Cross du 11 Novembre
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Equipe
| Détails
| Accès Mobile
11 Nov 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (199 items)
[1]234
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Diplôme
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
15134Antonin AUGEREAU00:07:53BEM11VILLEDIEU LA BLOUERE
25101Pierre HEDIN00:08:04BEM22ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72
35011Pierre RORTEAU00:08:08BEM33ASEC LA POMMERAYE
45152Matthieu AIRAUD00:08:09BEM44ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
55092Leo AMELINE00:08:10BEM55ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
65000Gael AUDRAN00:08:12BEM66US LIFFRE
75117Enzo PENOTY00:08:14BEM77BUXEROLLES
85159Dario FAVENNEC00:08:16BEM88SEVRE BOCAGE AC
95178Oscar CONSTANTIN00:08:18BEM99ASPTT ANGERS
105183Gatien LECOEUR00:08:19BEM1010BUXEROLLES
115172Leonid HUET00:08:20BEM1111SECTION SPORTIVE FFA49
125110Pierre LE MERRER00:08:21BEM1212VILLEVEQUE
135006Enzo GUIHENEUC00:08:23BEM1313ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
145093Ange ROCHER00:08:24BEM1414UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
155116Pierre BELANGER00:08:28BEM1515MONTJEAN SUR LOIRE
165008Minh BUI00:08:28BEM1616ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
175049Lilian THIBAULT00:08:29BEM1717AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D ANJOU
185180Simon LEBOIS00:08:31BEM1818LES ALLEUDS
195148Louis ROLLO00:08:31BEM1919ASPTT ANGERS
205063Antoine ESTERMANN CORNEE00:08:32BEM2020CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
215050Victor LEGEAY00:08:35BEM2121AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D ANJOU
225023Leopaul THARREAU00:08:36BEM2222CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
2320099Nathan TEXEREAU00:08:36BEM2323 
245126Marius LECOMTE00:08:37BEM2424MURS ERIGNE
255165Etienne VAN COILLIE00:08:39BEM2525SEVRE BOCAGE AC
265130Pierre MORIN00:08:40BEM2626BECON LES GRANITS
275094Mathis REBOURS00:08:42BEM2727UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
285157Leo PHELIPEAU-ROBALO00:08:43BEM2828US THOUARS
295182Alexandre PERCEVAUX00:08:45BEM2929FONTAINE GUERIN
305002Mat LEBRETON00:08:46BEM3030ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
315123Calvin POUDRAY00:08:50BEM3131SOMLOIRE
325158Lucas PICHOT00:08:52BEM3232US THOUARS
335142Edouard GANDUBERT00:08:52BEM3333ANGERS
345064Mael BROUHARD00:08:54BEM3434CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
355150Leo BROSSELLIER00:08:54BEM3535ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
365100Clement DHOMMEAUX00:08:55BEM3636UPAC S/L RENAZE ATHLETISME
375036Robinson PELLUAULT00:08:56BEM3737ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
385167Valentin DEHAENE00:08:56BEM3838ANGERS
395174Kevin AUDRAIN00:09:01BEM3939SECTION SPORTIVE FFA49
405032Sacha BOUYER00:09:02BEM4040ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
415156Noam CORVAISIER00:09:03BEM4141AA S/L AS AVRILLAISE ATHLETISME
425065Martin BREVELET00:09:03BEM4242CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
435137Duncan PETIT LE MANAC H00:09:04BEM4343ANGERS
445119Lucas OLIVEAU00:09:04BEM4444LES PONTS DE CE
455022Romain DALENCON00:09:05BEM4545CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
465060Leo POUPLARD00:09:05BEM4646CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
475080Max VIGNAUX00:09:05BEM4747E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
485095Theo PASSELANDE00:09:06BEM4848UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
495144Candide GIRAULT00:09:06BEM4949ST BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
505098Cyprien DUTERTRE00:09:07BEM5050UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
Page 1 of 4 (199 items)
[1]234