Cross du 11 Novembre
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Equipe
| Détails
| Accès Mobile
11 Nov 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 41 (2014 items)
[1]234567...38394041
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Diplôme
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
1927Mohammed TAKHA00:34:43V1M11ANGERS
231Noamen KSOUDA00:34:51V1M22ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
3103Eric HERAULT00:35:22V1M33CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
4478Aymeric GIGON00:36:04V1M44ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
5732Nicolas ALEXANDRE00:36:19SEM15DECATHLON SAUMUR
676Frederic VINCENT00:36:22V1M56ASEC LA POMMERAYE
7643Clement LANDAIS00:37:05SEM27ASPTT ANGERS
81900Julien BRAULT00:37:09SEM38VIVY
9544David HEDIN00:37:11V1M69ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72
10507Marc RULLIER00:37:13V2M110ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
11487Sebastien BRIAND00:37:23V1M711ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
12911Karim EL OUARTI00:37:36V1M812BEAUCOUZE
131046Pascal CORNIC00:37:40V1M913ANGERS
14505Loic GANDUBERT00:37:46V1M1014ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
15324Claude MATHIEN00:37:53V1M1115CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
16853Marius PERRAIN00:37:58JUM116CHATEAUNEUF SUR SARTHE
17704Samuel MARIE00:38:02SEM417COURIR POUR ESCAL
181712Jean-Joseph BRECHETEAU00:38:03V2M218ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
19263Stephane RAHARD00:38:06V1M1219AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
20482Eric LOISON00:38:11V2M320ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
217Gaetan RUAULT00:38:13V1M1321ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
2220075Thibault LEROUX00:38:15SEM522 
23479Corinne HERBRETEAU00:38:19V1F11ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2451Thierry ANDRE00:38:23V2M423ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
25747Timothee AUGEUL00:38:25JUM224LA CHAPELLE SUR OUDON
261899Cynthia Cerclet00:38:28SEM625 
27657Cedric CHAMBIRON00:38:29V1M1426CHOLET
281495Christophe KAUFFMANT00:38:32V1M1527RABLAY SUR LAYON
29488Eric LEBRETON00:38:33V2M528ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
30502Patrice DUROCHER00:38:35V2M629ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
31336Christian POIRIER00:38:36V1M1630ESSHA S/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERS
321297Teddy OGER00:38:41V1M1731BOURGUEIL
331490Marceau PINEAU00:38:50SEM732LYCEE ANGERS LE FRESNE
34148Vincent PHILIPPEAU00:38:58V1M1833ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
35462Said YAHIAOUI00:39:01V2M734TO BE SPORT
36206Frederic PREZELIN00:39:02V1M1935E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME
37102Franck GERMON00:39:03V1M2036CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
38514Wilfried HUREL00:39:06V1M2137ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
391689Olivier MORIN00:39:10V1M2238AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO
40533Julien LEFEUVRE00:39:17JUM339UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
4190Jerome POUPEE00:39:26V1M2340CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
421658Thibaut DALIBERT00:39:36JUM441BRISSARTHE
43613Romain POILANE00:39:39SEM842DECATHLON LES PONTS DE CE
44956Mathieu JEANNETEAU00:39:42SEM943MONTREUIL JUIGNE
4579Dominique BIBARD00:39:47V1M2444ASPTT ANGERS
461724Thierry CHALOPIN00:39:49V1M2545ENTENTE SEVRE
471928Pierre EMMANUEL GILLOZ00:39:49SEM1046ANGERS
481045Julien BIEN00:39:50SEM1147LE PIN EN MAUGES
49501Dominique CHENU00:39:51V2M848ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
50608Tony LEBRUN00:39:53V1M2649VALEO
Page 1 of 41 (2014 items)
[1]234567...38394041