Cross du 11 Novembre
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Equipe
| Détails
| Accès Mobile
11 November 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (207 items)
[1]2345
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Diplôme
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
115155Adele LECHATPOF11BEAUPREAU
220081Maiwenn GUILLEMOTPOF22 
315060Nora LEAUPOF33CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
415177Clelia FAVENNECPOF44SEVRE BOCAGE AC
515068Ella BEANPOF55CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
615148Carla BLOINOPOF66ASPTT ANGERS
715133Salome BERNARDPOF77ANGERS ATHLE*
815137Alice HEDINPOF88ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72
915021Iliona CHARLASSIERPOF99CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
1015158Emma SANCHEZPOF1010AVRILLE
1120150Ninon MALINGEPOF1111SEVRE BOCAGE AC
1215079Garance LETELLIERPOF1212AA S/L AS AVRILLAISE ATHLETISME
1315064Lise GUESDONPOF1313CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
1415135Apolline BODEREAUPOF1414CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE
1515062Prune LOMBARDPOF1515CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
1615127Lola LE GUYONPOF1616ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
1715171Lisa TALLIERPOF1717ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
1815039Anais BLONDEAUPOF1818E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE
1920143Ludmilla LEVEAUPOF1919US THOUARS
2015146Luna LE ROYPOF2020BEAUFORT EN VALLEE
2115007Leonie LEBRUNPOF2121ASEC LA POMMERAYE
2215120Marie GUETTIERPOF2222ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2315116Louanne PORCHERONPOF2323ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2415128Melanie QUENDEZPOF2424ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2515095Adele VASLINPOF2525E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
2615000Cloe MENANTEAUPOF2626ES COUERON
2720148Noemie YAOUANCPOF2727ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2815107Elise JANSSEUNEPOF2828E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
2915066Camille DELAROCHEPOF2929CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
3015184Loane THOMASPOF3030SARRIGNE
3115071Camille AVANNIERPOF3131CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
3215006Juliette MAILLARDPOF3232ASEC LA POMMERAYE
3315088Maelie PORCHERONPOF3333AA S/L SCO ATHLE TRELAZE
3415105Jade LECOMTEPOF3434E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
3515067Helene CLEMENTPOF3535CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
3615024Adelie BUFFARDPOF3636CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
3715166Emma PINONPOF3737AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D ANJOU
3815028Margot MERANDPOF3838ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
3915126Camille CHIENGPOF3939ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
4015018Angele VANROYENPOF4040CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
4115022Romane COULONNIERPOF4141CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
4215047Claraline HERAULTPOF4242AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D ANJOU
4315053Seloua BARGUIZPOF4343AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D ANJOU
4415160Jade BOUCHETPOF4444ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
4515165Lisa BREVETPOF4545ASEC LA POMMERAYE
4620113Gaia FOUBERTPOF4646 
4715027Nausica POMMEAUPOF4747CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
4815119Armande BOURGES-LECLERCPOF4848ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
4915178Clemence BOMPASPOF4949FAYE D ANJOU
5015106Juliette LE COINTEPOF5050E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
Page 1 of 5 (207 items)
[1]2345