Cross du 11 Novembre
11 Nov 2018

     

Page 1 of 5 (205 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomTpsCatRg/CatRg/SEquipeFinish
15165
Simon LEBOIS00:08:03BEM11ASPTT ANGERS00:08:03
25040
Nicolas ROBERT00:08:10BEM22E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME 00:08:10
35091
Felix MARICHAL00:08:11BEM33UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER * 00:08:11
45181
Maxime MESSANT00:08:12BEM44ASPTT ANGERS00:08:12
55135
Matthieu AIRAUD00:08:14BEM55ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:08:14
65093
Melvin SERREAU00:08:18BEM66US ST BERTHEVIN 00:08:18
75186
Ali TOURE00:08:22BEM77SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:08:22
85143
Georges LINSENMAIER00:08:23BEM88ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:08:23
95152
Lucas PICHOT00:08:23BEM99US THOUARS 00:08:23
105154
Etienne VAN COILLIE00:08:24BEM1010SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:08:24
115031
Kelvin BOUET00:08:25BEM1111ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:08:25
125022
Leopaul THARREAU00:08:26BEM1212CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 00:08:26
135170
Pierre BELANGER00:08:27BEM1313MONTJEAN SUR LOIRE00:08:27
145179
Pierre LE MERRER00:08:27BEM1414VILLEVEQUE00:08:27
155102
Arthur BERRIVIN00:08:28BEM1515LE PLESSIS GRAMMOIRE00:08:28
165109
Oscar CONSTANTIN00:08:28BEM1616ASPTT ANGERS TRI00:08:28
175133
Louis SAUVAGE00:08:34BEM1717ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:08:34
185012
Titouan LORCERY00:08:34BEM1818ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:08:34
195129
Solal LAMY00:08:34BEM1919UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER * 00:08:34
205159
Gabin LANDAIS00:08:35BEM2020SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:08:35
2120048
Leonid HUET00:08:37BEM212100:08:37
225177
Clement MENARD00:08:38BEM2222AVRILLE00:08:38
235176
Bastien BARBOT00:08:40BEM2323JARZE00:08:40
245080
Tiago LOPES00:08:41BEM2424ANGERS ATHLE* 00:08:41
255021
Louis VEZIER00:08:44BEM2525CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 00:08:44
265053
Diego BRANCHEREAU00:08:48BEM2626CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN 00:08:48
275101
Calvin POUDRAY00:08:50BEM2727SOMLOIRE00:08:50
285171
Luis RUAULT00:08:51BEM2828ST BARTHELEMY D ANJOU00:08:51
295136
Francois COCARD00:08:51BEM2929ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:08:51
305147
Philippe CROSNIER00:08:54BEM3030ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:08:54
3120014
Melvyn MAVOUNGOU00:08:55BEM3131CA CHINON CA CHINON00:08:55
325030
Sacha BOUYER00:08:57BEM3232ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:08:57
335187
Valentin DEHAENE00:08:59BEM3333ANGERS00:08:59
345132
Valentin COUE00:09:00BEM3434ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:09:00
355151
Eloi BRONIQUE00:09:00BEM3535ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 00:09:00
365094
Paul FREMONDIERE00:09:00BEM3636ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 00:09:00
375121
Theo PLESSIS00:09:01BEM3737MURS ERIGNE00:09:01
385175
Luis BATTAIS00:09:02BEM3838LES ALLEUDS00:09:02
395155
Tino PASQUIER00:09:03BEM3939SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:09:03
405027
Tino LEFEUVRE00:09:08BEM4040ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:09:08
415050
Marius FAUCHER00:09:08BEM4141AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU 00:09:08
425100
Quentin POUDRAY00:09:09BEM4242SOMLOIRE00:09:09
435025
Matti SOURICE00:09:09BEM4343ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:09:09
445017
Yanis HARISMENDY00:09:11BEM4444ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:09:11
455144
Victor LEGENDRE00:09:13BEM4545ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:09:13
465174
Simon BLOINO00:09:14BEM4646ASPTT ANGERS00:09:14
475192
Felice COVILLON00:09:14BEM4747BAGNEUX00:09:14
485006
Valentin BOUVRY00:09:14BEM4848ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:09:14
495089
Mael VERON00:09:14BEM4949UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER * 00:09:14
505055
Guillaume LEFRAND00:09:16BEM5050CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN 00:09:16
Page 1 of 5 (205 items)