Cross du 11 Novembre
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Equipe
| Détails
| Accès Mobile
11 Nov 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
[1]2
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Diplôme
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
19038Camille RENOU00:11:23CAF11CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
29048Eva COUTANT00:11:35CAF22AA S/L AS AVRILLAISE ATHLETISME
39050Mathilde GODEFROY00:11:47CAF33E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
49017Chloe DUARTE00:11:49CAF44CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
59066Agathe LEBLANC00:11:58CAF55INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAIL
69057Victorine GANDUBERT00:12:08CAF66ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
79041Eloise GASNIER00:12:15CAF77CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
89003Julie BLANDIGNERES00:12:16CAF88ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
99028Lucie GAUTHIER00:12:17CAF99ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
109032Laura MAYRINGER00:12:20CAF1010E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME
119018Jade FOULON00:12:20CAF1111CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
129061Melissande TRAVERS00:12:21CAF1212ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
139070Lisa RETAILLEAU00:12:26CAF1313ENTENTE SEVRE
149078Lucie BERNICOT00:12:27CAF1414S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC
159062Noemie TUFFIER00:12:30CAF1515ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
169083Domitille FUZEAU00:12:42CAF1616SEVRE BOCAGE AC
179024Emma BAUDRY00:12:50CAF1717ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
189023Lola BELLET00:12:53CAF1818ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
199055Margaux BORGNARD00:12:58CAF1919ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
209013Eloise SUPIOT00:13:01CAF2020CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
219009Lisa SALMON00:13:02CAF2121ASEC LA POMMERAYE
229001Lise RAVINET00:13:12CAF2222ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
239086Alix OUVRARD00:13:18CAF2323ENTENTE SEVRE
249012Caroline PATE00:13:22CAF2424CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
259052Manon HERAUD00:13:26CAF2525ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
269074Marine FRIN00:13:31CAF2626LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB
279069Olivia THOMAIN00:13:32CAF2727UPAC S/L RENAZE ATHLETISME
289031Marie-Eve PETTON00:13:37CAF2828AEA
299020Florine MARTINEAU00:13:37CAF2929ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
309019Romane PERDRIAU00:13:37CAF3030ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
319067Lea DUTERTRE00:13:49CAF3131UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
329037Jeanne RIPOCHE00:13:49CAF3232CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
339068Anais MEZIERE00:13:49CAF3333EANM S/L CA EVRON
349063Salome ELAGE00:13:51CAF3434ANGERS ATHLE*
359030Elise GRENOUILLEAU00:13:53CAF3535CAPS S/L VIHIERS
369027Flavie HOUDEBINE00:14:03CAF3636ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
379010Aurelie GUERIN00:14:08CAF3737ASEC LA POMMERAYE
389021Alice LIBEAU00:14:13CAF3838ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
399058Aglae GIRARDEAU00:14:13CAF3939ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
4020133Sarah Chollet00:14:20CAF4040 
419059Louise BOMPAIS00:14:22CAF4141ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
429025Maelle DUWATTEZ00:14:22CAF4242ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
439039Clara LEROUX00:14:24CAF4343CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
449073Jade BERTHAULT00:14:35CAF4444SOUCELLES
459091Emeline TESSIER00:14:36CAF4545SEVRE BOCAGE AC
469065Alienor COQUEREAU00:14:40CAF4646ANGERS ATHLE*
479064Garance COQUEREAU00:14:42CAF4747ANGERS ATHLE*
489022Prune BREVET00:14:45CAF4848ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
499036Mathilde CHAUVAT00:15:03CAF4949AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D ANJOU
509076Alicia CANNIZZO00:15:04CAF5050MURS ERIGNE
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
[1]2