Cross du 11 Novembre
11 Nov 2018

     
Page 1 of 9 (417 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomTpsCatRg/CatRg/SEquipeFinish
112391
Anthony RONGERE00:14:49SEM11ANGERS00:14:49
212379
Timothee AUGEUL00:15:14ESM12LA CHAPELLE SUR OUDON00:15:14
320137
Antoine PITON00:15:24SEM2300:15:24
412044
Yoann DUBREUIL00:15:32SEM346 REGIMENT DU GENIE00:15:32
512401
Hugo JARRION00:15:38ESM25LA POSSONNIERE00:15:38
612386
Antonin BOBARD00:15:41JUM16CHATEAU-GONTIER00:15:41
712046
Cyril MOREAU00:15:45SEM476 REGIMENT DU GENIE00:15:45
812091
Adelin ARNOU00:15:55ESM38GROUPE ESEO00:15:55
912269
Emmanuel BONNIER00:15:56SEM59ANGERS00:15:56
1012224
Julien RICHER00:16:02SEM610PACK'R00:16:02
1112215
Jonathan HOUDU00:16:04SEM711SOUCELLES00:16:04
1212207
Corentin VITRE00:16:14SEM812PACK'R00:16:14
1312023
Jean-Michel COUTANT00:16:21V2M113ASPTT ANGERS00:16:21
1412005
Mohamed RAMDANI #00:16:29V2M214GROUPE ESEO00:16:29
1512123
Stephane MORVAN00:16:34V1M115BRISSARTHE00:16:34
1612154
Yoann PAILLET00:16:37ESM416GROUPE ESEO00:16:37
1712254
Adrien BACHELOT00:16:40SEM917DECATHLON BEAUCOUZE00:16:40
1812022
Marc BLANVILAIN00:16:41V1M218ASPTT ANGERS00:16:41
1912139
Axel THUIN00:16:46ESM519GROUPE ESEO00:16:46
2012284
Mickael HOMMEAU00:16:46SEM1020ANGERS00:16:46
2112126
Isabelle RONGERE00:16:47SEF11ANGERS00:16:47
2212282
Maxime PERDREAU00:16:56ESM621CORNE00:16:56
2312045
Jerome FOUQUET00:17:01V1M3226 REGIMENT DU GENIE00:17:01
2412016
Martin BOIGNE #00:17:04SEM1123PACK'R00:17:04
2512071
Yves GOULET00:17:05V2M324BEAUCOUZE00:17:05
2612042
Antoine LADRIERE00:17:13ESM7256 REGIMENT DU GENIE00:17:13
2712105
Ludovic DAIGUSON00:17:13V1M426GROUPE ESEO00:17:13
2812111
Nicolas RICHARD00:17:16SEM1227GROUPE ESEO00:17:16
2912048
Richard GURICOLAS00:17:20V1M5286 REGIMENT DU GENIE00:17:20
3012218
Jairo PITOIS00:17:21ESM829AEA00:17:21
3112267
Vincent VINCENT VERGER00:17:21SEM1330ASPTT ANGERS TRI00:17:21
3220123
Simon PLOQUIN00:17:26SEM1431PACK R00:17:26
3312120
Paul SALAT00:17:27JUM232GROUPE ESEO00:17:27
3412173
Anthony PASCO00:17:28V1M633COURRIER DE L'OUEST00:17:28
3512011
Frederic GUEGNARD #00:17:30V2M434UNIVERSITE D'ANGERS00:17:30
3612262
Fabrice VIGNAUD00:17:34V1M735ANGERS TRIATHLON00:17:34
3712089
Tom BALIDAS00:17:34JUM336GROUPE ESEO00:17:34
3812301
Ronan MADIGOU00:17:35V2M537COLLEGE MONTAIGNE00:17:35
3912210
Antoine KLEIN00:17:37SEM1538TEAM U ANJOU 4900:17:37
4012343
Yann RAOULT00:17:38V1M839LA TRACE00:17:38
4112261
Maxime FOUILLET00:17:41SEM1640CANDE00:17:41
4212136
Clement BESCHU00:17:42ESM941GROUPE ESEO00:17:42
4312332
Samuel FOUCHET00:17:43V1M942LE MANS00:17:43
4412140
Xavier CORDONNIER00:17:48SEM1743GROUPE ESEO00:17:48
4512307
Christophe LAIR #00:17:50V1M1044ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT 00:17:50
4612072
Romain JANNOT00:17:54SEM1845COEXPAN00:17:54
4712351
Sylvain ALLARD00:17:56SEM1946SEGRE00:17:56
4812302
Raphael PAIN00:17:58SEM2047SAFTI IMMOBILIER00:17:58
4912145
Julien MADIOT00:17:59JUM448GROUPE ESEO00:17:59
5012018
Christophe BROCHET #00:18:12V1M1149ESSCA00:18:12
Page 1 of 9 (417 items)