Cross du 11 Novembre
11 Nov 2018

     

Page 1 of 33 (1650 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomTpsCatRg/CatRg/SEquipeFinish
178
Eric HERAULT00:34:44V1M11CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 00:34:44
21370
David ROCHEREAU00:36:01V1M22SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:36:01
31
Noamen KSOUDA00:36:43V1M33AIX ATHLE PROVENCE* 00:36:43
4684
Romain PRIOU00:36:46SEM14ASPTT ANGERS00:36:46
5450
Baptiste PETIN00:37:05SEM25ASPTT ANGERS TRI00:37:05
6438
David HEDIN00:37:11V1M46ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 00:37:11
71025
Romain POILANE00:37:15SEM37DECATHLON LES PONTS DE CE00:37:15
863
Frederic VINCENT00:37:24V1M58ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:37:24
9358
Sebastien BRIAND00:37:36V1M69ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:37:36
1041
Antoine MOINET00:37:37V1M710ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:37:37
111193
Antoine GOUVENOU00:37:43SEM411ASPTT ANGERS TRI00:37:43
12367
Marc RULLIER00:37:45V2M112ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:37:45
13754
Pascal CORNIC00:38:05V1M813ANGERS00:38:05
14249
Claude MATHIEN00:38:43V1M914CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT 00:38:43
15373
Wilfried HUREL00:38:48V1M1015ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:38:48
161201
Thibault LEROUX00:39:05SEM516ANGERS00:39:05
17795
Julien BIEN00:39:09SEM617BVS00:39:09
181288
Jean-Charles SUAUD00:39:11SEM718ST BARTHELEMY D ANJOU00:39:11
19138
Eddy MAINGRET00:39:12V1M1119CAPS S/L VIHIERS 00:39:12
2027
Emerik FLAMMENT00:39:18V1M1220ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:39:18
211399
Martin FREROT00:39:19JUM121AS ROTO SPORT RUNNING00:39:19
22440
Stephane BOUVIER00:39:35V1M1322ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 00:39:35
231048
Daivy BROSSE00:39:37SEM823ANJOU TRIATHLON PASSION00:39:37
24308
Thierry BRAULT00:39:38V2M224AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND 00:39:38
25263
Christian POIRIER00:39:41V2M325ESSHA S/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERS 00:39:41
261127
Maxime REUILLER00:39:50SEM926TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN00:39:50
271155
Marceau PINEAU00:39:51SEM1027STE GEMMES SUR LOIRE00:39:51
281359
Corinne HERBRETEAU00:39:54V1F11ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:39:54
29958
Jerome GOUPIL00:39:55SEM1128ATP00:39:55
30650
Thomas GAGE00:40:02SEM1229ST LEGER DES BOIS00:40:02
31661
Alexandre NOUEL00:40:14SEM1330ANGERS00:40:14
32362
Christophe BILLAUD00:40:18V1M1431ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:40:18
331437
Thomas VIERON00:40:19SEM1432ANGERS00:40:19
34352
Patrice DUROCHER00:40:20V2M433ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:40:20
3520046
Ludovic LEVEQUE00:40:27SEM153400:40:27
36959
Yvonnick LEBRUN00:40:31V1M1535MUEL00:40:31
371365
Nicolas LANDRON00:40:36V1M1636UPAC S/L RENAZE ATHLETISME 00:40:36
38146
Mickael BAUDIN00:40:37V1M1737E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME 00:40:37
3942
Thierry ANDRE00:40:40V2M538ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:40:40
401475
Christophe BERTHELOT00:40:43V1M183900:40:43
41487
Thibaut CULTY00:40:45V1M1940ANGERS TRIATHLON00:40:45
421260
Joachim LUCAS00:40:50V1M2041ECOLE COLLEGE SAINT-AUGUSTIN00:40:50
43158
Frederic PREZELIN00:40:53V1M2142E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME 00:40:53
441029
Jean-Luc PAUCET00:40:56V1M2243SABLE TRIATHLON00:40:56
451335
Sebastien LAGRANGE00:40:59V1M2344E2A S/L GAZELEC ANGERS 00:40:59
46256
Emmanuel BOSSE00:41:01V1M2445ESSHA S/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERS 00:41:01
471319
Dominique BIBARD00:41:07V1M2546ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:41:07
48679
Flavian FLEYGNAC00:41:08SEM164700:41:08
49896
Yoann BOISSEAU00:41:17V1M2648ST BARTHELEMY D ANJOU00:41:17
50591
Mathieu JEANNETEAU00:41:19SEM1749ST LEGER DES BOIS00:41:19
Page 1 of 33 (1650 items)