Trail des Chevreuils
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
29 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (244 items)
[1]2345
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
1731Steeve GAULT01:33:14SEM11ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2606Romaric BRETIGNOL01:33:19SEM22ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
3636Alexis FROGER01:34:33SEM33ASEC LA POMMERAYE
4514Jonathan GRETEAU01:38:16SEM44CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
5733Romain LEFUVRE01:40:33SEM55 
6689Jerome POUPEE01:40:44V1M16CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
7673Catherine THOMAS-PESQUEUX01:41:31V1F11ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT
8620Vital BOSCHERIE01:42:34V3M17S/L CLUB ATHLETISME JEUNESSE
9691Ozgur TANYELI01:43:10V1M28E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE
10529Franck GERMON01:43:12V1M39CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
11628Patrick NORI01:43:26V2M110ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
12705Laurent MOYSE01:43:42V1M411TOBESPORT
13732Julien YONCOURT01:43:43SEM612 
14657Benoit PELTIER01:44:00SEM713ISSY TRIATHLON
15596Olivier MORIN01:45:06V1M514AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO
16559Sebastien ALORY01:45:32V1M615LONGUE JOGGING LC
17743Emmanuel LECOMTE01:45:32SEM816 
18739Jerome ANGIBAUD01:45:56SEM917 
19717Thierry RICHARD01:46:06V1M718FAT AIRVAULT
20714Thomas VIERON01:47:53SEM1019E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME
21540Nicolas BENETEAU01:48:02SEM1120AA S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE
22588Jean-Jacques DIVAY01:48:08V1M821ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT
23723Guy MERLET01:48:16V2M222 
24718Laurent THIOLET01:48:23V2M323FAT AIRVAULT
25707Gerald ROBICHON01:48:30V1M924AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO
26669Gilles ORHON01:48:51V2M425AUBERGENVILLE
27534Julien RENARD01:50:11ESM126SAUMUR
28516Guillaume GELINEAU01:50:51SEM1227MONTREUIL JUIGNE
29674Nicolas BOURGEOIS01:51:33SEM1328MERON
30709Olivier DESNOES01:52:42V1M1029CO CHATEAU DU LOIR
31744Jerome BARON01:52:42V1M1130 
32641David LE FOLL01:53:34V1M1231AA S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE
33644Yannick THOMAS BILLOT01:54:59SEM1432UESAB AVOINE
34502Aurelien FEUVRAIS01:55:23SEM1533ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT
35518Jonathan PEPE01:55:36SEM1634LUIGNE
36550Didier HAMARD01:56:32V2M535ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT
37526Natacha MASSON01:56:48SEF12CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
38704Eric THIBAULT01:57:05V2M636AVRILLE
39726Stephane PROVOST01:57:17V1M1337ESA S/L CE RENAULT LE MANS
40702Franck LEGEAY01:57:47V1M1438CO CHATEAU DU LOIR
41523Benjamin BOURSIER01:58:16SEM1739CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
42532Philippe TISON01:58:24V2M740ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
43501Frederic DUFLOS01:58:54SEM1841A3T S/L FREE RUN
44667Bastien GARRIC01:59:05SEM1942SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON
45640Jean-Marc DEBARD01:59:11V2M843RUNNING VAL D HYROME
46601Stephane GHISLAIN01:59:15V1M1544AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND
47654Margot CHAUVETEAU01:59:18ESF13SAUMUR
48577Jerome CHAPEAU01:59:20SEM2045ANGERS
49694Jerome DEROUIN02:00:33V1M1646E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE
50643Laurent ROBERT02:00:45V2M947COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN
Page 1 of 5 (244 items)
[1]2345