Cross du 11 Novembre
11 Nov 2018

     
Page 1 of 5 (205 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomTpsCatRg/CatRg/SEquipeFinish
14115
Louise BOUCHET00:08:32BEF1100:08:32
24111
Lisa MOITIE00:08:48BEF22ESA S/L US LUCEENNE ATHLETISME 00:08:48
34112
Emilie GREZES00:08:54BEF33US THOUARS 00:08:54
44108
Alice HEDIN00:08:56BEF44ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 00:08:56
54179
Rose LECOMTE00:09:00BEF55MURS ERIGNE00:09:00
64170
Garance FRADIN00:09:02BEF66SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:09:02
74084
Clarisse GODEFROY00:09:20BEF77E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE 00:09:20
84181
Carla BLOINO00:09:23BEF88ASPTT ANGERS00:09:23
94025
Alya DIABLE00:09:30BEF99ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:09:30
104140
Lola SUZINEAU00:09:30BEF1010ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:09:30
114190
Daphne LEMALE00:09:33BEF1111ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * 00:09:33
124169
Helena BECOT00:09:34BEF1212US THOUARS 00:09:34
134054
Nora LEAU00:09:36BEF1313CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN 00:09:36
144027
Thais THIEVIN00:09:39BEF1414ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * 00:09:39
154089
Lalie LOISEL00:09:43BEF1515E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE 00:09:43
164109
Juline DA SILVA SOUSA00:09:46BEF1616ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 00:09:46
174153
Celeste ROLOS00:09:47BEF1717ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:09:47
184183
Loane THOMAS00:09:50BEF1818SARRIGNE00:09:50
194071
Clea BOUSSARD00:09:52BEF1919CAPS S/L US BEAUFORT ATHLETISME 00:09:52
204120
Emma SANCHEZ00:09:54BEF2020AVRILLE00:09:54
214161
Julie LARDY00:09:54BEF2121ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:09:54
224026
Loane BOUCHERON00:09:55BEF2222ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * 00:09:55
234044
Adele VASLIN00:09:58BEF2323AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU 00:09:58
244113
Julia TURMEAU00:09:58BEF2424US THOUARS 00:09:58
254176
Leyla GREGOIRE00:10:00BEF2525MAULEVRIER00:10:00
264045
Blandine REPUSSARD00:10:00BEF2626AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU 00:10:00
274100
Alison RENOU00:10:01BEF2727UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER * 00:10:01
284070
Noemie LANGEVIN00:10:02BEF2828CAPS S/L US BEAUFORT ATHLETISME 00:10:02
294135
Lou MIGNOT00:10:03BEF2929ATHLETIC CLUB DE LA RANCE DINAN00:10:03
304095
Yleana SIMON00:10:04BEF3030BRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE ATHLETIS 00:10:04
314184
Clemence BOMPAS00:10:04BEF3131FAYE D ANJOU00:10:04
324074
Claire LE PAVOUX00:10:08BEF3232AA S/L AS AVRILLAISE ATHLETISME 00:10:08
334147
Ayla MONS00:10:09BEF3333ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:10:09
344151
Noemie YAOUANC00:10:09BEF3434ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:10:09
354152
Lisa TALLIER00:10:14BEF3535ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:10:14
364101
Solyne ROCHEREAU00:10:14BEF3636UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER * 00:10:14
374036
Maelle BOURON00:10:16BEF3737ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * 00:10:16
384029
Maellis MORILLON00:10:20BEF3838ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * 00:10:20
394007
Leonie LEBRUN00:10:20BEF3939ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:10:20
404073
Ambre JOUAND-PUCELLE00:10:22BEF4040CAPS S/L US BEAUFORT ATHLETISME 00:10:22
414164
Liseane COSSON-CAILLIBOT00:10:24BEF4141ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:10:24
424061
Prune LOMBARD00:10:24BEF4242CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT 00:10:24
434105
Lilou BERTRON00:10:26BEF4343UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER * 00:10:26
444157
Camille MANCEAU00:10:26BEF4444ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:10:26
454114
Adele ROUSSEAU00:10:29BEF4545RABLAY SUR LAYON00:10:29
464195
Camille GIGON00:10:30BEF4646ANGERS ATHLE* 00:10:30
474106
Coline SERREAU00:10:32BEF4747US ST BERTHEVIN 00:10:32
484024
Clara MIETTE00:10:35BEF4848ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:10:35
494001
Ines MARTIN00:10:35BEF4949AC VARADES 00:10:35
5020100
Jeanne BOUHOURS00:10:36BEF5050ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:10:36
Page 1 of 5 (205 items)