Cross du 11 Novembre
11 Nov 2018

     

Page 1 of 4 (152 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomTpsCatRg/CatRg/SEquipeFinish
18110
Emilien HUAULT00:12:00MIM11ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:12:00
28093
Mathis LAMY00:12:03MIM22UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER * 00:12:03
38021
Anatole BERTHOU00:12:05MIM33ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:12:05
48085
Celestin BRUNET00:12:23MIM44SAINT-BARTELEMY D ANJOU00:12:23
58014
Francois BELANGER00:12:24MIM55ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:12:24
68066
Mateo TENIN00:12:27MIM66ESA S/L US LUCEENNE ATHLETISME 00:12:27
78017
Nino THOMAS00:12:28MIM77ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:12:28
88091
Clement ROLLO00:12:28MIM88ASPTT ANGERS TRI00:12:28
98103
Virgile THOMAS00:12:29MIM99ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:12:29
108079
Lucas FER00:12:30MIM1010SOUCELLES00:12:30
118121
Stan BAUDU00:12:31MIM1111SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:12:31
128067
Louis GONORD00:12:37MIM1212US THOUARS 00:12:37
138061
Pierre HEDIN00:12:46MIM1313ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 00:12:46
148075
Adam ROPERCH00:12:49MIM1414VILLEVEQUE00:12:49
158007
Nino GUENIER00:12:51MIM1515ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:12:51
168054
Mathieu DELOGE00:12:54MIM1616UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER * 00:12:54
178073
Yannis BASTARD00:13:08MIM1717FCFG00:13:08
188142
Thomas LELIEVRE00:13:10MIM1818LELIEVRE00:13:10
198113
Sosthene DE ROCHEBRUNE00:13:12MIM1919ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:13:12
2020085
Tino RAIMBAUD00:13:16MIM202000:13:16
218114
Mathis CHARBONNIER00:13:18MIM2121ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:13:18
228123
Mathis MOINE00:13:19MIM2222STADE AUXERRE 00:13:19
238108
Guillaume LAMOURET00:13:20MIM2323ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:13:20
248004
Enzo GUIHENEUC00:13:23MIM2424ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:13:23
258130
Marius LECOMTE00:13:25MIM2525MURS ERIGNE00:13:25
268071
Marius GUILLET00:13:25MIM2626GUIGNEN00:13:25
278037
Jonas ALLARD00:13:26MIM2727CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT 00:13:26
288018
Yannick MORIN00:13:27MIM2828ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:13:27
298111
Malo GUILLET00:13:34MIM2929ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:13:34
308119
Antonin DREUX00:13:36MIM3030JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS 00:13:36
318038
Antoine ESTERMANN CORNEE00:13:36MIM3131CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT 00:13:36
328011
Paul RUAULT00:13:37MIM3232ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:13:37
338115
Enzo BOSERO00:13:38MIM3333ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:13:38
348059
Aidan GABARD00:13:40MIM3434ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 00:13:40
358065
Emilien LEBRETON00:13:41MIM3535ESA S/L US LUCEENNE ATHLETISME 00:13:41
368039
Mael BROUHARD00:13:42MIM3636CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT 00:13:42
378090
Louis ROLLO00:13:47MIM3737ASPTT ANGERS TRI00:13:47
388053
Marius BOMPAS00:13:49MIM3838BRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE ATHLETIS 00:13:49
398092
Clement HECTOR00:13:51MIM3939TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU00:13:51
408137
Minh BUI00:13:52MIM4040ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:13:52
418029
Lilian THIBAULT00:13:52MIM4141AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU 00:13:52
4220105
Jules YUNG00:13:55MIM4242ANGERS ATHLE* 00:13:55
438077
Clement SANCHEZ00:13:58MIM4343AVRILLE00:13:58
448100
Tom LEBRETON00:14:03MIM4444ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:14:03
4520121
Alexis JOLY00:14:04MIM4545ASBA00:14:04
468026
Lilo DALIBON00:14:05MIM4646ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * 00:14:05
478143
Pierre MORIN00:14:05MIM4747BECON LES GRANITS00:14:05
488069
Matthis ROUSSEAU00:14:06MIM4848RABLAY SUR LAYON00:14:06
4920124
Axel GUERIN00:14:06MIM4949ANGERS ATHLE* 00:14:06
508074
Felix PETUSSEAU00:14:07MIM5050ST SATURNIN SUR LOIRE00:14:07
Page 1 of 4 (152 items)