Cross du 11 Novembre
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Equipe
| Détails
| Accès Mobile
11 November 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)
[1]23
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Diplôme
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
113038Matis BOULAY00:14:22CAM11ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
213057Armand MAROLLEAU00:14:27CAM22SEVRE BOCAGE AC
313083Tom JOUETTE00:14:28CAM33S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC
413050Clement DALIBARD00:14:37CAM44EANM S/L CA EVRON
513049Martin COUSIN00:14:41CAM55UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
613066Antoine MERLET00:14:46CAM66QUERRE
713089Pierrick ROY00:14:56CAM77SEVRE BOCAGE AC
813010Clement DABIN00:14:56CAM88ASEC LA POMMERAYE
913055Mathieu BOIS00:14:57CAM99ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72
1013088Corentin GUERINEAU00:14:59CAM1010SEVRE BOCAGE AC
1113028Titouan NEAU00:15:00CAM1111CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
1213078Tom PORTENEUVE00:15:02CAM1212S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC
1313069Enzo BREHERET00:15:05CAM1313ASPTT ANGERS
1413047Dylan LAUNAY00:15:08CAM1414UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
1513051Leo GILMAS00:15:12CAM1515EANM S/L CA EVRON
1613082Geremy GAUBICHER00:15:14CAM1616S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC
1713020Antonin ARIAL00:15:15CAM1717ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
1813025Stanley OGER00:15:17CAM1818E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE
1913056Lucas BREMAUD00:15:20CAM1919US THOUARS
2013045Natnael MARICHAL00:15:27CAM2020UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
2113040Remy MENARD00:15:29CAM2121ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2213021Nathan ANGEBAULT00:15:30CAM2222ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
2313039Guillaume MENARD00:15:32CAM2323ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2413033Leo JENNER00:15:37CAM2424AA S/L ANGERS ATHLETIC CLUB
2513053Noham BOIVIN00:15:40CAM2525UPAC S/L RENAZE ATHLETISME
2613054Hugo LANDRON00:15:45CAM2626UPAC S/L RENAZE ATHLETISME
2713046Adrien LEFEVRE00:15:46CAM2727UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
2813063Lucien CHAPOTTE00:15:49CAM2828FENEU
2913036Mateo CLEMENCEAU00:15:53CAM2929ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
3013013Mael HAMEAU00:15:53CAM3030CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
3113031Malo LAHAYE00:15:54CAM3131CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
3220146Pierre JOUSSET00:15:55CAM3232ASEC LA POMMERAYE
3320126Kenan DELESTRE00:15:56CAM3333ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
3413084Julien STINDEL00:15:56CAM3434AC VARADES
3520137Wassil NABATI00:16:00CAM3535 
3613099Hugo ROCHER00:16:05CAM3636CHAZE SUR ARGOS
3713001Ousama TAHRI00:16:07CAM3737JOUE LES TOURS ATHLETISME
3813030Lilian MATHIEN00:16:15CAM3838CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
3913081William GEOFFROY00:16:17CAM3939S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC
4013086Julien GONDOIN00:16:17CAM4040ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72
4113077Benoit ROLLO00:16:18CAM4141ANGERS
4213005Leo GUIHENEUC00:16:19CAM4242ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
4313029Timothe MERLE00:16:19CAM4343CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
4413037Sylvain PERTHUE00:16:25CAM4444ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
4513059Clement BILLOT00:16:28CAM4545ST LEGER DES BOIS
4613022Maxence BAZANTAY00:16:29CAM4646CAPS S/L VIHIERS
4713019Louis BOULANGER00:16:30CAM4747ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
4813007Antonin FOUCHE00:16:31CAM4848ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
4913023Remy BABIN00:16:47CAM4949E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME
5013024Erwan RENOU00:16:48CAM5050E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)
[1]23