Maraisthon
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
17 June 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 9 (430 items)
[1]23456789
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Diplôme
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Tps Réel
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
11Jerome BELLANCA02:37:3202:37:28V1M11BLAGNAC SC
22Gwenael TALOUR02:43:4102:43:37SEM12STADE LAVALLOIS
3201Cyril ARLOT02:44:0402:43:59SEM23COULON
455Cyril HAMELIN02:51:0502:50:59V1M24US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES
5358Ludovic BRINDEJONC02:54:3002:54:25V1M35ACLR S/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VI
6116Alexandre MONOT02:57:3602:57:31SEM36 
7369Julien BARAT03:04:1303:04:10SEM47S/L ASPTT LIBOURNE
8108Thierry BURGAUD03:04:3803:04:33V1M48SCA RUN
9332Benjamin VILLENEUVE03:05:0103:04:52SEM59TEAM SPIRIT
10181Damien MAROLLEAU03:06:1403:06:05SEM610SDIS 79
11136Eric BOIROUX03:09:2003:09:10V1M511AS RUN IN NIORT
123Aurelia TRUEL03:12:2403:12:20V1F11ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R
1353Paul DE CARVALHO03:12:4203:12:32V1M612US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES
1492Jean-Yves ALLAIN03:14:3403:14:26V2M113INFOSPORT-LOIRET
1585Yves MAURIN03:14:3903:14:31V1M714LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY
16207Benhamel DAHO03:15:0003:14:55V2M215PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
17162Jean-Michel SERISIER03:15:0103:14:56V2M316MENEUR 3H15
18378Cedric BOUZIN03:15:0303:14:48V1M817DECATHLON
19264Jean-Claude POLI03:15:5603:15:48V1M918ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE
20239Anthony BROTTIER03:17:0203:16:56SEM719SOS PREMA
21223Olivier ROBIN03:17:2903:17:23V1M1020SAINT-JULIEN-DE-CONCELLES
2256Geoffrey LENOIRE03:18:2403:18:14SEM821US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES
23194Laurent GUIBERTEAU03:18:3103:18:18V1M1122ESPRIT RUNNING79
24342Thierry VIGUIE03:20:4703:20:40V1M1223ASJ RUNNING LA CHAUSSEE
25130Francois MILLET03:20:4703:20:40SEM924PARIS
26257Sophie PATARIN03:21:2003:21:14V1F22S/L US FRONTON ATHLETISME
27330Xavier CHARBONNEAU03:21:2003:21:16V2M425ASV S/L CA LUCONNAIS
2866Jean-Michel PRAUD03:22:0203:21:55V3M126ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENI
29296Emmanuel CALMELLY03:22:2103:21:59V1M1327ELAN D ARMAGNAC
30353Daniel FRITZSCH03:24:0103:23:50V2M52817 SOUPAPES
31367Mario LAROA03:25:1803:25:05SEM1029TEAM FIT BIKE&RUN 36
32331Remi BEAU03:25:3003:24:45ESM130COGNAC
33190Aurelien ROCHE03:25:3903:25:28SEM1131POULE-LES-ECHARMEAUX
34107Sebastien AUBINEAU03:26:1403:26:03V1M1432NIORT
35380Nicolas MORIN03:26:5403:26:40SEM1233 
36243Leo LAGRAFEUILLE03:26:5903:26:50SEM1334BILLERE
37184Mari IWAKURA03:27:0603:27:00SEF13US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*
38249Pierre-Louis ARCHIMBAUD03:27:3603:27:22SEM1435SN S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE
3973Aurelien AUDINEAU03:28:1803:28:07SEM1536TEAM COSEL
40286Guillaume PAIN03:28:2403:28:06SEM1637TALENCE
41269Estelle DUNYACH03:28:2903:28:08V1F34ASCHR
42238Jean-Claude LE GARGASSON03:28:5903:28:36V3M238CA PARTHENAY
4369Rodolphe GOUET03:29:1203:28:47SEM1739RC VINCENNES
44359Jerome FOURNIER03:29:1303:28:54V1M1540FRANCOIS
4560David STEVANT03:29:1503:29:05SEM1841US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES
46280Laurent DUFOURCQ03:29:2703:29:17V2M642NOUSTY
47341Thomas NOBLET03:29:2803:29:20V1M1643ECHIRE
4872Sebastien PINARD03:29:3403:29:27V1M1744AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND
49311Benoit MAGNIN03:30:0703:29:52V1M1845TCA
50231Sebastien SALE03:30:2003:29:59SEM1946PAS CAP LE DORAT
Page 1 of 9 (430 items)
[1]23456789