Cross du 11 Novembre
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Equipe
| Détails
| Accès Mobile
11 November 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 24 (1186 items)
[1]234567...21222324
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Diplôme
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
12060Evan DESSAIVRE00:22:57JUM11CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
220041Clement PANCHE00:23:58JUM22E2A ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
32863Olivier VERGNAUD00:24:02V2M13SEVRE BOCAGE AC
42000Tom GIRARD00:24:07JUM34GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME
52831Baptiste AUBRY00:24:09SEM15LA MENITRE
62908Thomas CADREN00:24:16SEM26MAULEVRIER
72258Didier JOUVIN00:24:21V2M27EANM S/L CA EVRON
82034Arthur CADEAU00:24:24JUM48ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
92072Hugo GABARD00:24:29JUM59ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
102003Sebastien THOMAS00:24:34V1M110AC VARADES
112032Gregory BAUDET00:24:37V1M211ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
122024Damien GUIHENEUC00:24:50V1M312ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
132217Alexandre LIVENAIS00:24:51JUM613ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
142460Theo MARTIN00:24:52JUM714CHAMPTOCE SUR LOIRE
152856Romain CHAMPION00:24:59JUM815VS LA FERTE BERNARD
162308Louison RIDEAU00:25:02SEM316LE CHAMP SUR LAYON
172068Romeo TOMAZ00:25:05JUM917ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
182108Jose CAU00:25:05V1M418ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
192644Edgar THELIER00:25:07JUM1019ST SYLVAIN D ANJOU
202181Catherine THOMAS-PESQUEUX00:25:08V1F11ES DU VAL D ANJOU BEAUFORT
212437David MENARD00:25:09SEM420AVRILLE
222076Jerome RIPOCHE00:25:09V1M521ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
232063Stephane LEBASTARD00:25:13V1M622CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
242088Guy DIABLE00:25:17V1M723ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
252275Vincent FONTENEAU00:25:20SEM524ASPTT ANGERS
2620078Quentin BARBOT00:25:21SEM625 
272061Sebastien DELAUNAY00:25:23V1M826CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
282253Clement BLIN00:25:28JUM1127UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
292848Martin BRUNEAU00:25:31JUM1228E2A
303092Teddy TESSIER00:25:33SEM729ANGERS
312862Alan VERGNAUD00:25:39JUM1330SEVRE BOCAGE AC
322198Titouan LETELLIER00:25:39JUM1431AA S/L ANGERS ATHLETIC CLUB
332004Alexis GODARD00:25:40JUM1532AC VARADES
342231Laurent BOULY00:25:44V2M333ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
352257Olivier PROVOST00:25:44V1M934EANM S/L CA EVRON
362773Alexandre HUCHET00:25:45JUM1635TRELAZE
372201Tristan KAUFFMANT00:25:50JUM1736AA S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE
382803Julien RICHER00:25:56SEM837PACK R
392031Mathieu BIOTEAU00:25:58V1M1038ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
402203Pascal GOISNARD00:25:59V2M439RUNNING VAL D HYROME
412678Samuel LABLEE00:25:59JUM1840ASPTT ANGERS
423088Pierre BODY00:26:03ESM141ST MATHURIN SUR LOIRE
432268Thomas COUTANT00:26:04JUM1942US THOUARS
442071Jairo GABOREAU00:26:04JUM2043ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
452033Aurelien JOUNIAUX00:26:05JUM2144ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
462846Sylvain BARBIER00:26:05V1M1145ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
472255Loic BOUTELOUP00:26:05V1M1246EANM S/L CA EVRON
482227Patrick NORI00:26:08V2M547ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
492084Ludovic BERRUE00:26:10V1M1348ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
502082Jeremy MERAND00:26:12V1M1449ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
Page 1 of 24 (1186 items)
[1]234567...21222324