Trail St Jean de Monts (Dimanche)
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
11 February 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 11 (535 items)
[1]234567891011
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
12332David MENANTEAU00:49:03SEM11AC ROCHE-SUR-YON *
22400Louis SORIN00:52:02SEM22 
32456Boris LACHEVRE00:52:04SEM33 
42044Benoit GIRAUDET00:53:00SEM44OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS
52431Arnaud GRELET00:53:05V1M15ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS
62032Sylver CHARTIER00:53:16SEM56OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS
72427Jerome TERLAT00:53:43V1M27LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON
82468Romain CHARRIER00:53:45SEM68ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU
92515Yvan REQUILLART00:53:50ESM19CHALLANS
102160Maxime BERTHOME00:54:09SEM710AL BOUGUENAIS
112170Benoit DENIS00:54:27SEM811BOUAYE
122178Louis DUPUY00:54:42V2M112ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
132382Mickael FORTIN00:54:45SEM913OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS
142402Denis ARIAL00:55:30V1M314USA TEAM
152020Corentin PELLERIN00:55:36ESM215CHASNAIS
162482Cyril VALLAIS00:55:50SEM1016ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU
172477Yann LIZE00:55:55V2M217OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS
182103Clement FLORIOT00:55:56SEM1118 
192409Guillaume COUGNAUD00:56:04SEM1219ACLR S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC
202423Vincent PERROCHEAU00:56:08V1M420AS CHU NANTES
212337Jean Christophe PATAY00:56:29V1M521GLEIZE
222483Guenael ANDRE00:56:49ESM322RCN S/L ETOILE DE CLISSON
232535Alexandre MADOUX00:57:17SEM1323 
242284Alexandre COLLONNIER00:57:22SEM1424LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
252441Agate BONNAUD-VIOLLEAU00:57:30SEF11ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS
262394Fabrice TEILLET00:57:53SEM1525ABV S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN
272446Sebastien DENYS00:57:54V1M626LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON
282084Ludovic CHAPRON00:57:58SEM1627 
292177Vincent DUPUY00:58:03ESM428ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
302251Nathan TCHAKMAKDJIAN00:58:23ESM529CAP NATURE BEAULIEU
312105Christophe MINAUD00:58:40V2M330ASPTT VENDEE COURSE A PIED
322262Jacques MINGUET00:58:45V2M431ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
332474Adrien CHALLET00:58:45SEM1732ATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL
342266Mathieu COURANT00:58:50SEM1833ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU
352393Jonathan OGER00:59:34SEM1934 
362024Charles DELAUNE01:00:01SEM2035ACLR S/L DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE
372114Jean-Francois OUGAS01:00:03SEM2136JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ
382517Alexandre BAYONNET01:00:04ESM637CHALLANS
392181Alexandre NICOU01:00:10SEM2238LA SEGUINIERE
402484David QUAIREAU01:00:13SEM2339 
412346Pascal BLUTEAU01:00:35V2M540SAINT-PHILBERT-DE-BOUAINE
422247David ROCARD01:00:40V1M741OVA S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE
432115Nicolas GIRARD01:00:43SEM2442PALLUAU
442403Carl JOLLY01:00:54SEM2543 
452395Remi AUDUREAU01:00:59SEM2644BAROUDEURS DU DIMANCHE
462415David PUBERT01:01:00SEM2745NANTES
472093Christian TRICHEREAU01:01:02V2M646SAINT-JEAN-DE-MONTS
482383Pierre GROULD01:01:21SEM2847SAINT-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ
492051Tony BACHELIER01:01:25SEM2948 
502520Damien SAINTONGE01:01:29V2M749OVA
Page 1 of 11 (535 items)
[1]234567891011