Semi-Marathon de Nuaillé
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
18 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 42 (2065 items)
[1]234567...39404142
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
11Collins CHEBII01:04:41SEM11RUNNING 41
22Fredrerick KOECH01:05:38SEM22RUNNING 41
39Nouredine ARIRI01:06:28SEM33SARTHE RUNNING
43Benjamin ENEZEMA01:08:06SEM44RUNNING 41
58Julien MOREAU01:09:00V1M15ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS
610Steve MILLASSEAU01:09:32SEM56SEVRE BOCAGE AC
71296Martin CHOUTEAU01:10:20SEM67ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
811Eric HERAULT01:10:49V1M28CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
91624Evan DESSAIVRE01:11:18JUM19CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
101059Renaud DAVY01:11:42SEM710ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
1195Anthony AVERTY01:12:28SEM811ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
12952Guillaume PIQUET01:12:33SEM912NANTES EC
13607Julien FOURNIER01:12:34SEM1013ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
14514Sami SMATI01:12:34SEM1114ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
15502Christophe PIMENTA01:12:37SEM1215REZE
1613Patrick MENAR01:12:37V1M316ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
17785Thomas SOUNALET01:12:40SEM1317NMA S/L STADE NANTAIS AC
18629Yves GUERAS01:14:24V1M418NMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE
19234Christophe LETOURNEUX01:14:31V1M519CHOLET
201261Richard BREGEON01:14:45SEM1420ABV S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN
211671Florian PAPIN01:14:46SEM1521ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS
221189Tony HUET01:15:24SEM1622REZE
231666David VENNEVIER01:15:29SEM1723ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
241412Paul TOURNEMINE01:15:40SEM1824CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
25634Xavier DERRIEN01:15:43V1M625NMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE
264Jane CHELAGAT01:15:51SEF11RUNNING 41
27946Joel BLOUIN01:15:54V1M726JOUE RUNNING 37
281268Sebastien BOUDAUD01:16:27SEM1927ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS
29539Florent GREGOIRE01:16:31SEM2028MS CHANTENAY NANTES
30358Franck GERMON01:16:44V1M829CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
311710Jeremy LEBLOND01:16:45SEM2130LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME
32297Wilfried HUREL01:16:50V1M931ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
33912Olivier VERGNAUD01:17:23V2M132SEVRE BOCAGE AC
341390Jean-Marie BERCEGEAY01:17:26V1M1033NMA S/L STADE NANTAIS AC
351400Stephane MERLET01:17:29SEM2234ENTENTE SEVRE
361631Stephane LIETRON01:17:44V2M235US THOUARS
37409Pascal CORNIC01:17:53V1M1136ANGERS TRI
38179Samuel DAVID01:18:03V1M1237ACL44 S/L ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAIRE
391533Robert PETIT01:18:07V2M338NANTES
401486Arnaud TREMBLAY01:18:11SEM2339CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
411162Guillaume BUFFARD01:18:23SEM2440ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
421270Jose CAU01:18:26V1M1341ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
431351Francois GUINAUDEAU01:18:40V1M1442ABV S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES
441956Yoann JADAUD01:18:40SEM2543ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS
451214Marceau PINEAU01:18:45SEM2644SAINTE-GEMMES-SUR-LOIRE
461147Jeremy RIVRON01:18:56SEM2745ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
47899Noemie CLAEYSSENS01:19:07SEF22ANGERS ATHLE*
481089Corentin OGER01:19:14SEM2846AC VARADES
49347Clement HUET01:19:21ESM147ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
50829Aurelien PICHON01:19:28SEM2948SAUMUR
Page 1 of 42 (2065 items)
[1]234567...39404142