Cross du 11 Novembre
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Equipe
| Détails
| Accès Mobile
11 November 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (205 items)
[1]2345
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Diplôme
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
14037Justine DELAHAYE00:08:40BEF11ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
24172Lorie THEBAULT00:08:43BEF22INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAIL
34171Marine THEBAULT00:08:49BEF33INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAIL
44028Louna BAUDRY00:08:55BEF44ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
54190Elisa RAIMBAULT00:09:01BEF55NOYANT LA PLAINE
64140Roxanne DAVID00:09:01BEF66RABLAY SUR LAYON
74088Clarisse GODEFROY00:09:01BEF77E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
84090Mathilde DESTUR00:09:02BEF88E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
94129Illona COLLIN JATIAULT00:09:03BEF99CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE
104127Emilie GREZES00:09:03BEF1010US THOUARS
114084Lily PEAN00:09:09BEF1111E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
124125Camille FROUIN00:09:13BEF1212ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72
134024Alya DIABLE00:09:26BEF1313ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
144166Alice CALTABELLOTA00:09:26BEF1414AA S/L AS AVRILLAISE ATHLETISME
154095Lilou VOLAT00:09:26BEF1515ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
164052Ines MORON00:09:27BEF1616CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
174114Auriane AGNES00:09:31BEF1717ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
184193Flavie PAPIN00:09:36BEF1818SACHE
194144Rose LECOMTE00:09:37BEF1919MURS ERIGNE
204142Valentine HENRY00:09:38BEF2020ANGERS
214184Thalia LAPOSTOLLE00:09:39BEF2121SECTION SPORTIVE FFA49
224062Sarah GROMALA00:09:40BEF2222CAPS S/L US BEAUFORT ATHLETISME
234031Daphne LEMALE00:09:40BEF2323ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
244189Romane BOUTIN00:09:42BEF2424MESLAY DU MAINE
254005Zelie GUENIER00:09:42BEF2525ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
264111Capucine GATTEPAILLE00:09:46BEF2626ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
274047Nahoua FOFANA00:09:47BEF2727AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D ANJOU
284099Celeste ROLOS00:09:48BEF2828ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
294002Carla GRATADOU00:09:48BEF2929ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
304105Camille MANCEAU00:09:49BEF3030ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
314107Julie LARDY00:09:49BEF3131ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
324087Lucie LECOMTE00:09:50BEF3232E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
334064Yleana SIMON00:09:51BEF3333AA S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE
344100Raphaelle RIANT00:09:51BEF3434ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
354033Lucie FERRE00:09:52BEF3535ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
364163Jeanne LALUC-BELLEC00:09:52BEF3636AA S/L AS AVRILLAISE ATHLETISME
374045Blandine REPUSSARD00:09:53BEF3737AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D ANJOU
384119Alison RENOU00:09:53BEF3838UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
394152Manon CAHAREL00:09:54BEF3939MARANS
404179Gaetane BONNISSEAU00:09:56BEF4040ANGERS
414170Capucine AUGER00:09:56BEF4141ANGERS ATHLE*
424046Chama HOTONNIER00:09:57BEF4242AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D ANJOU
434188Salome BOUTIN00:09:57BEF4343MESLAY DU MAINE
444186Eve ERGAND00:09:58BEF4444SECTION SPORTIVE FFA49
4520105Liseane COSSON00:09:59BEF4545 
464131Lalie GALISSON00:09:59BEF4646ESS HA SEGRE
474035Thais THIEVIN00:10:00BEF4747ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
484126Julia TURMEAU00:10:00BEF4848US THOUARS
494094Flore GRISILLON00:10:00BEF4949ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
504162Calie BOURNEUF00:10:00BEF5050AA S/L ANGERS ATHLETIC CLUB
Page 1 of 5 (205 items)
[1]2345