Cross du 11 Novembre
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Equipe
| Détails
| Accès Mobile
11 Nov 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (362 items)
[1]2345678
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Diplôme
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
112005Cedric GASTINEAU00:14:27SEM11ST MARTIN DU BOIS
212018Anthony RONGERE00:14:30SEM22ANGERS
312050Timothee AUGEUL00:15:07JUM13LA CHAPELLE SUR OUDON
412103Gaetan GOUPILLE00:15:12SEM34CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON
512121Francois CHIRON00:15:15ESM15ACVC
612180Julien BROSSIER00:15:16ESM26ARGENTEUIL
712284Leo HEUVELINE00:15:21ESM37ESEO
820132Christophe MOSSET00:15:25V1M18 
912016Vincent LOGEAIS00:15:40SEM49LA BOHALLE
1012064Pascal CORNIC00:15:45V1M210ANGERS
1120114Francois FONTAINE00:15:51SEM511ANJOU SWIMRUN
1212253Guillaume LE VIGUELOUX00:15:54SEM612ANGERS
1312273Antoine PUCH00:16:05ESM413ESEO
1412090Antoine COIFFARD00:16:11SEM714AVRILLE
1512241Samuel SAMUEL FOUCHET00:16:12V1M315LE MANS
1612053Justin ANGEBAULT00:16:18SEM816TOURS
1712268Mohamed RAMDANI00:16:18V2M117ESEO
1812125Damien CHEREL00:16:19SEM918ANGERS
1912299Julien BARRAULT00:16:28ESM519ESEO
2012342Alexis GAUTRAIS00:16:31JUM220ANGERS
2112051Isabelle RONGERE00:16:33SEF11ANGERS
2212309Hugo PREZELIN00:16:40SEM1021LA TRACE
2312329Florian COURTINIER00:16:59ESM622LE LOUROUX BECONNAIS
2412270Thibault ROCHER00:17:01ESM723ESEO
2512199Marc BLANVILAIN00:17:03V1M424ASPTT ANGERS
2612178Hadrien LEFRANC00:17:05SEM1125IGR
2712176Fabrice VIGNAUD00:17:05SEM1226CORZEVASION
2812104Damien RENAULT00:17:06V1M527LA DAGUENIERE
2912174Mickael HOMMEAU00:17:07SEM1328ANGERS
3012085Florent LEMOINE00:17:12SEM1429CHATEAU GONTIER
3112240Remi HINSCHBERGER -BOCHER00:17:14JUM330AVRILLE
3212172Ronan MADIGOU00:17:21V2M231COLLEGE MONTAIGNE
3312007Josephine BOUYER00:17:23JUF12FAYE D ANJOU
3412054Anthony PASCO00:17:30V1M632COURRIER DE L OUEST
3512147Antoine MOINX00:17:32ESM833AVRILLE
3612222Jerome BLANCHET00:17:32SEM1534BEAUFORT EN VALLEE
3712196Raphael PAIN00:17:33SEM1635FACILIS IMMOBILIER ANGERS
3812096Olivier BOURIGAULT00:17:34V1M736LE LOUROUX BECONNAIS
3912195Guillaume SAULOU00:17:41SEM1737AVRILLE
4012003Jerome GAUTTIER00:17:41SEM1838LOUVAINES
4112110Alexis NIESWIC00:17:44SEM1939PARIS 8EME ARRONDISSEMENT
4212254Yann RAOULT00:17:45V1M840LA TRACE
4312276Lilian MARQUET00:17:47ESM941ESEO
4412208Marceau LONGEANIE00:17:49ESM1042ESEO
4512177Alvina CHOUTEAU00:17:50SEF23LES PONTS DE CE
4612210Bernard CHOUTEAU00:17:50V2M343ST SYLVAIN D ANJOU
4712042Tony DA CUNHA00:17:52SEM2044ANGERS
4812029Pascal PERRAULT00:17:54V2M445JUVARDEIL
4920120Tony BOURDELET00:18:00SEM2146 
5012060Corentin LE FLOCH00:18:02JUM447BEAUFORT EN VALLEE
Page 1 of 8 (362 items)
[1]2345678