Maraisthon
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
17 June 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 9 (445 items)
[1]23456789
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Diplôme
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Tps Réel
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
11318Emilien FOUBERT00:34:0300:34:00SEM11VO2 BESSINES
21414Quentin GATINEAU00:34:4000:34:36SEM22CS TERNES PARIS OUEST
31009Damien ROBILLARD00:35:0400:35:00V1M13US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES
41063Stephane DEGUITRE00:35:1300:35:10V1M24AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE*
51294Julien MIJOIN00:36:0200:35:58V1M35VO2 BESSINES
61397Alban GUERRIN00:36:1900:36:14V1M46THOUARS TRIATHLON
71169Maxime NADEAU00:36:4200:36:39SEM37AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE*
81360Thomas VEILLET00:36:4600:36:42SEM48ASPTT VENDEE COURSE A PIED
91061Thomas ROGAUME00:36:5400:36:51V1M59COURIR ATOUT COEUR
101374Richard MERLET00:36:5700:36:53V1M610 
111317Geoffrey ABRAHAM00:37:0200:36:58SEM511AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE*
121375Kevin BLONDELLE00:37:1100:37:07SEM612RRUN BLOIS
131394Claude LE MANACH00:37:5700:37:53V2M113AALRA S/L SC SURGERES
141146Anthony GUSTIN00:37:5800:37:53V1M714SOS PREMA
151274Johan PLISSON00:38:0600:38:02SEM715VO2 BESSINES
161243Cyril FOUQUET00:38:3200:38:28V1M816ST CHRISTOPHE AUTOMOBILE - VO2 BESSINES
171263Frederic GAUTRON00:38:4800:38:44V1M917NIORT ENDURANCE 79
181032Benjamin BIBARD00:38:5100:38:47SEM818 
191214Guillaume CHAIGNEAU00:39:2100:39:16SEM919ASV S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
201384Andre PIMENTA00:39:2400:39:20SEM1020 
211280Pauline NOUZILLE00:39:4300:39:40SEF11RUNNING ST MAIXENT
221062Emeric VAUTIER00:39:4600:39:43V1M1021SPIRIDON CRECHOIS
231298Louis BAILLARGEAU00:39:5500:39:50SEM1122 
241008Laurent LAGACHE00:40:0000:39:54V1M1123US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES
251270Wilfried SICOT00:40:1900:40:10SEM1224POMPIERS 79
261444Fabrice BERLAND00:40:2000:40:16V1M1225LA CHATAIGNERAIE
271074Frederic NOEL00:40:3100:40:25V1M1326CA PARTHENAY
281321Benoit MEERSSCHAERT00:40:3100:40:25V1M1427CA PARTHENAY
291029Nicolas COUTANCEAU00:40:3600:40:30V1M1528LES GALOPINS DES BOIS
301367Quentin MULLOT00:40:4500:40:32SEM1329MAGNE
311279Aurelie PEREZ00:40:4800:40:43SEF22AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE*
321199Anita MAINGUENAUD00:40:5200:40:48V1F13FORS
331404Benjamin RISTORD00:41:0000:40:55SEM1430ASV S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
341329Vincent MOREAU00:41:0700:41:02V1M1631SEVRE BOCAGE AC
351176Alexandre BAILLOUX00:41:1300:41:07SEM1532SOS PREMA
361275Sebastien LAIDIN00:41:3700:41:30V1M1733MOUGON
371391Romain BOULIER00:41:5100:41:45ESM134ASL72
381049Fabien BELLONI00:41:5200:41:46V2M235AS RUN IN NIORT
391300Damien GRAYON00:41:5800:41:52JUM136 
401156Frederic VILLAIN00:42:0800:42:00V1M1837SOS PREMA
411429Guy FEUTRY00:42:1400:42:09V2M338 
421361Frederic SAVIGNAT00:42:1800:42:11V1M1939VO2 BESSINES
431185Frankie BOUBET00:42:2000:42:12V1M2040SOS PREMA
441327Jean-Louis JEGOU00:42:3700:42:33V2M441NIORT
451017Adrien POIRIER00:43:0600:43:02ESM242 
461218Jerome DUPONT00:43:1100:43:00SEM164312-14 NIORT
471433Cyril JOURNAUD00:43:2500:43:17V1M2144VO2 BESSINES
481226Jerome DUBOIS00:43:3100:43:25V1M2245GM COURIR
491328Robert PEROCHEAU00:43:4600:43:40V3M146AULNAY
501070Philippe MALLET00:43:4900:43:40V2M547 
Page 1 of 9 (445 items)
[1]23456789