Cross du 11 Novembre
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Equipe
| Détails
| Accès Mobile
11 November 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (153 items)
[1]234
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Diplôme
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
18123Antoine BERTRAND00:10:11MIM11AA S/L AS AVRILLAISE ATHLETISME
28112Eliott MORISSEAU00:10:16MIM22SAIVRES
38007Mathis MAILLARD00:10:17MIM33ASEC LA POMMERAYE
48098Alban GANDUBERT00:10:17MIM44ANGERS
58023Morgan CHAUVAT00:10:18MIM55ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
68072Leo PORCHERON00:10:27MIM66ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
78065Emilien HUAULT00:10:30MIM77ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
88055Hyacinthe LETELLIER00:10:42MIM88AA S/L ANGERS ATHLETIC CLUB
98109Nicolas GOISNARD00:10:44MIM99GENE
108006Tom LEBRETON00:10:46MIM1010ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
118114Clement ROLLO00:10:49MIM1111ASPTT ANGERS
128086Augustin BRONIQUE00:10:53MIM1212ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72
138131Stan BAUDU00:10:54MIM1313SEVRE BOCAGE AC
148108Luc NOEL00:10:55MIM1414LE PLESSIS GRAMMOIRE
158089Louis GONORD00:11:02MIM1515US THOUARS
168029Yanel AMELINEAU00:11:08MIM1616ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
178122Julien JOLLY00:11:09MIM1717AA S/L AS AVRILLAISE ATHLETISME
188110Steeve GILLOT00:11:11MIM1818ST PIERRE MONTLIMART
198080Mathis LAMY00:11:12MIM1919UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
208150Noe SZCZEPANSKI00:11:13MIM2020ASPTT ANGERS
218009Maxence DABIN00:11:14MIM2121ASEC LA POMMERAYE
228147Celestin BRUNET00:11:16MIM2222ST BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
238117Emilio GABOREAU00:11:17MIM2323SOMLOIRE
248118Pierre SERRU-PINEAU00:11:17MIM2424ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
258085Mathias PICHON00:11:18MIM2525ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72
268127Mateo TENIN00:11:18MIM2626ESA S/L US LUCEENNE ATHLETISME
278020Yannick MORIN00:11:18MIM2727ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
288074Baptiste HENRY00:11:20MIM2828ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
298022Wali DIABATE00:11:21MIM2929ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
308027Anatole BERTHOU00:11:21MIM3030ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
318032Edouard MAILLET00:11:21MIM3131CAPS S/L VIHIERS
328018Nino THOMAS00:11:21MIM3232ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
338012Francois BELANGER00:11:23MIM3333ASEC LA POMMERAYE
348067Malo GUILLET00:11:26MIM3434ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
358124Mael OREAL00:11:32MIM3535ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
368028Matthieu AUNEAU00:11:33MIM3636ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
378096Nino GUENIER00:11:33MIM3737LA BOHALLE
388087Aidan GABARD00:11:36MIM3838ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72
398041Antoine DEROUINEAU00:11:37MIM3939CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
408083Francois BERGE00:11:39MIM4040EANM S/L CA EVRON
418145Antoine DUGUE00:11:41MIM4141ANGERS
428033Arthur DIXNEUF00:11:42MIM4242CAPS S/L VIHIERS
438139Theo CONSTANTIN00:11:45MIM4343ASPTT ANGERS
448082Mathieu DELOGE00:11:46MIM4444UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
458044Mayeul MORISSEAU00:11:47MIM4545CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
468094Romeo PREZELIN00:11:50MIM4646CANTENAY EPINARD
478140Martin CHOICHILLON00:11:51MIM4747ANGERS
488011Simon BESNIER00:11:51MIM4848ASEC LA POMMERAYE
498107Theo ROBERT00:11:52MIM4949LE PLESSIS MACE
508111Hugo POUDRAY00:11:53MIM5050LA VERRIE
Page 1 of 4 (153 items)
[1]234