Foulées Choletaises
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
28 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 48 (2357 items)
[1]234567...45464748
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Tps Réel
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
112Stephen OGARI00:30:0000:29:58SEM11FPCA92 S/L PLESSIS ROBINSON AC
211Abraham NIYONKURU00:30:1000:30:09SEM22SARTHE RUNNING
314Khmaies ABBASSI00:30:1100:30:10SEM33RACING CLUB NANTAIS *
415Abel Maina NDEMI00:30:4100:30:40SEM44CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE *
513Joseph NJIHIA00:30:4500:30:43SEM55ASSOCIATION DES LOISIRS DE BRE
622Maxime PERRINEAU00:30:4600:30:45SEM66JOUE RUNNING 37
716El Hassane BEN LKHAINOUCH00:30:5300:30:52SEM77ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME*
819Cyril BOCHE00:31:4600:31:44SEM88US THOUARS
920Eric HERAULT00:31:4700:31:45V1M19CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
1021Remy GUERINEAU00:31:5000:31:48ESM110JOUE RUNNING 37
111051Adrian PITICCO00:31:5400:31:53SEM911RACING CLUB NANTAIS *
1218Leo MAXIMILIEN00:31:5600:31:54ESM212COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
132115Jerome BERNARD00:31:5600:31:54SEM1013CARQUEFOU AC
141077David OUVRARD00:31:5700:31:56SEM1114ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS
151Susan KIPSANG JEPTOOO00:32:0000:31:58SEF11ATHLE ST JULIEN 74
164036Pierre DEFONTAINE00:32:0200:32:00SEM1215ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
174Chaltu NEGASA00:32:0600:32:04SEF22AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS
184045Achille BERTHOU00:32:2100:32:19JUM116ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
192154Valentin RICHARD00:32:3100:32:31SEM1317NMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE
202172Lucas LIARD00:32:3300:32:32SEM1418ACLAM S/L LUCE MAINVILLIERS PTT ATHL
211021Romain MOUCHET00:32:3800:32:36SEM1519ACL44 S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB
224046Aurelien DOUBLET00:32:4900:32:47SEM1620ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
234031Julien FLEURET00:32:5100:32:50ESM321ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2417Florimond NAULLEAU00:32:5300:32:51SEM1722ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
254043Romaric BRETIGNOL00:32:5400:32:52SEM1823ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
261046Benoit DELEPINE00:32:5700:32:54JUM224JOUE RUNNING 37
274006Mickael COQUERIE00:32:5800:32:56SEM1925ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
284039Guenael GUEGAN00:33:0500:33:03SEM2026ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
294004Florian ROBERT00:33:0600:33:02SEM2127ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
304053Quentin BRANDET00:33:1300:33:10ESM428ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
311010Clement LANDAIS00:33:3200:33:30SEM2229ASPTT ANGERS
321017Aurelien MENARD00:33:3400:33:31SEM2330JOUE RUNNING 37
334008Francois QUELAIS00:33:3500:33:33SEM2431CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
344015Anthony RENOU00:33:3600:33:34SEM2532ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
351030Gregory ZEHNICH00:33:3700:33:34SEM2633JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS
361093Olivier GAUTHIER00:33:4000:33:38V1M234JOUE RUNNING 37
371056Christian BERTHOME00:33:4100:33:39V2M135ES COUERON
381040Anthony AVERTY00:33:4100:33:39SEM2736NMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE
391019Theo MOUSSU00:33:4200:33:38JUM337AC ROCHE-SUR-YON *
401007Vincent BARBEAU00:33:4200:33:40SEM2838NMA S/L STADE NANTAIS AC
411073Alexandre ILLAND00:33:4200:33:40SEM2939EANM S/L CA MAYENNE
4223Maxime FEVRIER00:33:4400:33:42SEM3040STADE LAVALLOIS
432295Kevin RETHORE00:33:4600:33:42SEM3141MELTONIC
441014Kevin DENIAUD00:33:4700:33:45SEM3242ACL44 S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB
454010Julien ONILLON00:33:4800:33:46ESM543ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
46533Guillaume FOUCHEREAU00:33:5000:33:47SEM3344ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
471038Nicolas CHAGNAS00:33:5400:33:51SEM3445NMA S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44
484042Romain DESGRE00:33:5500:33:52SEM3546ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
491085Romain RASTEL00:33:5700:33:55ESM647CARQUEFOU AC
501080Tom RAUTUREAU00:33:5800:33:55ESM748AC ROCHE-SUR-YON *
Page 1 of 48 (2357 items)
[1]234567...45464748