Dpt Cross Pompiers SDIS 49
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
03 February 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (195 items)
[1]234
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
Finish
1172Firmin CORDIER00:15:55CAM11VAL D AUBANCE00:15:55
2179Baptiste COURCELLE00:16:20CAM22VAL D AUBANCE00:16:20
3216Maxence BAZANTAY00:16:39CAM33DOUE LA FONTAINE00:16:39
4181Nicolas VAILLANT00:16:39CAM44VAL D AUBANCE00:16:39
5215Alexis BARBEAU00:16:53CAM55DOUE LA FONTAINE00:16:53
6307Marjorie COLOMBAN00:17:06SEF11CHENE VERT00:17:06
7228Baptiste PUISSET00:17:15CAM66LION SCEAUX00:17:15
8177Tom ANDRE00:17:19CAM77VAL D AUBANCE00:17:19
9158Axel GIRARDEAU00:17:27CAM88LE LOUROUX BECONNAIS00:17:27
10204Mathieu OGER00:17:44CAM99CHOLETAIS00:17:44
11157Alexis GROSBOIS00:17:48CAM1010LES AILES DU LOIR00:17:48
12183Nathanael CHRETIEN00:17:54CAM1111ANGEVINS00:17:54
13239Clement SAVREUX00:18:24CAM1212TROIS RIVIERE00:18:24
14207Thomas RAYNAL00:18:31CAM1313CHOLETAIS00:18:31
15200Mael BROSSET00:18:42CAM1414CHOLETAIS00:18:42
16301Margaux LEPROUST00:18:45SEF22BRISSAC-QUINCE00:18:45
17160Paul JOUENNE00:18:50CAM1515LE LOUROUX BECONNAIS00:18:50
18155Christopher MANCEAU00:18:50CAM1616LES AILES DU LOIR00:18:50
19233Titouan BRAULT00:19:07CAM1717VAL D AUTHION00:19:07
20237Elliot RABIN00:19:10CAM1818VAL D AUTHION00:19:10
21164Thibault CHAUDET00:19:12CAM1919VAL DE SARTHE00:19:12
22159Romain MANGEARD00:19:24CAM2020LE LOUROUX BECONNAIS00:19:24
23171Bastien DEMY00:19:24CAM2121LOIRE AUXENCE00:19:24
24182Axel BONVALET00:19:24CAM2222ANGEVINS00:19:24
25313Camille REBOUR00:19:33SEF33DOUE LA FONTAINE00:19:33
26566Aurelie DUPUY00:19:38SEF123SAUMUR00:19:38
27214Martin STEFANOVIC00:19:48CAM2324DOUE LA FONTAINE00:19:48
28169Tony DIGUET00:19:48CAM2425LOIRE AUXENCE00:19:48
29291Emma FOUCHEREAU00:19:51JUF14VAL D AUBANCE00:19:51
30218Benjamin DELABYE-ROESCH00:19:54CAM2526DOUE LA FONTAINE00:19:54
31217Arthur BROISAT00:19:54CAM2627DOUE LA FONTAINE00:19:54
32165Louis LEROY00:19:59CAM2728VAL DE SARTHE00:19:59
33197Anael BOUGOULA00:20:00CAM2829CANDE00:20:00
34289Sarah TAUGOURDEAU00:20:03JUF25LE LOUROUX BECONNAIS00:20:03
35344Tristan DENIS00:20:05CAM2930LES AILES DU LOIR00:20:05
36221Pierre-Louis COCHET00:20:09CAM3031POUANCE00:20:09
37309Agathe MORON00:20:10SEF46MARTIGNE BRIAND00:20:10
38151Kevin BOURIGAULT00:20:11CAM3132CHALONNES SUR LOIRE00:20:11
39318Angelique TESSIER00:20:16SEF57LION D ANGERS00:20:16
40166Maxence BOURDAIS00:20:25CAM3233VAL DE SARTHE00:20:25
41312Cathy LETORT00:20:27SEF68ARAIZE00:20:27
42302Capucine COGNEE00:20:29SEF79CHALONNES SUR LOIRE00:20:29
43195Mathis CERISIER00:20:31CAM3334CANDE00:20:31
44176Lucas ARTERO00:20:32CAM3435VAL D AUBANCE00:20:32
45187Matthis LAVENIER00:20:37CAM3536ANGEVINS00:20:37
46245Camille REPUSSARD00:20:38CAF110LES AILES DU LOIR00:20:38
47209Alexis BEUCHER00:20:39CAM3637VAL D OUDON00:20:39
48205Gwenael RENAULT00:20:44CAM3738CHOLETAIS00:20:44
49339Monique CHOUTEAU00:20:46V2F111VIHIERS00:20:46
50220Amael GASNIER00:20:50CAM3839POUANCE00:20:50
Page 1 of 4 (195 items)
[1]234