Semi Marathon des Olonnes
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
20 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 23 (1120 items)
[1]234567...20212223
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
3Km
7.5Km
Finish
12139Wilfried MOINARD00:34:32SEM11NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME 00:10:3800:34:32
23242Valentin PREITE00:34:43SEM22GBS CELCA 00:10:5300:34:43
32424Antoine VEZIEN00:34:57SEM33T C G 79 PARTHENAY00:10:5900:25:2900:34:57
42408Antoine POUZET00:34:58SEM44SAINTES TRIATHLON00:11:0000:25:2900:34:58
52302Sebastien CHEVILLON00:35:19SEM55LA GARNACHE00:10:5400:25:4700:35:19
62472Romain FAYE00:35:19ESM16AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 00:10:5900:25:4200:35:19
72188Jean-Francois DELAUNAY00:35:28V1M17S/L LES LEOPARDS GUERCHAIS 00:11:0900:25:4300:35:28
83172Benoit CHALUS00:35:37SEM68GBS CEAPC00:10:5300:25:3600:35:37
92282Sebastien TRICHET00:35:45V1M29JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS 00:11:0000:35:45
102157Baptiste THOMAS00:35:51SEM710NANTES00:11:1400:26:1000:35:51
112417Yoan CHARLUET00:35:55SEM811S/L LE BLANC ATHLETISME 00:11:1400:26:0600:35:55
122245Jean-Baptiste GRAND00:36:03ESM212S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME 00:11:1600:26:0800:36:03
132117Maxime BERTHOME00:36:26SEM913AL BOUGUENAIS 00:11:3100:26:3000:36:26
142267Thierry ROUSSEL00:36:40V1M314EOAA S/L MONTLUCON ATHLETISME 00:11:3000:26:2900:36:40
152155Quentin OBES00:36:51JUM115ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU 00:11:3100:26:5100:36:51
162413David GANDON00:36:56V2M116LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON00:11:1600:26:4200:36:56
173044Damien MARTIN00:37:14SEM1017GBS CEPAL00:11:3200:27:2000:37:14
182469Rui-Antonio FERREIRA00:37:19V1M418NIORT ENDURANCE 79 00:11:3800:27:1100:37:19
192130Emmanuel BROTHIER00:37:22V1M519CAPS S/L VIHIERS 00:11:3300:27:0700:37:22
202445Mathieu BAZIN00:37:28SEM1120PIERREFITTE00:11:3000:27:0700:37:28
212080Jean-Baptiste ALLIOT00:37:31SEM1221GENEVE00:11:5500:37:31
222182Mickael BAUDIN00:37:33V1M622E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME 00:11:3900:37:33
232257Alexandre RIVIERRE00:37:39SEM1323LA ROCHE-SUR-YON00:11:5200:27:2800:37:39
243270Jean-Marie BINET00:37:41V1M724GBS CEIDF00:11:5700:27:3500:37:41
252287Quentin CHAUVET00:37:42SEM1425ABV S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES 00:12:0600:27:3400:37:42
262268Emmanuel POIROUX00:37:52SEM1526ACLR S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACH 00:11:5700:27:3400:37:52
272045Remy CHIRON00:37:52V1M827ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:11:4600:27:3000:37:52
282368Mathias PIVETEAU00:38:04SEM1628SAINT-JULIEN-DES-LANDES00:27:4900:38:04
292184Valentin BOURON00:38:06JUM229AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 00:11:3400:27:4000:38:06
302189Marc DEDENIS00:38:11SEM1730ACLR S/L LES FOULEES AGESINATES 00:11:3800:27:3300:38:11
313250Sebastien SANSOULET00:38:19V1M931GBS BPCE-IT00:11:4800:27:4400:38:19
322396Olivier FUNCK00:38:26V1M1032JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ 00:11:4900:38:26
332820Benjamin MAHIAS00:38:29SEM1833ACP ACCES PRIVES00:11:5300:27:5300:38:29
343011Patrick ALBERT00:38:29V1M1134GBS CEPAL00:11:5900:28:0400:38:29
352123Rodolphe DEBUREAU00:38:30V1M1235TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS00:12:2500:28:0900:38:30
362234Adrien BONNAUDET00:38:31SEM1936ENTENTE SEVRE 00:12:1900:28:1300:38:31
373257Laurent TACCONI00:38:32V1M1337GBS CEHDF00:12:2600:28:1400:38:32
382196David HURET00:38:34V1M1438VAIRE00:11:5900:28:0300:38:34
393218Bruno LEGER00:38:37V2M239GBS CEBFC00:12:1200:28:0400:38:37
402089Fabrice TRICHET00:38:38V1M1540ENTENTE SEVRE 00:12:1200:28:0400:38:38
412307Florent CHOTARD00:38:39V1M1641BOUVRON00:11:5500:38:39
422817Karine FALGON00:38:55V1F11EOAA S/L MONTLUCON ATHLETISME 00:12:1300:38:55
432471Benjamin COULAIS00:39:07SEM2042LE POIRE SUR VIE00:12:0000:28:3200:39:07
442112Emeric VAUTIER00:39:09V1M1743SPIRIDON CRECHOIS00:12:1200:28:1300:39:09
452135Nicolas CADO00:39:13V1M1844S/L LES LEOPARDS GUERCHAIS 00:12:2200:28:3300:39:13
463287Pierre VOCHELET00:39:19SEM2145GBS CEIDF00:12:1500:28:2300:39:19
472434Brice BOUCHET00:39:22SEM2246LES SABLES D OLONNE00:12:1700:39:22
482402Morgan RIGAUT00:39:23SEM2347LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON00:12:3000:28:5300:39:23
492237Gregory GIBAULT00:39:39SEM2448TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN00:12:1000:29:0200:39:39
502069Guillaume COULBEAU00:39:39V1M1949AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 00:12:1400:28:4300:39:39
Page 1 of 23 (1120 items)
[1]234567...20212223