Cross du 11 Novembre
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Equipe
| Détails
| Accès Mobile
11 Nov 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (215 items)
[1]2345
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Diplôme
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
116139Paul DELANOUEPOM11SAUMUR
216124Rafael DAVIDPOM22RABLAY SUR LAYON
316099Solal LAMYPOM33UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
416144Melvin SERREAUPOM44ST BERTHEVIN
516201Kelvin BOUETPOM55 
616102Pierre CHEVALIER BAILLOUPOM66CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE
716007Titouan LORCERYPOM77ASEC LA POMMERAYE
816005Luk LEBRETONPOM88ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
916129Arthur BERRIVINPOM99LE PLESSIS GRAMMOIRE
1016136Lilian DURANDPOM1010ANGERS
1116097Evan MORDRETPOM1111INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAIL
1216046Louison ROUXPOM1212CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
1316120Pierre ROLLANDPOM1313LE MANS
1416013Louis VEZIERPOM1414CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
1516130Clement MENARDPOM1515AVRILLE
1616093Tiago LOPESPOM1616ANGERS ATHLE*
1716094Thibo PETITPOM1717ANGERS ATHLE*
1816197Antonin DESSOMMEPOM1818LA FERRIERE
1916100Adrien BERNARDPOM1919SEVRE BOCAGE AC
2016179Mael DUDOUET-CASTELPOM2020CHALONNES SUR LOIRE
2116059Matthieu LEPAGEPOM2121AA S/L AS AVRILLAISE ATHLETISME
2216037Giani SAVELONPOM2222AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D ANJOU
2316146Lucas PRODHOMMEPOM2323LES RAIRIES
2416049Mathieu COMBATPOM2424CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
2516065Louis GALAISPOM2525AA S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE
2616169Nolan TESSIERPOM2626LM PETITS PAS
2716086Sami BICHANIPOM2727ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2816150Arthur CHARUELPOM2828BASSE INDRE
2916153Arnaud TEZENAS DU MONTCELPOM2929ASPTT ANGERS
3016002Luis RUAULTPOM3030ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
3116170Tino PASQUIERPOM3131SEVRE BOCAGE AC
3216074Aubin TIJOUPOM3232E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
3316157Maxime CASTEL GACHETPOM3333AC VARADES
3416047Anthonin MATHIENPOM3434CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
3516105Leo AUVINETPOM3535TRELAZE
3616015Armand BARANGERPOM3636CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
3716110Aubin BESSONPOM3737BOUCHEMAINE
3816109Alexis PIVAPOM3838AVRILLE
3916149Faustin FRESNEAUPOM3939LONGUE JUMELLES
4016172Colin PROVOSTPOM4040SEVRE BOCAGE AC
4116014Pablo TRONCOSOPOM4141CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
4216035Yael GUILLOUPOM4242E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE
4316066Francois GADBINPOM4343AA S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE
4416085Gaspard SALLEPOM4444ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
4516126Timothee PETTONPOM4545AEA
4616114Plessis LEONARDPOM4646MURS ERIGNE
4716162Leo THOMASPOM4747ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
4816198San BUIPOM4848ANDARD
4916026Julien CAMBOUPOM4949E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME
5016196Ewen VOISINPOM5050AC VARADES
Page 1 of 5 (215 items)
[1]2345