CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL00:03:0800:06:4700:01:31
3087Victor FOURE00:11:31PUM2525GUERANDE00:02:5100:07:1200:01:27
31155Noa MARIE00:11:31PUM2626LES TRITONS CONDEENS00:03:0900:06:4700:01:34
3253Ewen MARTIN00:11:34PUM2727 00:03:2000:06:3400:01:39
33119Lyssandre GUILLEMOT00:11:35PUM2828PONTCHATEAU00:03:1700:06:3800:01:39
34159Rosalie MIKOLAJCZYK00:11:36PUF66CORMARIS TRI00:02:4300:07:1800:01:34
35143Clara DUBESSY00:11:36PUF77TCG 79 PARTHENAY00:02:5500:07:0800:01:33
36175Pierre LEBRETON00:11:37PUM2929ATLANTIQUE OUVERTURES00:02:5800:07:1500:01:24
37138Ines DE SOUSA00:11:38PUF88TRI COTE D AMOUR00:02:4800:07:1500:01:34
3866Josselin BANCE00:11:38PUM3030SAINT-GERMAIN-SOUS-CAILLY00:03:0400:06:5600:01:37
39115Anatole COURCOUL00:11:41PUM3131AZE00:03:0300:07:0900:01:29
40147Kristen COLLY00:11:41PUM3232OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION00:02:5200:07:2000:01:28
41137Calie PIED00:11:46PUF99TRI COTE D AMOUR00:02:5400:07:0900:01:42
42132Samuel CLIMENT00:11:50PUM3333 00:02:4700:07:2600:01:36
4376Camille LE COURTOIS00:11:50PUF1010 00:03:1200:07:0900:01:28
44106Nathan LETORT00:11:51PUM3434ORVAULT00:02:5000:07:3200:01:29
45108Malo CHIGNARD00:11:56PUM3535SAINT-HERBLAIN00:02:5900:07:1100:01:46
46171Nathan ORDRENNEAU00:12:04PUM3636CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL00:03:1000:07:3200:01:21
47125Clement LATIMIER00:12:05PUM3737CARQUEFOU00:03:1300:07:1900:01:32
48100Romane FERRON00:12:06PUF1111SAINT-HERBLAIN00:02:4200:07:4000:01:43
49101Mathis VOGNE00:12:15PUM3838GUERANDE00:03:0200:07:4700:01:26
5073Theo MARCHAND00:12:20PUM3939RENNES00:03:0300:07:4200:01:34
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
[1]23