Cross du 11 Novembre
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Equipe
| Détails
| Accès Mobile
11 Nov 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
[1]2345
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Diplôme
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
117000Jean-Francois NOTEBAERT00:24:37SEM11EAMH S/L U S O MONDEVILLE
217003Clement LEDUC00:24:43ESM12NMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE
317190Jeremy LEGOUT00:24:46SEM23A3T S/L FREE RUN
417216Steve MILLASSEAU00:24:49SEM34SEVRE BOCAGE AC
517180Julien MOREAU00:25:08V1M15ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS
617177Cyril BOCHE00:25:39SEM46US THOUARS
717166Simon CARTIER00:25:44ESM27EANM S/L CA EVRON
817215David ROCHEREAU00:25:50SEM58SEVRE BOCAGE AC
917004Olivier FREMY00:25:57SEM69NMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE
1017140Clement HUET00:26:08ESM310ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
1117207Thomas CHARPANTIER00:26:11V1M211RUN AND FREEDOM
1217021Aurelien DOUBLET00:26:12SEM712ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
1317146Sami SMATI00:26:13SEM813ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
1417205Quentin LAMBERT00:26:24SEM914ESA S/L LE MANS A 72
1517138Marc PAUVERT00:26:25ESM415ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
1617025Benoit BOUTET00:26:32SEM1016ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
1717198Cyril LEBLONG00:26:39SEM1117ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
1817018Guenael GUEGAN00:26:42SEM1218ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
1917214Nicolas VERGNAUX00:26:45SEM1319SEVRE BOCAGE AC
2017159Sylvain BARBE00:26:47SEM1420INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAIL
2117125Julien FOURNIER00:26:49SEM1521ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2217108Jeremy POIRIER00:26:52SEM1622ESSHA S/L ESSHA LE LION D ANGERS
2317139Luca PANZAVOLTA00:26:54SEM1723ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2417141Quentin BRANDET00:26:55ESM524ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2517024Romaric BRETIGNOL00:26:56SEM1825ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
2617039Florian ABELARD00:26:56ESM626ASEC LA POMMERAYE
2717109Benoit TARDIF00:26:57SEM1927ESSHA S/L ESSHA LE LION D ANGERS
2817066Nicolas PELLUAU00:26:58ESM728ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
2920038Anthony REMARS00:27:06SEM2029ASBA
3017077Antoine PETITPREZ00:27:13SEM2130CAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY
3117128Ludovic AUREGAN00:27:15SEM2231ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
3217132Julien FLEURET00:27:17ESM832ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
3317069Mickael COQUERIE00:27:18SEM2333ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
3417072Joffrey GINOUX00:27:19SEM2434ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
3517045Francois QUELAIS00:27:20SEM2535CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
3617041Alexis FROGER00:27:25SEM2636ASEC LA POMMERAYE
3717189Mathieu TOUTAIN00:27:27ESM937S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC
3817191Samuel BESNARD00:27:27ESM1038ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENI
3917031Dorian ROCHEREAU00:27:31ESM1139ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
4020162Marc LENOBLE00:27:39V1M340 
4117157Maxime CLAVREUL00:27:44SEM2741AG COSSE-LE-VIVIEN
4217203Yohann POIRIER00:27:49V1M442LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME
4317143Guillaume FOUCHEREAU00:27:52SEM2843ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
4417005Sebastien PREAU00:27:57ESM1244RACING CLUB NANTAIS *
4517115Jonas BOURGEAIS00:27:57ESM1345AA S/L ANGERS ATHLETIC CLUB
4620163Francois NASSIET00:27:58SEM2946ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
4717061Anthony RENOU00:27:59SEM3047ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
4817011Julien ROUX00:28:00SEM3148ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
4917163Thomas COUSIN00:28:02SEM3249UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
5017012Florian ROBERT00:28:03SEM3350ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
[1]2345