Semi & Marathon Poitiers > Futuroscope
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
27 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 16 (789 items)
[1]234567...13141516
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Diplôme
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Tps Réel
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
120Alaa HRIOUED02:25:2302:25:20SEM11COQUELICOT 42*
217Masha HAILE02:25:2702:25:23SEM22CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE *
3805Wilson KEBENEI02:25:4702:25:43SEM33RUNNING 41
419Tura KUMBI BECHERE02:26:2702:26:23SEM44US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS)
5807Yegon KIPKEMOI02:30:1202:30:08SEM55KENYA
66Gaetan BALLARD02:42:2402:42:21V1M16US SAINT GILLES
77Guillaume PLATA02:43:5102:43:48SEM67PANA LOISIRS
813Jerome CHRISTIANY02:44:3702:44:37V1M28CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE
99Yannick CHAMBAUDRY02:47:4802:47:44V1M39CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE
10785Eliud KIMUTAI SUGUT02:49:1002:49:07SEM710 
1110Eric KRZYZAK02:49:3502:49:31V2M111CS GARNISON RENNES
1216Chaltu NEGASA02:50:1002:50:06SEF11AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS
1348Olivier JEANNOT02:57:3102:57:27SEM812SPMA S/L US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS
14753Thierry GRANIER02:57:3202:57:27V1M413EGLISENEUVE-PRES-BILLOM
1527Pascal ARVOIS02:57:3402:57:30V1M514TEAM RUNNING PILAT
1644Alexandre OGER02:58:2302:58:18SEM915CHOLET
1779Sebastien REMOND02:59:2802:59:22SEM1016LE POUT
18808Maximilia JEROTICH02:59:3602:59:33SEF22KENYA
1942Lionel PERRON02:59:5002:59:46V1M617BAUD
2038Estelle VARENNE02:59:5802:59:53V1F13PARIS
2139Philippe RUST02:59:5802:59:52V1M718ROUBAIX
2291Dominique BENAIS02:59:5802:59:54V1M819MAGNE
23736Cyrille BENOIST02:59:5802:59:53V1M920POITIERS
2428Anthony KERDAT03:00:0002:59:57V1M1021SULNIAC
251Gwenael BOCHET03:01:2603:01:23V1M1122APV S/L VANNES ATHLETISME
2649Stephane DIDIER03:01:5703:01:51V1M1223LEE S SUMMIT
2746Cedric CHEVET03:01:5803:01:54SEM1124VIVONNE
2834Stephane THEVARD03:04:2103:04:17V1M1325CIZAY-LA-MADELEINE
2983Dominique JARIGE03:04:5903:04:53SEM1226VOUNEUIL-SUR-VIENNE
304Christophe HAUET03:05:1203:05:08V1M1427ECOCJF S/L CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAIS
3123Tony SAMSON03:05:1803:05:14SEM1328BIEVILLE-BEUVILLE
3224Eric TRABUT03:05:4503:05:40V1M1529RUNNING CLUB DE CLERMONT FERRA
3343Luc RICHARD03:05:5803:05:52SEM1430PRESSAC
3494Quentin ALLONNEAU03:06:5703:06:51SEM1531AUCHAN
3566Christophe LEVEUF03:10:3203:10:26SEM1632AUZOUER-EN-TOURAINE
3687Romain TOINEL03:11:2503:11:19SEM1733LA BOUEXIERE
3745Lionel BLAMPAIN03:12:2703:12:22V2M234ES THAON*
3821Patrick LABARUSSIAS03:12:5303:12:48V1M1635CORSICA RUN X TREM
3926Geoffrey FERNO03:13:1003:13:06SEM1836WAVRIN
40121Jordan AVOGADRI03:13:2203:13:15SEM1937AS ROMAGNAT
4178Nicolas BRETEAU03:13:3003:13:24SEM2038SALLES
4299Florent VIGNERON03:13:5003:13:41SEM2139BASSENS
4350Antoine BERTOUT03:13:5203:13:44SEM2240POITIERS
44117Fabien BRIER03:14:0103:13:53SEM2341MEUNG-SUR-LOIRE
4537Sylvain DESMIER03:14:3903:14:34V1M1742VO2 BESSINES
4660Patrick MARESCOT03:15:0203:14:56V2M343BRASSAC-LES-MINES
4740Anthony THIEBOT03:15:0703:15:00SEM2444LC BRETTEVILLE SUR ODON
4831Mathieu BRICARD03:15:0703:15:00SEM2545MARCAY
49116Nicolas BRIER03:15:0903:15:01SEM2646BAULE
50115Nicolas VAUCELLE03:15:1103:15:04SEM2747CHATELLERAULT
Page 1 of 16 (789 items)
[1]234567...13141516