Cross du 11 Novembre
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Equipe
| Détails
| Accès Mobile
11 November 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (141 items)
[1]23
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Diplôme
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
114054Perrine ROSALA-HUMEAU00:15:01SEF11AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D ANJOU
214069Corinne HERBRETEAU00:15:15V1F12ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
314108Charlene ETOILE00:15:30SEF23ESA S/L ENDURANCE 72
414094Noemie CLAEYSSENS00:15:48SEF34ANGERS ATHLE*
514110Valerie LENOIR00:15:49SEF45OVA S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE
620138Vincianne CUSSOT00:15:54SEF56ESA S/L JS ALLONNES
714024Flavie BREMAUD00:16:09SEF67ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
814010Solene JOUBERT00:16:15ESF18ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
914042Adeline HURST00:16:22SEF79CAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY
1014129Lise CRONIER00:16:28JUF110EANM S/L CA MAYENNE
1114107Laura EUDELINE00:16:29SEF811JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS
1214047Aline LEGER00:16:31SEF912CAPS S/L VIHIERS
1314116Chloe LE ROUX00:16:34ESF213S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC
1414059Caroline DRUART00:16:35ESF314AA S/L ANGERS ATHLETIC CLUB
1514088Charlotte ROY00:16:35ESF415ANGERS ATHLE*
1614115Claire BERNICOT00:16:39ESF516S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC
1714109Caroline SAGUIN00:16:41JUF217SN S/L SA MELLOISE
1814089Agathe GUILLOT00:16:48JUF318ANGERS ATHLE*
1914063Helene RENAUD00:16:49SEF1019E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
2014062Tonia BAUDRY00:17:05V1F220AA S/L ANGERS ATHLETIC CLUB
2114031Virginie TERRIEN00:17:13SEF1121ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
2214043Manuella BENAVENTE00:17:23V1F322CAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY
2314014Sonia DUBUISSON00:17:26SEF1223ASEC LA POMMERAYE
2414075Louise COTILLON00:17:27SEF1324ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2514080Claire MAILLET00:17:34SEF1425ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2614126Beatrice POIRIER00:17:38V1F426LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME
2714064Virginie DREUX00:17:40SEF1527ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2814002Salome BRUN00:17:50ESF628AC VARADES
2914035Geraldine CAU00:17:53V2F129ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
3014061Solene BILLARD00:17:59ESF730AA S/L ANGERS ATHLETIC CLUB
3114057Tiphanny GUEDON00:18:02SEF1631CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
3214068Barbara KACZORWSKI00:18:02ESF832ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
3314009Wanda ROPERCH00:18:03SEF1733ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
3414114Isabelle ALLANO00:18:03V1F534S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC
3514044Marianne CHALON00:18:04SEF1835CAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY
3614081Pauline CHATAIGNER00:18:12SEF1936ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
3714026Lise LAMPIN00:18:14JUF437ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
3814005Helene DOUAY00:18:15V2F238ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
3914092Justine BEDU00:18:21ESF939ANGERS ATHLE*
4014056Marie Ch BROSSELIER00:18:22V2F340AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D ANJOU
4114100Marie-Eve PRODHOMME00:18:25SEF2041UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
4220147Justine GILLIER00:18:29JUF542ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
4314070Ines FURNON00:18:30JUF643ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
4414006Virginie RUAULT00:18:33SEF2144ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
4514034Virginie RIPAUD00:18:33V1F645ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
4614121Benedicte THUILLIER-DUMONT00:18:36V1F746ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
4714103Morgane DURAND00:18:38SEF2247UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
4814131Delphine BRANGEON00:18:40SEF2348SEVRE BOCAGE AC
4914105Marine ROULLIER00:18:43ESF1049UPAC S/L RENAZE ATHLETISME
5014127Marie BEASSE00:18:45JUF750AG COSSE-LE-VIVIEN
Page 1 of 3 (141 items)
[1]23