Course de la Corniche Vendéene
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
29 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (207 items)
[1]2345
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
1653Sebastien COUTON00:50:18V1M11ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS
2696Yvan REQUILLART00:53:59ESM12CHALLANS
3600Wilfried MOINARD00:55:38SEM13NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME
4708Valentin LOIRET00:55:55SEM24BOUFFERE
5603Rudy GREAU00:56:00SEM35CAP NATURE BEAULIEU
6682Adrien PRECHAIS 00:56:39SEM46 
7672Nicolas CHAUVIERE00:56:43V1M27MARATH'YON NATURE
8549Clement FLORIOT00:56:46SEM58 
9502Patrice CADIER00:57:34V1M39TEAM TRI 86
10501Denis CADIER00:58:14V1M410PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI
11638Cedric CHAMAND00:58:56SEM611AC ROCHE-SUR-YON *
12663Freddy VOYEAU00:59:00V2M112OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS
13577Aurelien SIMON00:59:14SEM713RCN S/L RCN VALLET
14661Erwan CHEVALIER00:59:45SEM814 
15568Agate BONNAUD-VIOLLEAU00:59:48SEF11ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS
16611Eric BOUDEAU00:59:51V2M215ACLR S/L JOGGING CLUB NIEULAIS
17674Olivier FUNCK00:59:55V1M516JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ
18634Jerome BOUCHEREAU01:00:13V2M317OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS
19707Alexandre BALONNET01:00:21ESM218 
20669Kevin CHIRON01:00:32SEM919 
21630Damien GRIMAUD01:00:54SEM1020COURLISCH CLUB
22525Emmanuel POIROUX01:00:58SEM1121ACLR S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACH
23516Wilfried CHATEAU01:01:16V1M622ECOLE DE PARACHUTISME VENDEE CHUTE LIBRE
24595Jimmy BOURGET01:01:40V1M723CAP NATURE BEAULIEU
25685Stephane COCHET01:01:57SEM1224SAINT-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ
26530Thomas BARRON01:02:11SEM1325SC ORVAULT
27582Herve REMY01:02:15V1M826LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
28650Remy NAULLEAU01:02:23V1M927OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS
29591Frederic CAILLEAUD01:02:29V1M1028 
30624Yohan MOREAU01:02:30SEM1429HESPERANGE
31536Guillaume BROCHARD01:03:10V1M1130CAP NATURE BEAULIEU
32647Charles GIRAUDET01:03:10V2M431OVA S/L COURSE PEDESTRE NOTRE DAME
33639Benoit RAIMBAULT01:03:18V1M1232ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU
34627Charlie AUDOUIN01:03:20SEM1533PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI
35695Gwendal GUILBAUD01:03:40ESM334ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE
36648David BILLON01:04:00SEM1635OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS
37626Michel SAUMON01:04:49V1M1336LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
38580Damien MORINEAU01:05:07SEM1737SAINT-GILLES-CROIX-DE-VIE
39643Jerome CAILLEAU01:05:12V1M1438ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU
40687Bofode DIABY01:05:21JUM139ST PHILBERT DE GRAND LIEU
41544Eric BERNARD01:05:26V1M1540CAP NATURE
42670Guerin LUC01:05:39V1M1641 
43675Philippe LOUINEAU01:05:43V2M542OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS
44553Richard Gaborit01:05:46V2M643OVA S/L COURSE PEDESTRE NOTRE DAME
45673Alex CHABOT01:05:48SEM1844LA COPECHAGNIERE
46593Christophe CHARRIER01:06:15V1M1745ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU
47546Didier FERTE01:06:22V2M746JOGGING CLUB FERRIEROIS
48704Patrick LEFEVRE01:06:32V2M847MAISONCELLES PELVEY
49699Joel BERTRAND01:06:36V2M948AC ROCHE-SUR-YON *
50621Louis MARTIN01:06:53SEM1949TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE
Page 1 of 5 (207 items)
[1]2345