Cross du 11 Novembre
11 Nov 2018

     

Page 1 of 5 (221 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomTpsCatRg/CatRg/SEquipeFinish
117005
Clement LEDUC00:27:41ESM11NMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 00:27:41
217056
Nicolas PELLUAU00:27:53ESM22ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * 00:27:53
317158
Julien MOREAU00:27:57V1M13ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS 00:27:57
417166
Florent ROUAUD00:28:04SEM14S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC 00:28:04
517145
Simon CARTIER00:28:05SEM25EANM S/L CA EVRON 00:28:05
617131
Quentin CORNU00:28:08SEM36INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAIL 00:28:08
717157
Xavier LHOMMELET00:28:33SEM47ENTENTE SEVRE 00:28:33
817091
Philippe PAILLAT00:28:39SEM58ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:28:39
917036
Nicolas VITRE00:28:41ESM39CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 00:28:41
1017009
Florimond NAULLEAU00:28:46SEM610ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:28:46
1117123
Luca PANZAVOLTA00:28:47SEM711ASPTT ANGERS 00:28:47
1217044
Pierre DEFONTAINE00:28:47SEM812ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:28:47
1317106
Quentin BRANDET00:28:55SEM913ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:28:55
1420143
Cyril LEBLONG00:28:55SEM1014ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:28:55
1517161
Marc PAUVERT00:29:01ESM415ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:29:01
1617098
Julien FLEURET00:29:06SEM1116ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:29:06
1717020
Aurelien DOUBLET00:29:11SEM1217ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:29:11
1817021
Romaric BRETIGNOL00:29:13SEM1318ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:29:13
1917031
Mathis LECOQ-HOUSSAIS00:29:15ESM519CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 00:29:15
2017104
Baptiste MESLET00:29:17SEM1420ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:29:17
2117089
Julien FOURNIER00:29:26SEM1521ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:29:26
2217194
Nathan MENANT00:29:31ESM622ASPTT ANGERS 00:29:31
2317200
Valentin PAILLARD00:29:32SEM1623STADE LAVALLOIS 00:29:32
2417097
Clement HUET00:29:33ESM724ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:29:33
2517199
Julien RAYON00:29:34SEM1725STADE LAVALLOIS 00:29:34
2617004
Olivier FREMY00:29:35SEM1826NMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 00:29:35
2717206
Stefan RAVALEU00:29:40V1M227S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC 00:29:40
2817208
Clement LANDAIS00:29:44SEM1928ASPTT ANGERS 00:29:44
2917095
Clement PANCHE00:29:49ESM829ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:29:49
3017201
Adrien PILLEUX00:29:52ESM930STADE LAVALLOIS 00:29:52
3117007
Florian ROBERT00:29:54SEM2031ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:29:54
3217018
Julien ONILLON00:30:01ESM1032ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:30:01
3317006
Guenael GUEGAN00:30:04V1M333ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:30:04
3420109
Yoann COSSIN00:30:13SEM2134AA S/L SCO ANGERS 00:30:13
3517002
Olivier GAUTHIER00:30:14V1M435JOUE RUNNING 37 00:30:14
3617022
Jeremy RIVRON00:30:16SEM2236ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:30:16
3717113
Guillaume FOUCHEREAU00:30:16SEM2337ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:30:16
3820015
Loic GANDUBERT00:30:17V1M538ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU ATHLETISME SAI00:30:17
3917028
Alexis GRANNEAU00:30:20ESM1139ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:30:20
4017164
Francky MBOTTO00:30:23ESM1240S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC 00:30:23
4117063
Benoit HALGAND00:30:23ESM1341E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME 00:30:23
4217193
Jean-Francois PERROTEAU00:30:28SEM2442ASPTT ANGERS 00:30:28
4317053
Mickael COQUERIE00:30:31SEM2543ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * 00:30:31
4417187
Maxime QUEYRET00:30:32SEM2644ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:30:32
4517151
Mesay COUTURIER00:30:32SEM2745ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 00:30:32
4617025
Alexis FROGER00:30:37SEM2846ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:30:37
4717019
Romain DESGRE00:30:44SEM2947ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:30:44
4817049
Martin DEFOY00:30:49SEM3048ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:30:49
4917144
Leo LETESSIER00:30:55ESM1449EANM S/L CA EVRON 00:30:55
5017038
Francois QUELAIS00:30:59SEM3150CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 00:30:59
Page 1 of 5 (221 items)